|
|
|
1 |
WOHLGEMUTH Olivia
|
AUT |
|
|
32 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piste 2
|
Sun 10:30
|
17 |
KWOK Rachel
|
GBR |
D |
6
|
16 |
JOERGENSEN Laeticia
|
DEN |
V |
15
|
|
R: KRALIK David (SVK)
|
|
Piste 2
|
Sun 10:50
|
9 |
SCHREIBER Ester
|
SWE |
V |
15
|
24 |
AITZHANOVA Tangsholpan
|
KAZ |
D |
5
|
|
R: KRALIK David (SVK)
|
|
Piste 2
|
Sun 11:10
|
25 |
MIKHALEVA Oxana
|
GBR |
D |
9
|
8 |
RENTIER Eline
|
NED |
V |
15
|
|
R: KRALIK David (SVK)
|
|
|
|
5 |
MONDT Milja
|
NED |
|
|
28 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piste 3
|
Sun 10:30
|
21 |
RUNDQUIST Harriet
|
SWE |
D |
6
|
12 |
FINTER Rose
|
CAN |
V |
15
|
|
R: KRALIK Andrej (SVK)
|
|
Piste 3
|
Sun 10:50
|
13 |
DICKSON Chloe
|
GBR |
V |
15
|
20 |
ENRIGHT Irene
|
FIN |
D |
6
|
|
R: KRALIK Andrej (SVK)
|
|
|
|
29 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
4 |
GIMENEZ Isis
|
VEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
LOFMARK Linn
|
SWE |
|
|
30 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piste 8
|
Sun 10:30
|
19 |
GAYNUTDINOVA Sarbiya
|
RUS |
D |
2
|
14 |
KARIMOVA Karolina
|
KAZ |
V |
9
|
|
R: BRANDT RASMUSSEN Martin (DEN)
|
|
Piste 8
|
Sun 10:50
|
11 |
CLARKE Ruth
|
GBR |
V |
15
|
22 |
GOTHBERG VON TROIL Gabrielle
|
SWE |
D |
8
|
|
R: BRANDT RASMUSSEN Martin (DEN)
|
|
|
|
27 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
6 |
DANIEL Claire
|
AUS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
GILLJAM Patricia
|
SWE |
|
|
26 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piste 9
|
Sun 10:30
|
23 |
DEGERMAN Ruusa
|
FIN |
D |
10
|
10 |
CIVIERO Ambre
|
SUI |
V |
15
|
|
R: SPEAKMAN Adrian (GBR)
|
|
Piste 9
|
Sun 10:50
|
15 |
SEIDAKHMETOVA Kuralay
|
KAZ |
V |
13
|
18 |
VOGEL Ainhoa
|
GER |
D |
12
|
|
R: SPEAKMAN Adrian (GBR)
|
|
|
|
31 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
2 |
CELLEROVA Michala
|
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
Piste 2
|
Sun 11:30
|
WOHLGEMUTH Olivia
|
AUT |
V |
15
|
JOERGENSEN Laeticia
|
DEN |
D |
6
|
R: GRUNDY Sean (GBR)
|
Piste 2
|
Sun 11:50
|
SCHREIBER Ester
|
SWE |
V |
15
|
RENTIER Eline
|
NED |
D |
8
|
R: GRUNDY Sean (GBR)
|
Piste 3
|
Sun 11:30
|
MONDT Milja
|
NED |
V |
15
|
FINTER Rose
|
CAN |
D |
9
|
R: KRALIK Andrej (SVK)
|
Piste 3
|
Sun 11:50
|
DICKSON Chloe
|
GBR |
D |
10
|
GIMENEZ Isis
|
VEN |
V |
15
|
R: KRALIK Andrej (SVK)
|
Piste 8
|
Sun 11:30
|
LOFMARK Linn
|
SWE |
V |
15
|
KARIMOVA Karolina
|
KAZ |
D |
9
|
R: ANGAD-GAUR Indra (NED)
|
Piste 8
|
Sun 11:50
|
CLARKE Ruth
|
GBR |
V |
15
|
DANIEL Claire
|
AUS |
D |
9
|
R: ANGAD-GAUR Indra (NED)
|
Piste 9
|
Sun 11:30
|
GILLJAM Patricia
|
SWE |
D |
9
|
CIVIERO Ambre
|
SUI |
V |
15
|
R: BRANDT RASMUSSEN Martin (DEN)
|
Piste 9
|
Sun 11:50
|
SEIDAKHMETOVA Kuralay
|
KAZ |
D |
8
|
CELLEROVA Michala
|
SVK |
V |
15
|
R: BRANDT RASMUSSEN Martin (DEN)
|
|
Piste 2
|
Sun 12:30
|
WOHLGEMUTH Olivia
|
AUT |
V |
15
|
SCHREIBER Ester (9)
|
SWE |
D |
6
|
R: GRUNDY Sean (GBR)
|
Piste 3
|
Sun 12:30
|
MONDT Milja
|
NED |
D |
6
|
GIMENEZ Isis
|
VEN |
V |
15
|
R: SPEAKMAN Adrian (GBR)
|
Piste 8
|
Sun 12:30
|
LOFMARK Linn
|
SWE |
V |
15
|
CLARKE Ruth (11)
|
GBR |
D |
5
|
R: ANGAD-GAUR Indra (NED)
|
Piste 9
|
Sun 12:30
|
CIVIERO Ambre (10)
|
SUI |
D |
11
|
CELLEROVA Michala
|
SVK |
V |
15
|
R: BRANDT RASMUSSEN Martin (DEN)
|
|
|