|
|
|
1 |
HODAK Phillip WÜ PSV Stuttgart
|
GER |
|
|
128 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 10
|
Sa. 12:30
|
65 |
BECKMANN Benedikt ST USC Magdeburg
|
GER |
V |
15
|
64 |
CURIC Dominik WÜ PSV Stuttgart
|
GER |
D |
6
|
|
R: SOURISSEAUX Enrico (GER)
|
|
|
|
33 |
KNERR Emil SW VT Zweibrücken
|
GER |
|
|
96 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
32 |
BALDAUF Erik Marten WE TB Burgsteinfurt
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
STIEREN Niklas NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
|
112 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
48 |
HELLMUND Vincent WÜ PSV Stuttgart
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
NIENHOFF Jochen NS FK Hannover
|
GER |
|
|
80 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
16 |
KOLLER Korbinian BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
WIEMANN Martin NR Eintracht Duisburg
|
GER |
|
|
120 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 11
|
Sa. 12:30
|
73 |
KAIB Simon HE TG Dörnigheim
|
GER |
D |
9
|
56 |
BALDAUF Jasper Arne WE TB Burgsteinfurt
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
R: CATHALAN Dominique (GER)
|
|
|
|
41 |
SAUERMANN Tim NR DFC Düsseldorf
|
GER |
|
|
88 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
24 |
LEYENDECKER Piet NR Eintracht Duisburg
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
FROHWEIN Moritz HE TG Dörnigheim
|
GER |
|
|
104 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
40 |
SEMPER Leonard BE SC Berlin
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 14
|
Sa. 12:30
|
57 |
BECK Lukas BY FC Fürth
|
GER |
D |
8
|
72 |
WALTER Lennard BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
R: HEIN Florian (GER)
|
|
|
|
121 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
8 |
KÖHLER Joey SN Dresdener FC
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
LÖHR Tom-Florin WE TB Burgsteinfurt
|
GER |
|
|
124 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 12
|
Sa. 12:30
|
69 |
WOLTER Enrico MV FG Schwerin
|
GER |
D |
13
|
60 |
WESTPHAL Erik BE SC Berlin
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
R: KOSACK Maik (GER)
|
|
|
|
37 |
DJAWADI Nikolai BY FC Fürth
|
GER |
|
|
92 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
28 |
BÜTOW Leander NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
DAHMS Noah BE SC Berlin
|
GER |
|
|
108 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
44 |
KAPPES Daniel BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 13
|
Sa. 12:30
|
53 |
ELSEN Thorben NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
V |
15
|
76 |
ARNOLD Yannick HE TG Dörnigheim
|
GER |
D |
12
|
|
R: BERTA Gertrud (HUN)
|
|
|
|
117 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
12 |
OTT Daniel WE FG TG Münster
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
PRAUS Markus BE SC Berlin
|
GER |
|
|
116 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 12
|
Sa. 12:45
|
77 |
FRÖHLICH Moritz SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
GER |
D |
7
|
52 |
MEYER Lennard HH Walddörfer SV
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
R: BOY Christian (GER)
|
|
|
|
45 |
KAPPUS Bastian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
|
|
84 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
20 |
ASMUS Mattis HE TG Dörnigheim
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
BRANSCHEID Gregor NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
|
100 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
