Deutsche A-Jugend-MeisterschaftWaldkirch (GER) 06.05.2017 Official
|
Degen männlichEinzelU17 |
Runde 1 09:00 | Bahn 1
KERNCHEN Lisa Antonia, GER
TALAN Romeo, GER |
||
Name | Nation / Verein | |
---|---|---|
TSIAGKANAS Athanasios | GER WÜ TG Schwenningen | 29 |
KLIEM Lennart | GER BE FC Berlin Südwest | 56 |
HOLLÄNDER Leonhard | GER WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund | 86 |
BOROWSKI Ben-Nicolas | GER SH FG Segeberg | 85 |
FISCHER Artur | GER SN FC Leipzig | 1 |
DEHN Julius | GER NR EFG Essen | 28 |
BERNER Constantin | GER BS SV Waldkirch | 57 |
Runde 2 09:00 | Bahn 2
MOLDENHAUER Marian, GER
|
||
Name | Nation / Verein | |
---|---|---|
VELTRUP Paul | GER NR Fecht Club Krefeld | 2 |
WEIß Robin | GER BY TV Augsburg | 83 |
WEISE Max | GER WÜ TSG Reutlingen | 30 |
IXKES Tassilo Che Maria | GER HE Frankfurter TV | 55 |
KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens | GER NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 26 |
MEINHARDT Markus | GER BN Mannheimer FC | 59 |
STEIN Niklas | GER BS SV Waldkirch | 84 |
Runde 3 09:00 | Bahn 3
BLUMOWSKI Ingolf, GER
|
||
Name | Nation / Verein | |
---|---|---|
SCHULZE-STEINEN Eino | GER HE Eintracht Frankfurt | 54 |
THIELE Tom | GER SN FC Leipzig | 31 |
BONGARD Louis | GER NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 3 |
BOPP Dietrich | GER SA Fechterring Hochwald | 27 |
BICKENBACH Luke Joshua | GER NR Solinger TB | 82 |
PETERS Tamino | GER BY MTV München | 87 |
ANDRES Leonard | GER WÜ TSG Reutlingen | 58 |
Runde 4 09:00 | Bahn 4
BUSCH Max, GER
|
||
Name | Nation / Verein | |
---|---|---|
MÜLLER Leonard Gregor | GER BS TV Lahr | 61 |
STOCH Kolja | GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB | 32 |
KARAKULOV Alen | GER BE FC Grunewald | 81 |
VICTOR Oscar | GER TH KSZU Meiningen | 88 |
GEHL Sebastian | GER NR Fecht Club Krefeld | 53 |
MÜLLER Dean | GER NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 4 |
KOVAL Anton | GER SN FC Leipzig | 24 |
Runde 5 09:00 | Bahn 5
REIN Anton, GER
|
||
Name | Nation / Verein | |
---|---|---|
WESTERDORF Moritz | GER WE TV Gladbeck | 52 |
MARTINEZ Philipp | GER BY TV Augsburg | 80 |
HELBIG Niclas | GER SN FC Leipzig | 5 |
JOSWIG Thore | GER NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz | 89 |
REISER Cedric | GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB | 60 |
MURRU Fabio | GER NR OFC Bonn | 25 |
PONCE HENRICH Sebastian | GER BE FC Grunewald | 33 |
Runde 6 09:00 | Bahn 6
SCHNEIDER Lina, GER
|
||
Name | Nation / Verein | |
---|---|---|
LÖFLATH Jonas | GER BY TV Augsburg | 50 |
WIESE Hendrik | GER NS Osnabrücker SC | 90 |
WECKERLE Tobias | GER WÜ SV Böblingen | 6 |
WINKLER Sebastian | GER NR Solinger TB | 23 |
EITNER Dominik | GER NR Wuppertaler FC | 79 |
MÖHLER Lennart | GER TH KSZU Meiningen | 63 |
VOLK Gabriel | GER BS Päd. Baden Baden | 34 |
Runde 7 09:00 | Bahn 7
BAUMANN Katrin, GER
|
||
Name | Nation / Verein | |
---|---|---|
MEZES Christian | GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB | 35 |
SCHMITT Christopher | GER WÜ TSF Ditzingen | 51 |
PRINZ Niklas | GER NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 76 |
HEISE Max | GER BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | 22 |
HAPPE Philipp | GER NR EFG Essen | 64 |
GHIURI Pascal | GER HE FC Offenbach | 91 |
