|
|
|
1 |
KRAMARICS Zoltan Michael BYF Oslo
|
NOR |
|
|
64 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piste 1
|
Sat 12:30
|
33 |
SOERUM Jens BYF Oslo
|
NOR |
D |
9
|
32 |
KLAVENESS Andreas
|
NOR |
V |
15
|
|
R: KISIEL Jaroslaw (POL)
|
|
|
|
17 |
HAZES Luuk Jan-Issac NjF Oslo
|
NOR |
|
|
48 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
16 |
STASZULONEK Bartosz Piast Gliwice
|
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
GUSTAVSSON Christian ST FFF Stockholm
|
SWE |
|
|
56 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piste 2
|
Sat 12:30
|
41 |
ELIASSEN Ferdinand BYF Oslo
|
NOR |
D |
11
|
24 |
ROSENBERG Gabriel ST DIF Stockholm
|
SWE |
V |
15
|
|
R: SZCZESNIAK Piotr (POL)
|
|
Piste 1
|
Sat 12:50
|
25 |
DAHLBO Benjamin NjF Oslo
|
NOR |
V |
15
|
40 |
CIPAR Jan BSK Bratislava
|
SVK |
D |
14
|
|
R: KISIEL Jaroslaw (POL)
|
|
|
|
57 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
8 |
MAYNARD Calum
|
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
NILSSON Erik MS UF Uppsala
|
SWE |
|
|
60 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piste 3
|
Sat 12:30
|
37 |
STOUTLAND Geir BYF Oslo
|
NOR |
D |
12
|
28 |
FAGELL Maximilian ST FFF Stockholm
|
SWE |
V |
15
|
|
R: OSTROVSKI Denis (EST)
|
|
Piste 4
|
Sat 12:30
|
21 |
BENDIKSEN Casper BYF Oslo
|
NOR |
V |
15
|
44 |
STOKNES Samuel
|
NOR |
D |
8
|
|
R: GROENHOLM Peter (FIN)
|
|
|
|
53 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
12 |
TORKILDSEN Sturla NjF Oslo
|
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
HILLESTAD Ludvig NjF Oslo
|
NOR |
|
|
52 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piste 3
|
Sat 12:50
|
45 |
MILNER Maxton
|
GBR |
D |
12
|
20 |
KOZLOWSKI Todd
|
USA |
V |
15
|
|
R: LINDE Birgitta (SWE)
|
|
Piste 4
|
Sat 12:50
|
29 |
AGERBERG Niklas ST SAF Stockholm
|
SWE |
D |
11
|
36 |
LINDBLAD Lars ST FFF Stockholm
|
SWE |
V |
15
|
|
R: CAO Junjie (NOR)
|
|
|
|
61 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
4 |
FORSSE Tor ST FFF Stockholm
|
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus MS UF Uppsala
|
SWE |
|
|
62 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piste 5
|
Sat 12:30
|
35 |
FRIIS RUUD Emil BYF Oslo
|
NOR |
V |
15
|
30 |
FJERMESTAD Tord BYF Oslo
|
NOR |
D |
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
YAU Shun Him Himson
|
HKG |
|
|
46 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
14 |
KROHN Otthar Andreas NjF Oslo
|
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
LARSSON Adam VS AFF Göteborg
|
SWE |
|
|
54 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piste 6
|
Sat 12:30
|
43 |
STYMNE Jakob ST DIF Stockholm
|
SWE |
V |
15
|
22 |
VON PLATEN Philip VS KF99 Kungsbacka