36 |
FRITSCHE Jan BY MTV München
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 13
|
Sa. 12:45
|
61 |
NIKAS Nikolaos HE TG Dörnigheim
|
GER |
V |
15
|
68 |
MEIER Bernhard BY FS TG Würzburg
|
GER |
D |
7
|
|
R: JACAK Pawel (POL)
|
|
|
|
125 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
4 |
LIEBSCHER David NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
DEGLER Maurice BE SC Berlin
|
GER |
|
|
126 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 15
|
Sa. 12:30
|
67 |
HÄßLER Arwed SN FC Schkeuditz
|
GER |
D |
13
|
62 |
FORST Marvin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
R: RAUSCH Björn (GER)
|
|
|
|
35 |
FERIZI Florian SW TG Frankenthal
|
GER |
|
|
94 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
30 |
ACKERMANN Leonardo BY MTV München
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
NEUDECK Julius SN Dresdener FC
|
GER |
|
|
110 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
46 |
MEIER Richard BY FS TG Würzburg
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 16
|
Sa. 12:30
|
51 |
RAINER Merlin BR OSC Potsdam
|
GER |
V |
15
|
78 |
HASCHE Valentin HE TG Dörnigheim
|
GER |
D |
11
|
|
R: KHACHATRYAN Harutyun (GER)
|
|
|
|
115 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
14 |
SCHÄTZKE Christoph ST Fechtcentrum Halle
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
SCHRAMM Nils Michael NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
|
|
118 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 19
|
Sa. 12:30
|
75 |
SCHMITZ Tom NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
D |
8
|
54 |
WEIßE Ferdinand WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
R: KOTZMANN Klaus (GER)
|
|
|
|
43 |
KUTSYI Leon WÜ PSV Stuttgart
|
GER |
|
|
86 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
22 |
KOTHIERINGER Michael BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
ROSSI Leonardo HE TG Dörnigheim
|
GER |
|
|
102 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
38 |
OFFERMANN Carsten HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 15
|
Sa. 12:45
|
59 |
NEUMANN Jose Antolin TH FSC Jena
|
GER |
V |
15
|
70 |
MEUTZNER Daniel BR FSC Cottbus
|
GER |
D |
4
|
|
R: LANGHAMMER Tom (GER)
|
|
|
|
123 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
6 |
FABINGER Nils NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
BOROWIAK Arwen BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
|
|
122 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 17
|
Sa. 12:30
|
71 |
HEUSER Fabian NR FC Moers
|
GER |
D |
6
|
58 |
PUST Moritz BE SC Berlin
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
R: GSCHING Alexander (GER)
|
|
|
|
39 |
ENGELN Elias NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
|
|
90 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
26 |
RIEGER Laurenz BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
MÜLLER Marc SN Dresdener FC
|
GER |
|
|
106 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
42 |
STADLBAUER Florian BY MTV München
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 18
|
Sa. 12:30
|
55 |
WILLIAMS David BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
V |
15
|
74 |
EHRICH Marlon BE SC Berlin
|
GER |
D |
4
|
|
R: TENBERGEN Paul (GER)
|
|
|
|
119 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
10 |
FAUL Paul-Luca BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
BRAUN Noah NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
|
|
