54. TISSOT Grand PrixBern (SUI) 27.10.2017 - 28.10.2017 Official
|
Epée masculinIndividuelSenior |
Poule 1 08:30 | Piste 1 |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
GUSTIN Ronan | FRA | 1 |
UNTERHAUSER Samuel | GER | 204 |
SIKLOSI Gergely | HUN | 69 |
CALDERON Diego | ESP | 207 |
PUCHACHER Lukas | AUT | 136 |
BONFERRONI Gabriel | SUI | 137 |
SBARCIA Alin | ROU | 68 |
Poule 2 08:30 | Piste 2 |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres | ARG | 2 |
TULEN Rafael | NED | 203 |
SAKAMOTO Keisuke | JPN | 70 |
FREILICH Yuval Shalom | ISR | 67 |
KNUDSEN Kenneth | DEN | 138 |
GALLY Aymerick | FRA | 205 |
HOFER Nikolaus | AUT | 135 |
Poule 3 08:30 | Piste 3 |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
KAUTER Michael | SUI | 139 |
ESZTERGALYOS Patrik | HUN | 201 |
XUE Yangdong | CHN | 71 |
BERAN Jiri | CZE | 3 |
KOLANCZYK Wojciech | POL | 134 |
SPAUTZ Falk | GER | 206 |
BIDA Sergey | RUS | 65 |
Poule 4 08:30 | Piste 4 |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
BAKOS Balint | HUN | 142 |
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo | ESP | 208 |
MULTERER Niklas | GER | 133 |
KOMATA Akira | JPN | 202 |
PITTET Alexandre | SUI | 66 |
SUKHOV Pavel | RUS | 4 |
POKORNY Richard | CZE | 72 |
Poule 5 08:30 | Piste 5 |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
ROMERO Juan Pedro | ESP | 199 |
DAGANI Elia | SUI | 140 |
DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix | ARG | 64 |
KNYAZEV Igor | UZB | 209 |
KIM Sangmin | KOR | 132 |
HOYLE Jacob | USA | 73 |
SCHMIDT Richard | GER | 5 |
Poule 6 08:30 | Piste 6 |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
MAHRINGER Josef | AUT | 74 |
BRONISZEWSKI Filip | POL | 63 |
JURKA Jakub | CZE | 211 |
ANOKHIN Vadim | RUS | 6 |
KNEIST Toni | GER | 141 |
GONELL Gerard | ESP | 198 |
CANNONE Romain | FRA | 131 |
Poule 7 08:30 | Piste 7 |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
BRUTTINI Lorenzo | ITA | 143 |
PRIINITS Sten | EST | 7 |
FRENCH Dylan | CAN | 212 |
IBANEZ Alvaro | ESP | 75 |
TIMOCE Andrei | ROU | 62 |
BRUEV Georgiy | RUS | 130 |
ALLEGRE Paul | FRA | 200 |
Poule 8 08:30 | Piste 8 |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
NURMATOV Javokhirbek | UZB | 76 |
JOHNSTON Calum | GBR | 214 |
MICHALAK Damian | POL | 197 |
BODOCZI Nikolaus | GER | 144 |
GARCIA Eduardo | PER | 61 |
KHODOS Sergey | RUS | 8 |
JUNG Byeungchan | KOR | 129 |
Poule 9 08:30 | Piste BLEUE |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
HAY Christopher | GBR | 215 |
CUPR Michal | CZE | 145 |
LIU Chzhan Shan | RUS | 196 |
STEINBERGER Raphael | GER | 78 |
BARDENET Alexandre | FRA | 9 |
WENGLARCZYK Jan | POL | 128 |
BAYARD Alexis | SUI | 60 |
Poule 10 08:30 | Piste JAUNE |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
REIZLIN Igor | UKR | 59 |
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus | SWE | 127 |
RUBES Martin | CZE | 10 |
FAVA Alex | FRA | 77 |
PARIZAT Amit | ISR | 146 |
PINTO Santiago | COL | 195 |
GUZHIEV Egor | RUS | 210 |
Poule 11 08:30 | Piste VERTE |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
KNYSH Oleg | RUS | 213 |
RODRIGUEZ John Edison | COL | 11 |
BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine | CAN | 79 |
MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej | SWE | 126 |
ELKORD Houssam | MAR | 58 |
CANAUX Gabriel | USA | 147 |
