|
|
|
1 |
KLOSTERMANN Max BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
|
|
16 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 1
|
|
9 |
KIEßLING Tobias BY TSV Neu-Ulm
|
GER |
D |
5
|
8 |
SCHULZE-ZUMHÜLSEN Titus BY TV Helmbrechts
|
GER |
V |
10
|
|
R: TAKATS Istvan (GER)
|
|
Bahn 2
|
|
5 |
ALTENRIEDER Simon BY MTV München
|
GER |
V |
10
|
12 |
GALUSCHKY Lukas BY MTV München
|
GER |
D |
3
|
|
R: WEBER Gabriele (GER)
|
|
Bahn 3
|
|
13 |
WOLTER Bjarne BY VFL Kaufering
|
GER |
D |
5
|
4 |
STROBEL Toni BY TV Helmbrechts
|
GER |
V |
10
|
|
R: BERTA Gertrud (HUN)
|
|
Bahn 4
|
|
3 |
BÖCK Lukas BY TSG Füssen
|
GER |
D |
9
|
14 |
GRUMMT Moritz BY FC Fürth
|
GER |
V |
10
|
|
R: BULLINGER Marino (GER)
|
|
Bahn 5
|
|
11 |
GRUNERT Linus BY Sportfechten Laim
|
GER |
D |
3
|
6 |
TATZKO Jonte BY FC Fürth
|
GER |
V |
10
|
|
R: GSCHING Alexander (GER)
|
|
Bahn 6
|
|
7 |
BALOGH Tibor BY TSV Trudering
|
HUN |
V |
10
|
10 |
BAUM Valentin BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
D |
3
|
|
R: TOTH Ferenc (HUN)
|
|
|
|
15 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
2 |
JUNGE Liam BY TSV Bad Kissingen
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 2
|
|
KLOSTERMANN Max BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
V |
10
|
SCHULZE-ZUMHÜLSEN Titus BY TV Helmbrechts
|
GER |
D |
5
|
R: WEBER Gabriele (GER)
|
Bahn 1
|
|
ALTENRIEDER Simon BY MTV München
|
GER |
V |
10
|
STROBEL Toni BY TV Helmbrechts
|
GER |
D |
1
|
R: TAKATS Istvan (GER)
|
Bahn 4
|
|
GRUMMT Moritz (14) BY FC Fürth
|
GER |
D |
3
|
TATZKO Jonte BY FC Fürth
|
GER |
V |
8
|
R: BULLINGER Marino (GER)
|
Bahn 6
|
|
BALOGH Tibor BY TSV Trudering
|
HUN |
D |
3
|
JUNGE Liam BY TSV Bad Kissingen
|
GER |
V |
10
|
R: TOTH Ferenc (HUN)
|
|
Bahn 10
|
|
KLOSTERMANN Max BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
V |
10
|
ALTENRIEDER Simon (5) BY MTV München
|
GER |
D |
6
|
R: BULLINGER Marino (GER)
|
Bahn 9
|
|
TATZKO Jonte (6) BY FC Fürth
|
GER |
D |
4
|
JUNGE Liam BY TSV Bad Kissingen
|
GER |
V |
10
|
R: WEBER Gabriele (GER)
|
|
Bahn 10
|
|
KLOSTERMANN Max BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
V |
10
|
JUNGE Liam BY TSV Bad Kissingen
|
GER |
D |
2
|
R: BULLINGER Marino (GER)
|
|