|
Bahn 2
|
So. 12:15
|
1 |
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM
|
GER |
V |
45
|
16 |
FC DÜREN
|
GER |
D |
18
|
|
R: GASPER Christian (GER)
/ WELTZIEN Theresa (GER)
|
|
Bahn 4
|
So. 12:15
|
9 |
PSV STUTTGART
|
GER |
V |
45
|
8 |
FSC JENA
|
GER |
D |
31
|
|
R: BRAUN Lara (GER)
/ KIRSCHEN Kim (GER)
|
|
Bahn 6
|
So. 12:15
|
5 |
OFC BONN
|
GER |
V |
45
|
12 |
EINTRACHT DUISBURG
|
GER |
D |
18
|
|
R: PERELMANN Mark (GER)
/ CHRISTEN Roman (GER)
|
|
Bahn 8
|
So. 12:15
|
13 |
FECHTCENTRUM HALLE
|
GER |
V |
45
|
4 |
STG DRESDEN/RADEBEUL
|
GER |
D |
35
|
|
R: KINZEL Jessica (GER)
|
|
Bahn 10
|
So. 12:15
|
3 |
SC BERLIN
|
GER |
V |
45
|
14 |
STG MUENCHEN/WUERZBURG
|
GER |
D |
22
|
|
R: HEIN Florian (GER)
|
|
Bahn 12
|
So. 12:15
|
11 |
TB HAMBURG-EILBECK
|
GER |
D |
21
|
6 |
TSG WEINHEIM
|
GER |
V |
45
|
|
R: VOGEL Achim (GER)
|
|
Bahn 14
|
So. 12:15
|
7 |
TFC HANAU
|
GER |
D |
43
|
10 |
SC KORB
|
GER |
V |
45
|
|
R: BARDENHAGEN Dr. Jan (GER)
|
|
Bahn 16
|
So. 12:15
|
15 |
HFC LÜBECK
|
GER |
D |
14
|
2 |
FC MOERS
|
GER |
V |
45
|
|
R: STÖHR Bernd (GER)
|
|
Bahn 2
|
So. 13:45
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM
|
GER |
D |
34
|
PSV STUTTGART (9)
|
GER |
V |
35
|
R: PERELMANN Mark (GER)
/ KINZEL Jessica (GER)
|
Bahn 3
|
So. 13:45
|
OFC BONN
|
GER |
V |
45
|
FECHTCENTRUM HALLE (13)
|
GER |
D |
39
|
R: KLUGER Vincent (GER)
/ CHRISTEN Roman (GER)
|
Bahn 5
|
So. 13:45
|
SC BERLIN
|
GER |
D |
44
|
TSG WEINHEIM
|
GER |
V |
45
|
R: HEIN Florian (GER)
/ STÖHR Bernd (GER)
|
Bahn 8
|
So. 13:45
|
SC KORB (10)
|
GER |
D |
32
|
FC MOERS
|
GER |
V |
45
|
R: KIRSCHEN Kim (GER)
/ BRAUN Lara (GER)
|
|
Bahn 2
|
So. 14:45
|
PSV STUTTGART (9)
|
GER |
V |
39
|
OFC BONN (5)
|
GER |
D |
35
|
R: GASPER Christian (GER)
/ KIRSCHEN Kim (GER)
|
Bahn 3
|
So. 14:45
|
TSG WEINHEIM (6)
|
GER |
V |
45
|
FC MOERS
|
GER |
D |
37
|
R: HEIN Florian (GER)
/ BARDENHAGEN Dr. Jan (GER)
|
|
Bahn 2
|
So. 16:00
|
PSV STUTTGART (9)
|
GER |
D |
32
|
TSG WEINHEIM (6)
|
GER |
V |
45
|
R: BRAUN Lara (GER)
/ KLUGER Vincent (GER)
/ CHRISTEN Roman (GER)
|
|