BON Gregory | FRA | 194 |
Poule 12 08:30 | Piste ROUGE |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
GUSEV Dmitriy | RUS | 80 |
BUZZI Lorenzo | ITA | 57 |
ANIL Murtaza Berkan | TUR | 216 |
SEIDL Julian | CZE | 193 |
ALEXANIN Dmitriy | KAZ | 12 |
SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian | ROU | 125 |
BUTA Levente | HUN | 148 |
Poule 13 10:30 | Piste 1 |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
MARINOV Kiril | BUL | 124 |
KAVVADIAS Savvas | GRE | 81 |
SOBIECKI Jan | POL | 217 |
LUGO Grabiel | VEN | 56 |
LAW Shiu Chung | HKG | 192 |
YOO Justin | USA | 149 |
YAMADA Masaru | JPN | 13 |
Poule 14 10:30 | Piste 2 |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
NIGGELER Michele | SUI | 14 |
KRAFT Dennis | USA | 123 |
BARGUES Manuel | ESP | 82 |
GONZALEZ Alexander | COL | 190 |
TARANENKO Yuriy | UKR | 151 |
HOYER Martin | CZE | 218 |
BERTA Daniel | HUN | 55 |
Poule 15 10:30 | Piste 3 |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
FEROT Francois Xavier | BEL | 191 |
GLEBKO Anton | RUS | 54 |
GUNPUT Satya | MRI | 15 |
COQUECO Gustavo | COL | 83 |
REIN Stephan | GER | 122 |
SHEVELEW David | RSA | 219 |
HATZ Nick | SUI | 150 |
Poule 16 10:30 | Piste 4 |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
CIMINI Gabriele | ITA | 53 |
SVICHKAR Roman | UKR | 121 |
GOLEC Pawel | POL | 152 |
SVENSSON Jonathan | SWE | 189 |
MALCOTTI Lucas | SUI | 84 |
VERWIJLEN Bas | NED | 16 |
HABARTA Ondrej | CZE | 220 |
Poule 17 10:30 | Piste 5 |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
STASZULONEK Bartosz | POL | 187 |
SONG Heng | CHN | 221 |
BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime | CAN | 52 |
ALIMOV Fayzulla | UZB | 85 |
VUORINEN Niko | FIN | 17 |
CORRENTI Baptiste | FRA | 120 |
ZAFIROV Ivan | BUL | 153 |
Poule 18 10:30 | Piste 6 |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
LAI Hin Yeung | HKG | 188 |
KOSTKA Karol | POL | 18 |
SHI Gaofeng | CHN | 87 |
SALM Juri | EST | 51 |
CAPALDO Daniel | SUI | 154 |
BERNARD Florian | BEL | 222 |
HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth | VEN | 119 |
Poule 19 10:30 | Piste 7 |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
TURNAU Peeter | EST | 86 |
SENDUT Emir | TUR | 186 |
GUSTAVSSON Christian | SWE | 118 |
SUN Jiajie | CHN | 223 |
HERZBERG Fabian | GER | 50 |
HERPE Ido | ISR | 19 |
WEBER Frederik | SUI | 155 |
Poule 20 10:30 | Piste 8 |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
MACSKA Adam | ROU | 117 |
FAGELL Maximilian | SWE | 185 |
JORGENSEN Patrick | DEN | 49 |
WEISS Lewis | USA | 88 |
DIKOV Plamen | BUL | 156 |
STOLZ Olivier | FRA | 224 |
FONG Hoi Sun | HKG | 20 |
Poule 21 10:30 | Piste BLEUE |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
KAM Chun Ho | HKG | 184 |
D´AMICO Kristian | CZE | 225 |
TACCANI Alessandro | ARG | 48 |
KORLATH Alexander | AUT | 157 |
MUNZONE Edoardo | ITA | 21 |
PETERDI Andras | HUN | 89 |
CASADO Elias | ESP | 116 |
Poule 22 10:30 | Piste JAUNE |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
GASCON Willian | VEN | 182 |
LAN Minghao | CHN | 22 |
SPONGA Luca | SUI | 158 |
KARADENIZ Okan | TUR | 90 |
WRIGHT John | CAN | 226 |
TULEN Tristan | NED | 47 |
KUROCHKIN Andrey | RUS | 114 |
Poule 23 10:30 | Piste VERTE |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
LIMARDO Jesus | VEN | 23 |
LUND Leonard | SWE | 183 |
