|
|
|
1 |
MACHETANZ Arne NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
|
|
32 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 2
|
|
17 |
WATSON Julian NR DFC Düsseldorf
|
GER |
|
V
|
16 |
KARL Julian WE USC Bochum
|
GER |
|
8
|
|
R: FLOSDORF Niclas (GER)
|
|
|
|
9 |
STIEREN Niklas NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
|
24 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
8 |
SAUERMANN Tim NR DFC Düsseldorf
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
OTT Daniel WE TG Münster
|
GER |
|
|
28 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 3
|
|
21 |
ABBOUD AL-ISSA Duraid NR Kölner FK
|
GER |
|
6
|
12 |
ULLRICH Jörn WE TG Münster
|
GER |
|
V |
|
R: PETRINI Felix (SWE)
|
|
Bahn 4
|
|
13 |
HOSE Christian NR DFC Düsseldorf
|
GER |
|
V
|
20 |
SIEBER Johannes NR Duisburger FK
|
GER |
|
9
|
|
R: GORRAY Philipp (GER)
|
|
|
|
29 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
4 |
ARNDT Justin WE Quernheimer FC
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
WIEMANN Martin NR Eintracht Duisburg
|
GER |
|
|
30 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 5
|
|
19 |
JOCHIMS Felix NR Dürener FC
|
GER |
|
9
|
14 |
MUSCHENICH Carsten NR Dürener FC
|
GER |
|
V |
|
R: LERNER Alexander (GER)
|
|
|
|
11 |
ENGELN Elias NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
|
|
22 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
6 |
KRÖGER Philipp WE Quernheimer FC
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
VELLMANNS Leonard WE TG Münster
|
GER |
|
|
26 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
10 |
WALTER Jörg NR DFC Düsseldorf
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 6
|
|
15 |
VÖMEL Julius NR DFC Düsseldorf
|
GER |
|
12
|
18 |
BRANSCHEID Gregor NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
V |
|
R: STEPHAN Mona (GER)
|
|
|
|
31 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
2 |
FABINGER Nils Alexander NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 4
|
|
MACHETANZ Arne NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
|
V
|
WATSON Julian (17) NR DFC Düsseldorf
|
GER |
|
8
|
R: FLOSDORF Niclas (GER)
|
Bahn 2
|
|
STIEREN Niklas NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
14
|
SAUERMANN Tim NR DFC Düsseldorf
|
GER |
|
V |
R: STEPHAN Mona (GER)
|
Bahn 4
|
|
OTT Daniel WE TG Münster
|
GER |
|
V
|
ULLRICH Jörn WE TG Münster
|
GER |
|
7
|
R: FLOSDORF Niclas (GER)
|
Bahn 3
|
|
HOSE Christian NR DFC Düsseldorf
|
GER |
|
6
|
ARNDT Justin WE Quernheimer FC
|
GER |
|
V |
R: GORRAY Philipp (GER)
|
Bahn 6
|
|
WIEMANN Martin NR Eintracht Duisburg
|
GER |
|
V
|
MUSCHENICH Carsten NR Dürener FC
|
GER |
|
9
|
R: BLOCK Matthias (GER)
|
Bahn 3
|
|
ENGELN Elias NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
|
13
|
KRÖGER Philipp WE Quernheimer FC
|
GER |
|
V |
R: GORRAY Philipp (GER)
|
Bahn 2
|
|
VELLMANNS Leonard WE TG Münster
|
GER |
|
V
|
WALTER Jörg NR DFC Düsseldorf
|
GER |
|
14
|
R: STEPHAN Mona (GER)
|
Bahn 5
|
|
BRANSCHEID Gregor (18) NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
4
|
FABINGER Nils Alexander NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
V |
R: LERNER Alexander (GER)
|
|
Bahn 2
|
|
MACHETANZ Arne NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
|
V
|
SAUERMANN Tim NR DFC Düsseldorf
|
GER |
|
10
|
R: FLOSDORF Niclas (GER)
|
Bahn 3
|
|
OTT Daniel WE TG Münster
|
GER |
|
7
|
ARNDT Justin WE Quernheimer FC
|
GER |
|
V |
R: PETRINI Felix (SWE)
|
Bahn 5
|
|
WIEMANN Martin NR Eintracht Duisburg
|
GER |
|
V
|
KRÖGER Philipp WE Quernheimer FC
|
GER |
|
11
|
R: STEPHAN Mona (GER)
|
Bahn 6
|
|
VELLMANNS Leonard WE TG Münster
|
GER |
|
3
|
FABINGER Nils Alexander NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
V |
R: LERNER Alexander (GER)
|
|
|