Leverkusener Degen-PokalLeverkusen (GER) 05.03.2017 Official
|
Degen weiblichEinzelU20 |
Runde 1 | Bahn 24
LEMTIES Julian, GER NR WMTV Solingen
|
|||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BÜRGER Isabelle | GER TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 1 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 27 | 20 | 0.500 | 7 | 4. | |
FRIEDERICH Adriana | GER OFC Bonn | 2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | |
NAGLER Jasmin | GER Lüdenscheider TV | 3 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 18 | 26 | 0.167 | -8 | 6. | |
OEXMANN Sarah Ann | GER TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 24 | 0.500 | -2 | 5. | |
LOURENCO CARVAJAL Amarili | GER Frankfurter TV | 5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 23 | 0.667 | 1 | 3. | |
RIPPERT Ariane | GER Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | 6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 23 | 0.667 | 3 | 2. | |
SCHNEIDER Emily | GER Fechterring Hochwald | 7 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D4 | D1 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 0.000 | -21 | 7. |
Runde 2 | Bahn 22
ENTALTSEVA Tatjana, GER HE Frankfurter TV
|
|||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LUDOLF Julia | GER TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V3 | 5 | 27 | 15 | 0.833 | 12 | 1. | |
KINDEL Rabea | GER Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | 2 | D0 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 28 | 0.333 | -11 | 7. | |
NEUER Julia | GER OFC Bonn | 3 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 24 | 26 | 0.333 | -2 | 4. | |
ZUR MÜHLEN Marie | GER TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 22 | 0.833 | 7 | 2. | |
WEILER Chantal | GER Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | 5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 20 | 28 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | |
SCHNEIDER Pia | GER Fecht Club Krefeld | 6 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 22 | 26 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | |
FILBERT Rosa | GER Eintracht Frankfurt | 7 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 25 | 19 | 0.500 | 6 | 3. |
Runde 3 | Bahn 21
TOTH Gergely, HUN PTE-PEAC
|
|||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima | GER TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 21 | 0.667 | 6 | 2. | |
NORD Annika | GER TSV Korbach | 2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 21 | 0.833 | 6 | 1. | |
MASTHOFF Emma | GER EFG Essen | 3 | D4 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 23 | 29 | 0.167 | -6 | 7. | |
SPIERZAK Luisa Emilia | GER TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 3 | 24 | 26 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | |
DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela | GER Frankfurter TV | 5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 24 | 27 | 0.333 | -3 | 6. | |
DICK Carina | GER Wuppertaler FC | 6 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 26 | 24 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | |
KIRSCHNER Elena | GER Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | 7 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 24 | 0.500 | -3 | 5. |
Runde 4 | Bahn 20
NAGLER Julia, GER WE Lüdenscheider TV
|
|||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
THOMAS Jennifer | GER TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 1 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 26 | 0.500 | -7 | 5. | |
LOH Pauline | GER TV Wetzlar | 2 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 5 | 26 | 18 | 0.833 | 8 | 1. | |
PLASTROTMANN Joanna | GER Wiesbadener FC | 3 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 24 | 0.333 | -4 | 6. | |
DEUß Maddalena | GER TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 4 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 16 | 25 | 0.167 | -9 | 7. | |
WEINHOLZ Shari | GER Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | 5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 3 | 26 | 23 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | |
SCHULTE Emily | GER EFG Essen | 6 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 24 | 24 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | |
ZAHN Alicia | GER FC Offenbach | 7 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 19 | 0.667 | 9 | 2. |
Runde 5 | Bahn 23
SEHER Annika, GER NR Solinger TB
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EßER Leandra | GER TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 1 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 23 | 0.400 | -6 | 5. | |
MÜLLER Jule Hanna | GER EFG Essen | 2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | |
FARHANG RASO Soraya | GER Eintracht Frankfurt | 3 | D4 | D4 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 20 | 24 | 0.200 | -4 | 6. | |
ZAHNER Greta | GER TV Wetzlar | 4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 22 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | |
GOLDMANN Lara | GER MTV Braunschweig | 5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | |
SCHICKER Maike | GER Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | 6 | D4 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 23 | 0.400 | -3 | 3. |