|
SWE |
D |
9
|
|
R: ENGEBRETSEN Jon (NOR)
|
|
Piste 5
|
Sat 12:50
|
27 |
JARL Henrik ST DIF Stockholm
|
SWE |
V |
15
|
38 |
ERIKSEN Kai-Haakon BYF Oslo
|
NOR |
D |
13
|
|
R: OSTROVSKI Denis (EST)
|
|
|
|
59 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
6 |
BRONISZEWSKI Filip AZS AWF Wroclaw
|
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
GOMEZ Andres ST FFF Stockholm
|
SWE |
|
|
58 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piste 7
|
Sat 12:30
|
39 |
GILFILLAN Gregor Dunkan BYF Oslo
|
GBR |
D |
8
|
26 |
TORVEN Erik ST SAF Stockholm
|
SWE |
V |
13
|
|
R: BORSODI Andras (NOR)
|
|
Piste 8
|
Sat 12:30
|
23 |
BERGH Casper BF Bergen
|
NOR |
V |
15
|
42 |
HARELL Jimmy MS NFK Nyköping
|
SWE |
D |
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
10 |
MCGLADE Daniel
|
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
ALSHATTI Abdulaziz
|
FIE |
|
|
50 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
18 |
BIELEC Maciej KS Szpada Wroclaw
|
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
Piste 7
|
Sat 12:50
|
31 |
CHAMBERS Benedict ST FFF Stockholm
|
IRL |
D |
13
|
34 |
PACHECO Edgar Elier
|
MEX |
V |
15
|
|
R: WIKSTRÖM Ulf (SWE)
|
|
|
|
63 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
2 |
MOERCH Claus BYF Oslo
|
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
Piste 1
|
Sat 13:20
|
KRAMARICS Zoltan Michael BYF Oslo
|
NOR |
V |
15
|
KLAVENESS Andreas
|
NOR |
D |
10
|
R: GROENHOLM Peter (FIN)
|
Piste 2
|
Sat 13:20
|
HAZES Luuk Jan-Issac NjF Oslo
|
NOR |
D |
10
|
STASZULONEK Bartosz Piast Gliwice
|
POL |
V |
15
|
R: KAMINSKI Samuil (EST)
|
Piste 1
|
Sat 13:40
|
GUSTAVSSON Christian ST FFF Stockholm
|
SWE |
D |
7
|
ROSENBERG Gabriel ST DIF Stockholm
|
SWE |
V |
15
|
R: GROENHOLM Peter (FIN)
|
Piste 2
|
Sat 13:40
|
DAHLBO Benjamin NjF Oslo
|
NOR |
D |
11
|
MAYNARD Calum
|
GBR |
V |
15
|
R: KAMINSKI Samuil (EST)
|
Piste 3
|
Sat 13:20
|
NILSSON Erik MS UF Uppsala
|
SWE |
V |
15
|
FAGELL Maximilian ST FFF Stockholm
|
SWE |
D |
12
|
R: KISIEL Jaroslaw (POL)
|
Piste 4
|
Sat 13:20
|
BENDIKSEN Casper BYF Oslo
|
NOR |
D |
8
|
TORKILDSEN Sturla NjF Oslo
|
NOR |
V |
15
|
R: SZCZESNIAK Piotr (POL)
|
Piste 3
|
Sat 13:40
|
HILLESTAD Ludvig NjF Oslo
|
NOR |
V |
15
|
KOZLOWSKI Todd
|
USA |
D |
12
|
R: KISIEL Jaroslaw (POL)
|
Piste 4
|
Sat 13:40
|
LINDBLAD Lars (36) ST FFF Stockholm
|
SWE |
V |
15
|
FORSSE Tor ST FFF Stockholm
|
SWE |
D |
10
|
R: SZCZESNIAK Piotr (POL)
|
Piste 5
|
Sat 13:20
|
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus MS UF Uppsala
|
SWE |
V |
15
|
FRIIS RUUD Emil (35) BYF Oslo
|
NOR |
D |
10
|
R: OSTROVSKI Denis (EST)
|
Piste 6
|
Sat 13:20
|
YAU Shun Him Himson
|
HKG |