114 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 18
|
Sa. 12:45
|
79 |
HAUPT Julius TH PSV Weimar
|
GER |
V |
15
|
50 |
MEISEL Moritz MV FG Schwerin
|
GER |
D |
4
|
|
R: FÖRSTER Arno (GER)
|
|
|
|
47 |
WIEFEL Cedric TH FSC Jena
|
GER |
|
|
82 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
18 |
ROSSI Lorenzo HE TG Dörnigheim
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
FAßMANN Moritz SN FC Schkeuditz
|
GER |
|
|
98 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
34 |
HAMANN Gabriel MV FG Schwerin
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 17
|
Sa. 12:45
|
63 |
DITTMER Sandro NR 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf
|
GER |
|
E
|
66 |
MÄRKLE Felix WÜ PSV Stuttgart
|
GER |
|
0
|
|
R: KHACHATRYAN Harutyun (GER)
|
|
|
|
127 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
2 |
RENNER Moritz BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 11
|
Sa. 13:00
|
HODAK Phillip WÜ PSV Stuttgart
|
GER |
V |
15
|
BECKMANN Benedikt (65) ST USC Magdeburg
|
GER |
D |
8
|
R: HEIN Florian (GER)
|
Bahn 12
|
Sa. 13:00
|
KNERR Emil SW VT Zweibrücken
|
GER |
D |
9
|
BALDAUF Erik Marten WE TB Burgsteinfurt
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: LANGHAMMER Tom (GER)
|
Bahn 11
|
Sa. 13:20
|
STIEREN Niklas NR FC Moers
|
GER |
V |
15
|
HELLMUND Vincent WÜ PSV Stuttgart
|
GER |
D |
8
|
R: BERTA Gertrud (HUN)
|
Bahn 12
|
Sa. 13:20
|
NIENHOFF Jochen NS FK Hannover
|
GER |
D |
3
|
KOLLER Korbinian BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: LANGHAMMER Tom (GER)
|
Bahn 11
|
Sa. 13:40
|
WIEMANN Martin NR Eintracht Duisburg
|
GER |
V |
15
|
BALDAUF Jasper Arne WE TB Burgsteinfurt
|
GER |
D |
4
|
R: BERTA Gertrud (HUN)
|
Bahn 12
|
Sa. 13:40
|
SAUERMANN Tim NR DFC Düsseldorf
|
GER |
D |
10
|
LEYENDECKER Piet NR Eintracht Duisburg
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: LANGHAMMER Tom (GER)
|
Bahn 11
|
Sa. 14:00
|
FROHWEIN Moritz HE TG Dörnigheim
|
GER |
D |
13
|
SEMPER Leonard BE SC Berlin
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: BOY Christian (GER)
|
Bahn 12
|
Sa. 14:00
|
WALTER Lennard (72) BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
D |
4
|
KÖHLER Joey SN Dresdener FC
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: HEIN Florian (GER)
|
Bahn 13
|
Sa. 13:00
|
LÖHR Tom-Florin WE TB Burgsteinfurt
|
GER |
V |
15
|
WESTPHAL Erik BE SC Berlin
|
GER |
D |
6
|
R: JACAK Pawel (POL)
|
Bahn 14
|
Sa. 13:00
|
DJAWADI Nikolai BY FC Fürth
|
GER |
D |
6
|
BÜTOW Leander NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: KHACHATRYAN Harutyun (GER)
|
Bahn 13
|
Sa. 13:20
|
DAHMS Noah BE SC Berlin
|
GER |
D |
12
|
KAPPES Daniel BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: RAUSCH Björn (GER)
|
Bahn 14
|
Sa. 13:20
|
ELSEN Thorben NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
D |
13
|
OTT Daniel WE FG TG Münster
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: KHACHATRYAN Harutyun (GER)
|
Bahn 13
|
Sa. 13:40
|
PRAUS Markus BE SC Berlin
|
GER |
V |
15
|
MEYER Lennard HH Walddörfer SV
|
GER |
D |
8
|
R: TENBERGEN Paul (GER)
|
Bahn 14
|
Sa. 13:40
|
KAPPUS Bastian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
V |
15
|
ASMUS Mattis HE TG Dörnigheim
|
GER |
D |
9
|
R: JACAK Pawel (POL)
|
Bahn 13
|
Sa. 14:00
|
BRANSCHEID Gregor NR FC Moers
|
GER |
D |
8
|
FRITSCHE Jan BY MTV München
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: KHACHATRYAN Harutyun (GER)
|
Bahn 14
|
Sa. 14:00
|
NIKAS Nikolaos HE TG Dörnigheim
|
GER |
D |
9
|