TALAN Jan | GER BY TV Augsburg | 7 |
Runde 8 09:00 | Bahn 8
BLANK Karen Antonia, GER
|
||
Name | Nation / Verein | |
---|---|---|
SACKERMANN Jonas | GER NR Wuppertaler FC | 78 |
GÖBHARD Simon | GER HE MTV Giessen | 21 |
OTTO Fritz Henry | GER NS ASC Göttingen | 92 |
POLNER David | GER NS Osnabrücker SC | 49 |
GECKELER Dominik | GER WÜ TSG Reutlingen | 36 |
MUßMANN Lukas | GER BY TV Augsburg | 62 |
EßER Lennart | GER NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 8 |
Runde 9 09:00 | Bahn 9
ROSENBAUM Florian, GER
|
||
Name | Nation / Verein | |
---|---|---|
ZENS Philipp | GER SA Fechterring Hochwald | 37 |
SCHUCHART Alexej | GER NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 9 |
STEPHAN Felix | GER SN FC Leipzig | 75 |
ZIERMANN Jesko | GER HE Eintracht Frankfurt | 65 |
LOCHNER Jan-Christoph | GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim | 48 |
DEIMLING Jonas | GER SW TG Frankenthal | 93 |
ZIMMERMANN Henri | GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB | 20 |
Runde 10 09:00 | Bahn 10
HESDAHL Joanna, GER
|
||
Name | Nation / Verein | |
---|---|---|
NAGEL Keanu | GER WE FSG Warendorf | 66 |
LAUE Richard | GER SW HC Bad Dürkheim | 95 |
KOLDITZ Hendrik - Kilian | GER NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 38 |
REMPFER Fabio | GER WÜ TSG Reutlingen | 46 |
GIEßER Leon | GER BY TV Augsburg | 19 |
NICKLAUS Tim | GER BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 77 |
ENZMANN Jonas | GER SN FC Leipzig | 10 |
Runde 11 09:00 | Bahn 11
DRESCHER Jonathan, GER
|
||
Name | Nation / Verein | |
---|---|---|
MICHALSKI Julius | GER SN FC Leipzig | 39 |
RITTER Julius | GER BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 74 |
KRAMER Michael | GER BY TV Augsburg | 94 |
BITTERLING Julius Paul | GER NR OFC Bonn | 68 |
FISCHER Marcel | GER HE BW Schneidhain | 18 |
ERKENS Roman | GER NR Solinger TB | 11 |
PFANDER Emil | GER WÜ TSG Reutlingen | 45 |
Runde 12 09:00 | Bahn 12
KÖVECS Melinda, GER
|
||
Name | Nation / Verein | |
---|---|---|
HAAS Luca | GER SA Fechterring Hochwald | 12 |
HEIMSOETH Clemens | GER NR Fecht Club Krefeld | 17 |
OLDENBURG Finn | GER HE SSG Bensheim | 73 |
LEIMERT Adrian | GER ST Fechtcentrum Halle | 96 |
BOEHNKE Joram | GER SH 1.SC Norderstedt | 40 |
RÖHM Louis | GER WÜ TSG Reutlingen | 41 |
WOITAS Moritz | GER SN FC Leipzig | 67 |
Runde 13 09:00 | Bahn 13
HERRMANN Annastasia, GER
|
||
Name | Nation / Verein | |
---|---|---|
TREBIS Michael | GER BN Mannheimer FC | 69 |
KALTSAMIS Alexander | GER WÜ TSG Reutlingen | 13 |
VOGEL Joscha | GER MR KHC Bad Kreuznach | 97 |
LINOW Rasmus | GER SH SC Itzehoe | 47 |
BEHR Stephan | GER NR Solinger TB | 16 |
BRANDTS Robert | GER WE Lüdenscheider TV | 72 |
BLUM Jakob | GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB | 42 |
Runde 14 09:00 | Bahn 14
BERNER Daniel, GER
|
||
Name | Nation / Verein | |
---|---|---|
KLEINER Lukas | GER BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | 15 |
TRIESCHMANN Thristan | GER HE BW Schneidhain | 70 |
FAST Cedrik Henry | GER WE FS Bielefelder TG | 44 |
IMBSWEILER Lars | GER SA TV Homburg | 71 |
BEHNKE Otto | GER BY TV Augsburg | 98 |
VON LAUE Gerrit | GER WÜ TSG Reutlingen | 14 |
BAKAY Sedat | GER BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | 43 |