LFV |
Quote |
Qualifizierte |
ST |
1 |
(Y.2) |
KÖSLING Anik |
SV Angern |
|
SA |
1 |
|
MV |
1 |
(Y.2) |
KANNENBERG Mia |
FG Schwerin |
|
BR |
1 |
|
HB |
1 |
(Y.1) |
BUCHWALD Lisbeth |
Bremen 1860 Fechten |
|
MR |
1 |
(Y.1) |
BOHNEN Cara |
CTG Koblenz |
|
NR |
7 |
(Y.6) |
WEYERMANN Freya |
Dürener FC |
(Y.7) |
RIDDER Alrun |
Dürener FC |
(Y.8) |
HAMMERATH Silva |
Dürener FC |
(Y.9) |
KOSIN Lena |
FC Moers |
|
BE |
4 |
(Y.4) |
BERGER Julia |
SC Berlin |
(Y.6) |
HAGEN Helena |
SC Berlin |
(Y.7) |
ROHNER Emilia |
SC Berlin |
(Y.8) |
FISCHER Marie |
OSC Berlin |
|
BS |
2 |
(Y.1) |
FRANKE Lena Inken |
TV Haueneberstein |
(Y.6) |
BIPPES Annaluise |
TV Haueneberstein |
|
TH |
2 |
|
SH |
2 |
(Y.1) |
GROßMANN Julie |
Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
(Y.2) |
GOGOLIN Kim |
Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
|
HH |
2 |
(Y.2) |
KRAUSE Frida |
FC Rothenbaum |
(Y.3) |
TEMUR Duru |
FC Rothenbaum |
|
SW |
2 |
(Y.1) |
FREITAS DE OLIVEIRA Mariana |
VT Zweibrücken |
(Y.2) |
KIESSLING Florence |
TG Frankenthal |
|
BY |
9 |
(Y.3) |
KÖLL Teresa |
KTF Luitpold München |
(Y.4) |
KLOSTERMANN Emma |
KTF Luitpold München |
(Y.5) |
FELLMANN Emelie |
TSV Neu-Ulm |
(Y.6) |
BEST Marlene |
TSV Neu-Ulm |
(Y.7) |
POPOV Maria |
TSV Neu-Ulm |
(Y.8) |
SELMAYR Sarah |
KTF Luitpold München |
(Y.9) |
FUDERHOLZ Clara |
FC Fürth |
(Y.10) |
KETZER Alina |
TSV Neu-Ulm |
(Y.11) |
AUTHIER Marie-Hélène |
KTF Luitpold München |
|
NS |
4 |
(Y.1) |
MAHUTKA Malin Ava |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
(Y.2) |
FRITSCH Franziska |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
(Y.3) |
HERTER Alexandra |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
(Y.4) |
KMELNITZKI Miriam |
FK Hannover |
|
BN |
3 |
(Y.9) |
GAMKE Ella |
FC Tauberbischofsheim |
|
WÜ |
8 |
(Y.7) |
CARSTENSEN Lina |
TG Biberach |
(Y.9) |
UMLAUF Mara Anneke |
PSV Stuttgart |
|
WE |
4 |
(Y.2) |
HOFFMANN Alexia |
TB Burgsteinfurt |
(Y.3) |
REISEWITZ Isabell Maria |
TG Münster |
|
SN |
4 |
(Y.2) |
WEMME Lina Elisabeth |
Fechtclub Radebeul |
(Y.3) |
BENEDIX Martha |
Fechtclub Radebeul |
(Y.4) |
ZIEPEL Clarissa |
Dresdener FC |
(Y.5) |
RANFT Abby |
Fechtclub Radebeul |
|
HE |
7 |
(Y.2) |
SCHLÜTER Amelie |
Darmstädter FC |
(Y.5) |
BAUER Fenja |
TG Hanau |
(Y.6) |
BAAS Svenja |
TFC Hanau |
(Y.7) |
WALL Alexandra |
Fechtclub Marburg |
(Y.8) |
METZ Thea |
TFC Hanau |
(Y.9) |
BARKHOLZ Amelie |
VFL Marburg FA |
(Y.10) |
KRÖPELIN Fenja |
VFL Marburg FA |
|