Dernière modification: 09.10.2021 18:51 | Trekanten Copenhagen

  Nation Nom Reg. Club  
1. ITA MARINI Tommaso
2. POL RZADKOWSKI Andrzej Wroclawianie
3. FRA BEL Romain
T3. POL RAJSKI Leszek Wroclawianie
5. ITA MACCHI Filippo
6. ITA INGARGIOLA Francesco
7. GBR PEGGS Ben Salle Paul Fencing Club
8. FRA ANANE Anas
9. GBR DE ALMEIDA Dominic Fighting Fit FC
10. ITA GUERRA Filippo
11. GBR MINOTT Kamal Newham Swords
12. BEL DE GREEF Stef FF Brussels Fencing Club
T12. ITA ROSATELLI Damiano CS ARICCIA
14. POL SIESS Michal Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
15. HUN DOSA Daniel Torekves
16. FRA VOLTZ Tom 01 MEYREUIL
17. FRA ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules 14 ECULLY
18. ITA SARDELLI Elia
19. POL BOROWIEC Piotr Akademia Integracji
20. ITA CHIAPPELLI Tommaso
21. DEN WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas HS Trekanten København
22. POL BEM Maciej AZS AWF Poznan
23. HUN SZEMES Gergo Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet
24. ITA GRIDELLI Alessandro ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA
25. POL WOJTKOWIAK Adrian AZS AWF Poznan
26. ESP DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso FED-M
27. GBR BIRD Harry Salle Boston
28. DEN LANG Jacob Brandt HS Trekanten København
29. CRO KOMSIC Ivan MK Dubrava
30. HKG LEE Yat Long
31. POL DOLZYCKI Jakub UKS Atena Gdansk
32. NED VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan SC Amsterdam
33. TUR MINUTO Martino
34. USA GASSNER Ethan
35. ITA CIANI Joel
36. FRA PINSON Simon 11 ROUEN CE
37. CRO FILES Petar MK Dubrava
38. USA SNYTSHEUVEL John
39. SWE DAHLIN Svante SY KFK Kalmar
40. LBN WAKIM Philippe
41. GBR ABRAHAMS Matthew ZFW Fencing Club
42. ESP GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger CE SAM de Barcelona
43. BEL VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef FF Brussels Fencing Club
44. GBR ARCHER Kristjan Newham Swords
45. POL TARASIEWICZ Maxime AZS AWF Gdansk
46. ISR FINSTERBUSH Ori Hapoel Gilboa
47. CZE TOTUSEK Marek Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
48. FRA DEHOULE Antoine
49. ITA ISOLANI Gregorio
50. FRA SEYTOR Kim 28 BOURG LA REINE
51. SWE UNIYAL Nils ST ÄFK Stockholm
52. ESP BRETEAU Ignacio CCC-M
53. DEN HORN NIELSEN Christopher HS Trekanten København
54. QAT HUSSEIN Khaled Aref Qatar Fencing Academy
55. AUT KAIN Martin FUK Krems
56. POR MACEDO Luis GCP
57. FRA ABIDI Neil
T57. GBR OSTACCHINI Glen
59. CRO SPOLJAR Borna MK ZSM
60. POL KOZAK Mateusz
61. SWE CEDERGREN Axel
62. ESP FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Erik CESJV-B
63. ITA LOMBARDI Giulio
64. GBR WILLIAMS David Millfield School
65. POL RUDNICKI Mikolaj AZS AWF Gdansk
66. NED ZOONS Axel SC Amsterdam
67. SWE FAHLVIK Axel
68. ESP GARCIA PRADO Santiago SAMA-M
69. HUN MAIOR Matyas Torekves
70. SWE PETRINI Felix ST ÄFK Stockholm
71. ITA GRIDELLI Gianmarco
72. MAR EL RHAZZOULY Amir
73. ITA SALVO Francesco
74. FRA RICHARD Fabien 28 BOIS COLOMBE
75. FRA CARASENA Cameron
76. CYP NAGLE Christopher 28 BOURG LA REINE
77. NED JANS KOHNEKE Teun SC Amsterdam
78. GBR HURST Jake
T78. FRA RIAL Tanguy
80. SUI BRUNNER Remi CEM Morges
81. ESP GARCIA MUR Adria CESJV-B
82. BEL GEUDVERT Oscar
83. QAT KHALIFA Abdalla
84. ESP COLL Mateu CCC-M
85. AUT HUTHMANN Erik SZ AFC Salzburg
86. DEN KARLSEN Jonas Benjamin
87. DEN ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik HS Trekanten København Abandon
88. ISR ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu Hapoel Kfar-Saba
89. POL CZARTORYJSKI Szymon Wroclawianie
90. SWE PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis SY ARA Helsingborg
91. SWE HELLSTROM Lukas
92. USA STANLEY Mason
93. BEL GENBRUGGE Sem VS De Maneschermer
94. ITA GALVANI Gianmarco
95. FRA COUTEUX Cesar
96. ISR GROSS Roy
97. USA GIRALDO Pablo
98. DEN HUNDBORG Thor
99. ITA FALLICA Carmelo CUS Catania
100. ESP GUMA Arnau CESJV-B
101. ITA CALO' Alessandro
102. ITA NAPOLITANO Isaia
103. SWE ASK Henri
T103. ITA MANGIAROTTI Lorenzo Francesco
105. DEN GUILBERT Sacha
106. DEN WEYHRETER Samuel Rasmus Andresen HS Trekanten København
107. BEL NIJS Mathieu FF CE Les 3 armes
108. CZE CHREN Simon Bohemians Praha
T108. SWE MOGENSEN Viggo SY ARA Helsingborg
T108. DEN RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer HS Trekanten København
111. SWE KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander
T111. DEN THORBEK Julius Manz HS Trekanten København
113. SWE KALLSTROM Markus
114. DEN HINDAHL David
115. DEN RUSZKAI Frank HS Trekanten København
116. DEN GJALDBAEK Steffen Nymand HS Trekanten København
T116. SWE KVERNES Isak
T116. COL PINTO Daniel CEB-M
T116. DEN VAABEN Frode
T116. HKG WONG Vinson John
121. DEN SCHWARTZ Theo(Dor) Alexander
122. IRL WYATT James