BRUNOLD Bruce | SUI | 91 |
GRASBECK Gunnar | FIN | 160 |
ANDRASFI Tibor | HUN | 113 |
ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw | POL | 46 |
CUOMO Valerio | ITA | 227 |
Poule 24 10:30 | Piste ROUGE |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
BIELEC Maciej | POL | 159 |
KOCH Mate Tamas | HUN | 45 |
POZZI Stefano | SUI | 181 |
FARDZINOV Alan | RUS | 24 |
CHEN Zhaohao | CHN | 115 |
ITO Inochi | JPN | 92 |
PISKOVATSKOV Anton | USA | 228 |
Poule 25 12:30 | Piste 1 |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
CAPEK Martin | CZE | 112 |
GIANNOTTE Flavio | LUX | 44 |
CHU Zheng Yi | SGP | 229 |
LINNEMANN Christian Schack | DEN | 161 |
LIMARDO Francisco | VEN | 25 |
LUPRANO Victor | SUI | 179 |
KAULL James | USA | 93 |
Poule 26 12:30 | Piste 2 |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
CRIBLEZ Lorin | SUI | 162 |
BIDOVEC Jan | SLO | 95 |
AN Sung Ho | KOR | 111 |
FERNANDEZ Silvio | VEN | 180 |
PRYOR Jason | USA | 26 |
HUSSON Geoffroy | BEL | 230 |
PITRA Pavel | CZE | 43 |
Poule 27 12:30 | Piste 3 |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
EKENLER Hilmi Taha | TUR | 231 |
MCDOWALD Curtis | USA | 94 |
SOKOLOV Oleg | UZB | 42 |
TAN Weixuan | SGP | 163 |
BELLMANN Lukas | GER | 27 |
OSWALD Charles-Eric | SUI | 178 |
ROBL Troels Christian | DEN | 110 |
Poule 28 12:30 | Piste 4 |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
NA Jongkwan | KOR | 232 |
SOBOCAN Rok | SLO | 177 |
DIABATE Keletigui Julien | MLI | 41 |
KARAKOLIS Kosmas | GRE | 164 |
BLASZYCK Alexandre | FRA | 28 |
DABIJA Adrian | ROU | 96 |
DERYABIN Ivan | KAZ | 109 |
Poule 29 12:30 | Piste 5 |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
NAGY David | HUN | 97 |
BONNAIRE Jonathan | FRA | 29 |
DRAGOMIR Liviu | ROU | 108 |
MATTSSON Axel | SWE | 165 |
LIN Zongyi | CHN | 233 |
SCHUMACHER Cooper | USA | 40 |
AVAERT Arnaud | BEL | 176 |
Poule 30 12:30 | Piste 6 |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
SZENYI Peter | HUN | 107 |
MARCHAL Virgile | FRA | 30 |
ZHU Yichen | CHN | 234 |
SPANO Gabriel | AUS | 175 |
CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe | COL | 39 |
PACHECO Edgar Elier | MEX | 166 |
LAI Clarence Ka Tsun | HKG | 98 |
Poule 31 12:30 | Piste 7 |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
BRAUN Rico | GER | 106 |
VISMARA Federico | ITA | 99 |
VILLIGER Jori | SUI | 167 |
HO Hon Kiu | HKG | 174 |
BESKIN Grigori | ISR | 38 |
KIM Seung Gu | KOR | 236 |
SONG Hongjie | CHN | 31 |
Poule 32 12:30 | Piste 8 |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
BANYAI Zsombor | HUN | 37 |
LIS Daniel | ISR | 100 |
XIU Yuhan | CHN | 235 |
SCHMIER Robert | GER | 168 |
SYCH Yan | UKR | 105 |
TAGLIARIOL Matteo | ITA | 32 |
BROGER Fabian | SUI | 170 |
Poule 33 12:30 | Piste BLEUE |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
PEREIRA Yulen | ESP | 36 |
RODNEY Adam | USA | 33 |
HEIDECKER Pascal | CAN | 101 |
ROSENBERG Gabriel | SWE | 172 |
MARCOL Daniel | POL | 103 |
PAOLINI Giacomo | ITA | 237 |
METRAILLER Clement | SUI | 169 |
Poule 34 12:30 | Piste JAUNE |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
NYCZ Mateusz | POL | 102 |
SIMMONS Ariel | USA | 238 |
FABREGAT Angel | ESP | 104 |
KUHN Georg | SUI | 34 |
STANKEVYCH Volodymyr | UKR | 35 |
STYMNE Jakob | SWE | 171 |
BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel | ARG | 173 |