LIEBSCHER David NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: JACAK Pawel (POL)
|
Bahn 15
|
Sa. 13:00
|
DEGLER Maurice BE SC Berlin
|
GER |
V |
15
|
FORST Marvin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
D |
7
|
R: GSCHING Alexander (GER)
|
Bahn 16
|
Sa. 13:00
|
FERIZI Florian SW TG Frankenthal
|
GER |
V |
15
|
ACKERMANN Leonardo BY MTV München
|
GER |
D |
10
|
R: SOURISSEAUX Enrico (GER)
|
Bahn 15
|
Sa. 13:20
|
NEUDECK Julius SN Dresdener FC
|
GER |
V |
15
|
MEIER Richard BY FS TG Würzburg
|
GER |
D |
14
|
R: KOTZMANN Klaus (GER)
|
Bahn 16
|
Sa. 13:20
|
RAINER Merlin BR OSC Potsdam
|
GER |
D |
11
|
SCHÄTZKE Christoph ST Fechtcentrum Halle
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: SOURISSEAUX Enrico (GER)
|
Bahn 15
|
Sa. 13:40
|
SCHRAMM Nils Michael NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
V |
15
|
WEIßE Ferdinand WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
D |
5
|
R: KOTZMANN Klaus (GER)
|
Bahn 16
|
Sa. 13:40
|
KUTSYI Leon WÜ PSV Stuttgart
|
GER |
D |
8
|
KOTHIERINGER Michael BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: SOURISSEAUX Enrico (GER)
|
Bahn 15
|
Sa. 14:00
|
ROSSI Leonardo HE TG Dörnigheim
|
GER |
V |
15
|
OFFERMANN Carsten HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
GER |
D |
2
|
R: GSCHING Alexander (GER)
|
Bahn 16
|
Sa. 14:00
|
NEUMANN Jose Antolin TH FSC Jena
|
GER |
D |
5
|
FABINGER Nils NR FC Moers
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: KOTZMANN Klaus (GER)
|
Bahn 17
|
Sa. 13:00
|
BOROWIAK Arwen BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
V |
15
|
PUST Moritz BE SC Berlin
|
GER |
D |
8
|
R: CATHALAN Dominique (GER)
|
Bahn 18
|
Sa. 13:00
|
ENGELN Elias NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
D |
13
|
RIEGER Laurenz BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: KOSACK Maik (GER)
|
Bahn 17
|
Sa. 13:20
|
MÜLLER Marc SN Dresdener FC
|
GER |
V |
15
|
STADLBAUER Florian BY MTV München
|
GER |
D |
9
|
R: VAN DER KOELEN Marco (GER)
|
Bahn 18
|
Sa. 13:20
|
WILLIAMS David BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
D |
8
|
FAUL Paul-Luca BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: FÖRSTER Arno (GER)
|
Bahn 17
|
Sa. 13:40
|
BRAUN Noah NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
V |
15
|
HAUPT Julius (79) TH PSV Weimar
|
GER |
D |
13
|
R: CATHALAN Dominique (GER)
|
Bahn 18
|
Sa. 13:40
|
WIEFEL Cedric TH FSC Jena
|
GER |
D |
11
|
ROSSI Lorenzo HE TG Dörnigheim
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: KOSACK Maik (GER)
|
Bahn 17
|
Sa. 14:00
|
FAßMANN Moritz SN FC Schkeuditz
|
GER |
V |
15
|
HAMANN Gabriel MV FG Schwerin
|
GER |
D |
10
|
R: CATHALAN Dominique (GER)
|
Bahn 18
|
Sa. 14:00
|
MÄRKLE Felix (66) WÜ PSV Stuttgart
|
GER |
D |
4
|
RENNER Moritz BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: FÖRSTER Arno (GER)
|
|
Bahn 11
|
Sa. 14:20
|
HODAK Phillip WÜ PSV Stuttgart
|
GER |
V |
15
|
BALDAUF Erik Marten WE TB Burgsteinfurt
|
GER |
D |
9
|
R: LANGHAMMER Tom (GER)
|
Bahn 12
|
Sa. 14:20
|
STIEREN Niklas NR FC Moers
|
GER |
D |
13
|
KOLLER Korbinian BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: HEIN Florian (GER)
|
Bahn 11
|
Sa. 14:40
|
WIEMANN Martin NR Eintracht Duisburg
|
GER |
V |
15
|
LEYENDECKER Piet NR Eintracht Duisburg
|
GER |
D |
6
|
R: BERTA Gertrud (HUN)
|
Bahn 12
|
Sa. 14:40
|
SEMPER Leonard (40) BE SC Berlin
|
GER |
D |
9
|
KÖHLER Joey SN Dresdener FC
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: HEIN Florian (GER)
|
Bahn 13
|
Sa. 14:20
|
