|
Bahn 9
|
So. 11:15
|
1 |
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
|
GER |
V |
45
|
16 |
SC BERLIN
|
GER |
D |
21
|
|
R: MARCHENKO Olesia (RUS)
/ NIESS Thomas (GER)
|
|
Bahn 10
|
So. 11:15
|
9 |
TV AUGSBURG
|
GER |
V |
45
|
8 |
SV BÖBLINGEN
|
GER |
D |
40
|
|
R: BAUMANN Katrin (GER)
|
|
Bahn 11
|
So. 11:15
|
5 |
SV WALDKIRCH
|
GER |
D |
44
|
12 |
HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R.
|
GER |
V |
45
|
|
R: LEDIG Philipp (GER)
/ TALAN Romeo (GER)
|
|
Bahn 12
|
So. 11:15
|
13 |
TSV BERLIN-WITTENAU
|
GER |
D |
40
|
4 |
FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN
|
GER |
V |
45
|
|
R: HAENSCHKE Louis Albert (GER)
/ HERRMANN Elmar (GER)
|
|
Bahn 13
|
So. 11:15
|
3 |
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM
|
GER |
V |
45
|
14 |
FC LEIPZIG
|
GER |
D |
28
|
|
R: LHUISSIER Laurent (GER)
/ HENKELMANN Matthias (GER)
|
|
Bahn 14
|
So. 11:15
|
11 |
TSG REUTLINGEN
|
GER |
D |
35
|
6 |
FC OFFENBACH
|
GER |
V |
45
|
|
R: ROSENBAUM Florian (GER)
|
|
Bahn 15
|
So. 11:15
|
7 |
DARMSTÄDTER FC
|
GER |
V |
45
|
10 |
MTV MÜNCHEN
|
GER |
D |
30
|
|
R: LANGEN Andreas (GER)
|
|
Bahn 16
|
So. 11:15
|
15 |
ELMSHORNER MTV
|
GER |
D |
31
|
2 |
HEIDENHEIMER SB
|
GER |
V |
45
|
|
R: RIEGER Christian (GER)
/ BECKER Lukas Marius (GER)
|
|
Bahn 11
|
So. 12:15
|
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
|
GER |
V |
45
|
TV AUGSBURG (9)
|
GER |
D |
30
|
R: LHUISSIER Laurent (GER)
/ BAUMANN Katrin (GER)
/ BECKER Lukas Marius (GER)
|
Bahn 12
|
So. 12:15
|
HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R. (12)
|
GER |
V |
45
|
FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN
|
GER |
D |
42
|
R: HAENSCHKE Louis Albert (GER)
/ LANGEN Andreas (GER)
/ HENKELMANN Matthias (GER)
|
Bahn 15
|
So. 12:15
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM
|
GER |
V |
45
|
FC OFFENBACH
|
GER |
D |
37
|
R: FISCHER Maike (GER)
/ ROSENBAUM Florian (GER)
/ NIESS Thomas (GER)
|
Bahn 16
|
So. 12:15
|
DARMSTÄDTER FC
|
GER |
D |
22
|
HEIDENHEIMER SB
|
GER |
V |
45
|
R: MARCHENKO Olesia (RUS)
/ TALAN Romeo (GER)
/ RIEGER Christian (GER)
|
|
Bahn 13
|
So. 13:15
|
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
|
GER |
V |
45
|
HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R. (12)
|
GER |
D |
24
|
R: BECKER Lukas Marius (GER)
/ HAENSCHKE Louis Albert (GER)
|
Bahn 14
|
So. 13:15
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM
|
GER |
V |
43
|
HEIDENHEIMER SB
|
GER |
D |
42
|
R: TALAN Romeo (GER)
/ ROSENBAUM Florian (GER)
|
|
Bahn PO
|
So. 14:15
|
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
|
GER |
D |
30
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM (3)
|
GER |
V |
45
|
R: HENKELMANN Matthias (GER)
/ FISCHER Maike (GER)
|
|