Sparkassen-Cup 2020Künzelsau (GER) 09.02.2020 - 13:00 Official
|
Säbel männlichIndividuellU11 |
Runde 1 | Bahn |
|||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MACHAJ Vojtech | CZE | 1 | V | V | 1 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 15 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | |
KNESPL Viktor | CZE SK Houstka | 2 | 1 | V | 0 | V | 2 | 11 | 16 | 0.500 | -5 | 4. | |
KÖRNER Adrian | GER TSG Eislingen | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 0.000 | -14 | 5. | |
SCHMIERER Till | GER FC Würth Künzelsau | 4 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 20 | 1 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | |
WALD Simon Alexander | GER FR Nürnberg | 5 | V | 4 | V | 0 | 2 | 14 | 13 | 0.500 | 1 | 2. |
Runde 2 | Bahn |
|||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RODRIGUEZ Santiago | MEX TV Achern FA | 1 | V | 0 | V | 2 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | |
JAUß Felix | GER TSG Eislingen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 0.000 | -15 | 5. | |
ZHAO Zhi Long | CHN FS Bielefelder TG | 3 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 20 | 0 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | |
ILLGER Vincent | GER TS Göppingen | 4 | 0 | V | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 0.250 | -10 | 4. | |
STOLZ Vincent | GER FC Würth Künzelsau | 5 | V | V | 0 | V | 3 | 15 | 11 | 0.750 | 4 | 2. |
Runde 3 | Bahn |
|||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
THIEL Philipp | GER FC Göppingen | 1 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 20 | 6 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | |
GUNGL Marco | GER TS Göppingen | 2 | 4 | V | V | V | 3 | 19 | 16 | 0.750 | 3 | 2. | |
SCHOBER Moritz | GER FC Würth Künzelsau | 3 | 2 | 4 | V | V | 2 | 16 | 16 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | |
TROTT Marlon | GER TSG Eislingen | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | V | 1 | 11 | 16 | 0.250 | -5 | 4. | |
GERBER Peter | GER TV Achern FA | 5 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 0.000 | -12 | 5. |
Runde 4 | Bahn |
|||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KELLER Joshua | GER TG Worms | 1 | 3 | V | V | V | 3 | 18 | 13 | 0.750 | 5 | 3. | |
HÄFNER Christopher | GER FR Nürnberg | 2 | V | V | 4 | V | 3 | 19 | 12 | 0.750 | 7 | 2. | |
EBERHARDT Gero | GER MTV Mainz | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | V | 1 | 14 | 15 | 0.250 | -1 | 4. | |
THIEL Alexander | GER FC Göppingen | 4 | 4 | V | V | V | 3 | 19 | 10 | 0.750 | 9 | 1. | |
BENDER Moritz | GER FC Würth Künzelsau | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0.000 | -20 | 5. |
Runde 5 | Bahn |
|||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAUFF Samuel | GER FC Göppingen | 1 | V | V | 2 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 14 | 0.500 | 2 | 2. | |
MATIKKE Matthew | GER TSG Eislingen | 2 | 3 | V | 1 | V | 2 | 14 | 12 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | |
ADAMEC Matej | CZE SK Houstka | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 0.000 | -13 | 5. | |
SPIELBERG Severin | GER FR Nürnberg | 4 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 20 | 8 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | |
MACHAJ Jiri | CZE | 5 | V | 1 | V | 1 | 2 | 12 | 15 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. |