LÖHR Tom-Florin WE TB Burgsteinfurt
|
GER |
V |
15
|
BÜTOW Leander NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
D |
8
|
R: KHACHATRYAN Harutyun (GER)
|
Bahn 14
|
Sa. 14:20
|
KAPPES Daniel (44) BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
V |
15
|
OTT Daniel WE FG TG Münster
|
GER |
D |
10
|
R: JACAK Pawel (POL)
|
Bahn 13
|
Sa. 14:40
|
PRAUS Markus BE SC Berlin
|
GER |
V |
15
|
KAPPUS Bastian (45) BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
D |
9
|
R: RAUSCH Björn (GER)
|
Bahn 14
|
Sa. 14:40
|
FRITSCHE Jan (36) BY MTV München
|
GER |
D |
6
|
LIEBSCHER David NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: KHACHATRYAN Harutyun (GER)
|
Bahn 15
|
Sa. 14:20
|
DEGLER Maurice BE SC Berlin
|
GER |
V |
15
|
FERIZI Florian (35) SW TG Frankenthal
|
GER |
D |
9
|
R: GSCHING Alexander (GER)
|
Bahn 16
|
Sa. 14:20
|
NEUDECK Julius SN Dresdener FC
|
GER |
D |
13
|
SCHÄTZKE Christoph ST Fechtcentrum Halle
|
GER |
V |
14
|
R: SOURISSEAUX Enrico (GER)
|
Bahn 15
|
Sa. 14:40
|
SCHRAMM Nils Michael NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
V |
15
|
KOTHIERINGER Michael BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
D |
4
|
R: KOTZMANN Klaus (GER)
|
Bahn 16
|
Sa. 14:40
|
ROSSI Leonardo HE TG Dörnigheim
|
GER |
D |
9
|
FABINGER Nils NR FC Moers
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: GSCHING Alexander (GER)
|
Bahn 17
|
Sa. 14:20
|
BOROWIAK Arwen BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
V |
15
|
RIEGER Laurenz BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
D |
10
|
R: VAN DER KOELEN Marco (GER)
|
Bahn 18
|
Sa. 14:20
|
MÜLLER Marc SN Dresdener FC
|
GER |
V |
15
|
FAUL Paul-Luca BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
D |
11
|
R: CATHALAN Dominique (GER)
|
Bahn 17
|
Sa. 14:40
|
BRAUN Noah NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
V |
15
|
ROSSI Lorenzo HE TG Dörnigheim
|
GER |
D |
7
|
R: KOSACK Maik (GER)
|
Bahn 18
|
Sa. 14:40
|
FAßMANN Moritz SN FC Schkeuditz
|
GER |
D |
3
|
RENNER Moritz BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: CATHALAN Dominique (GER)
|
|
Bahn 2
|
Sa. 15:20
|
HODAK Phillip WÜ PSV Stuttgart
|
GER |
V |
15
|
KOLLER Korbinian BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
D |
7
|
R: BERTA Gertrud (HUN)
|
Bahn 3
|
Sa. 15:20
|
WIEMANN Martin NR Eintracht Duisburg
|
GER |
V |
15
|
KÖHLER Joey SN Dresdener FC
|
GER |
D |
10
|
R: SOURISSEAUX Enrico (GER)
|
Bahn 4
|
Sa. 15:20
|
LÖHR Tom-Florin WE TB Burgsteinfurt
|
GER |
V |
15
|
KAPPES Daniel (44) BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
D |
12
|
R: TENBERGEN Paul (GER)
|
Bahn 5
|
Sa. 15:20
|
PRAUS Markus BE SC Berlin
|
GER |
V |
15
|
LIEBSCHER David NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
D |
8
|
R: HEIN Florian (GER)
|
Bahn 6
|
Sa. 15:20
|
DEGLER Maurice BE SC Berlin
|
GER |
D |
13
|
SCHÄTZKE Christoph ST Fechtcentrum Halle
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: RAUSCH Björn (GER)
|
Bahn 7
|
Sa. 15:20
|
SCHRAMM Nils Michael NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
V |
15
|
FABINGER Nils NR FC Moers
|
GER |
D |
5
|
R: GSCHING Alexander (GER)
|
Bahn 8
|
Sa. 15:20
|
BOROWIAK Arwen BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
V |
15
|
MÜLLER Marc (23) SN Dresdener FC
|
GER |
D |
4
|
R: CATHALAN Dominique (GER)
|
Bahn 9
|
Sa. 15:20
|
BRAUN Noah NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
D |
7
|
RENNER Moritz BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: LANGHAMMER Tom (GER)
|
|