V |
15
|
KROHN Otthar Andreas NjF Oslo
|
NOR |
D |
8
|
R: CAO Junjie (NOR)
|
Piste 5
|
Sat 13:40
|
LARSSON Adam VS AFF Göteborg
|
SWE |
D |
6
|
STYMNE Jakob (43) ST DIF Stockholm
|
SWE |
V |
15
|
R: OSTROVSKI Denis (EST)
|
Piste 6
|
Sat 13:40
|
JARL Henrik ST DIF Stockholm
|
SWE |
V |
15
|
BRONISZEWSKI Filip AZS AWF Wroclaw
|
POL |
D |
10
|
R: CAO Junjie (NOR)
|
Piste 7
|
Sat 13:20
|
GOMEZ Andres ST FFF Stockholm
|
SWE |
D |
14
|
TORVEN Erik ST SAF Stockholm
|
SWE |
V |
15
|
R: BORSODI Andras (NOR)
|
Piste 8
|
Sat 13:20
|
BERGH Casper BF Bergen
|
NOR |
D |
10
|
MCGLADE Daniel
|
GBR |
V |
11
|
R: LINDE Birgitta (SWE)
|
Piste 7
|
Sat 13:40
|
ALSHATTI Abdulaziz
|
FIE |
D |
12
|
BIELEC Maciej KS Szpada Wroclaw
|
POL |
V |
15
|
R: WIKSTRÖM Ulf (SWE)
|
Piste 8
|
Sat 13:40
|
PACHECO Edgar Elier (34)
|
MEX |
D |
8
|
MOERCH Claus BYF Oslo
|
NOR |
V |
15
|
R: LINDE Birgitta (SWE)
|
|
Piste 1
|
Sat 14:10
|
KRAMARICS Zoltan Michael BYF Oslo
|
NOR |
D |
11
|
STASZULONEK Bartosz Piast Gliwice
|
POL |
V |
15
|
R: CAO Junjie (NOR)
|
Piste 1
|
Sat 14:30
|
ROSENBERG Gabriel (24) ST DIF Stockholm
|
SWE |
V |
15
|
MAYNARD Calum
|
GBR |
D |
14
|
R: GROENHOLM Peter (FIN)
|
Piste 2
|
Sat 14:10
|
NILSSON Erik MS UF Uppsala
|
SWE |
D |
9
|
TORKILDSEN Sturla NjF Oslo
|
NOR |
V |
15
|
R: SZCZESNIAK Piotr (POL)
|
Piste 2
|
Sat 14:30
|
HILLESTAD Ludvig NjF Oslo
|
NOR |
V |
15
|
LINDBLAD Lars (36) ST FFF Stockholm
|
SWE |
D |
13
|
R: SZCZESNIAK Piotr (POL)
|
Piste 3
|
Sat 14:10
|
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus MS UF Uppsala
|
SWE |
V |
15
|
YAU Shun Him Himson (19)
|
HKG |
D |
12
|
R: BORSODI Andras (NOR)
|
Piste 3
|
Sat 14:30
|
STYMNE Jakob (43) ST DIF Stockholm
|
SWE |
V |
15
|
JARL Henrik (27) ST DIF Stockholm
|
SWE |
D |
11
|
R: BORSODI Andras (NOR)
|
Piste 5
|
Sat 14:10
|
TORVEN Erik (26) ST SAF Stockholm
|
SWE |
D |
10
|
MCGLADE Daniel
|
GBR |
V |
15
|
R: LINDE Birgitta (SWE)
|
Piste 5
|
Sat 14:30
|
BIELEC Maciej (18) KS Szpada Wroclaw
|
POL |
V |
15
|
MOERCH Claus BYF Oslo
|
NOR |
D |
10
|
R: KISIEL Jaroslaw (POL)
|
|
Piste 1
|
Sat 15:00
|
STASZULONEK Bartosz (16) Piast Gliwice
|
POL |
V |
15
|
ROSENBERG Gabriel (24) ST DIF Stockholm
|
SWE |
D |
8
|
R: GROENHOLM Peter (FIN)
|
Piste 2
|
Sat 15:00
|
TORKILDSEN Sturla (12) NjF Oslo
|
NOR |
D |
14
|
HILLESTAD Ludvig (13) NjF Oslo
|
NOR |
V |
15
|
R: OSTROVSKI Denis (EST)
|
Piste 3
|
Sat 15:00
|
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus MS UF Uppsala
|
SWE |
V |
15
|
STYMNE Jakob (43) ST DIF Stockholm
|
SWE |
D |
9
|
R: BORSODI Andras (NOR)
|
Piste 5
|
Sat 15:00
|
MCGLADE Daniel (10)
|
GBR |
D |
2
|
BIELEC Maciej (18) KS Szpada Wroclaw
|
POL |
V |
14
|
R: CAO Junjie (NOR)
|
|