Dernière modification: 20.11.2021 17:28 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Nom Reg. Club  
1. VEN LIMARDO GASCON Ruben
2. FRA BARDENET Alexandre 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
3. FRA CANNONE Romain 24 COLMAR SR
T3. ITA SANTARELLI Andrea
5. HUN BERTA Daniel NZ BHSE
6. JPN KANO Koki
7. FRA FAVA Alex 28 ST GRATIEN
8. RUS BRUEV Georgiy
9. RUS BIDA Sergey Dynamo Moskau
10. FRA BOREL Yannick
11. SUI HEINZER Max SEB Basel
12. USA MCDOWALD Curtis
13. UKR STANKEVYCH Volodymyr KIEW
14. RUS GANIN Igor
15. HUN ANDRASFI Tibor BVSC
16. KOR LEE Seunghyun
17. KAZ KURBANOV Ruslan
18. ITA GAROZZO Enrico L.X.THESSALONIKIS
19. GER SCHMIDT Richard BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
20. ITA DI VEROLI Davide G. VERNE SCHERMA
21. HUN BANYAI Zsombor Vasas
22. ITA CIMINI Gabriele CS Pisa Di Ciolo
23. RUS SARKISYAN Artem
24. RUS RUDYKH Daniil
25. COL RODRIGUEZ John Edison 28 ST GRATIEN
26. USA NOLLNER Dylan
27. UKR SYCH Yan Kharkiv
28. IND SINGH Udaivir
29. FRA JERENT Daniel 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
30. HUN REDLI Andras NZ BHSE
31. RUS ANOKHIN Vadim Dinamo-Kazan
32. USA RAMIREZ Yeisser
33. UKR REIZLIN Igor
34. JPN YAMADA Masaru
35. HUN SIKLOSI Gergely NZ BHSE
36. JPN MINOBE Kazuyasu
37. MAR ELKORD Houssam 28 LEVALLOIS
38. POL ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw AZS AWF Krakow
39. EGY ELSAYED Mohamed
40. HUN KOVACS Gergely OMS-Tata
41. AUT MAHRINGER Josef FU Linz
42. ISR BESKIN Grigori ST FFF Stockholm
43. FRA GALLY Aymerick 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
44. CAN FRENCH Dylan
45. SUI BAYARD Alexis SES Sion
46. HUN KOCH Mate Tamas Vasas
47. RUS FARDZINOV Alan
48. RUS SUKHOV Pavel
49. ITA CUOMO Valerio CS Partenopeo
50. CAN FAFARD Fynn
51. UKR SVICHKAR Roman Kharkiv
52. DEN KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek HS Trekanten København
53. EGY YASSEEN Mohamed
54. GER BRINKMANN Marco NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
55. NED TULEN Rafael s.v. Scaramouche
56. JPN ASAMI Seiya
57. FIN VUORINEN Niko ES Helsingin Miekkailijat
58. CZE RUBES Martin TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
59. NED VAN NUNEN David s.v. Scaramouche
60. RUS GLAZKOV Nikita MGFSO
61. KAZ ALEXANIN Dmitriy
62. USA HADZIC Alen
63. HUN KESZTHELYI Zsombor AVA
64. DEN JORGENSEN Patrick HS Hellerup FK
65. KOR JANG Hyomin
66. FRA LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 28 ST GRATIEN
67. GER HERZBERG Fabian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
68. KAZ ALIMZHANOV Elmir
69. POL LUBIENIECKI Wojciech PTG Sokol Mielec
70. POL STASZULONEK Aleksander Piast Gliwice
71. GBR CHOONG Joseph
72. SWE SVENSSON Jonathan ST DIF Stockholm
73. ESP ROMERO Juan Pedro CEP-M
74. ESP CALDERON Diego COE-M
75. JPN ITO Inochi
T75. KSA ALDAWOOD Jawad
77. GER KULOZIK Julian BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
78. RUS GUZHIEV Egor Favorit Vyborg
79. COL CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe
80. GER WECKERLE Tobias NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
81. AZE SAFAROV Farrukh
82. GER BODOCZI Nikolaus HE FC Offenbach
83. FRA BIABIANY Mathias 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
84. UKR TARANENKO Yuriy KIEW
85. BEL LOYOLA Neisser FF CE Gaumais
86. CZE PAVLIK Matyas SC Praha
87. GER REIN Stephan Heidenheimer SB
88. KOR JEONG Seyun
89. SVK JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub BSK Bratislava
90. NOR GROSSE Arthur OS Njård Fekting
91. BLR PAULOUSKI Dzianis SCAF RB
92. KAZ SHARLAIMOV Vadim
93. ITA PIZZO Paolo
94. SVK DUDUC Alex BSK Bratislava
95. KOR SON Taejin
96. HUN NAGY David Vasas
97. USA SZAPARY Tristan
98. BRA CAMARGO Alexandre PR AMK Mestre Kato
T98. JPN KOMATA Akira
100. VEN LIMARDO Francisco
101. USA KUSHNERIK Ethan
102. UKR KOSHMAN Nikita KIEW
103. FRA CORRENTI Baptiste 28 TRAPPES
104. ESP PEREIRA Yulen G.S. KARDIANI
105. FRA JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick
106. LUX GIANNOTTE Flavio CE Sud
107. FRA NGUEFACK Lilian 14 BRON
108. SUI BONFERRONI Gabriel SEG Geneve
109. KSA AL DAWOOD Zakaria
110. UKR MAKIIENKO Ievgen
111. UAE AL ZAROONI Khalifa Bani Yas SCC
112. ESP GONELL Gerard SEA-T
113. LUX PRINZ Niklas NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
114. GER BELLMANN Lukas NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
115. VEN GASCON Willian
116. ITA PIATTI Enrico Pro Novara Scherma
117. BEL HOUSIEAUX Marc FF CE Braine l'Alleud
118. BEL HAMOLINE Gautier FF CE Braine l'Alleud
119. POL KOLANCZYK Wojciech UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki
120. ITA PAOLINI Giacomo CS Forlivese
121. COL ROA Hernando
122. ITA VISMARA Federico LUG Lugano
123. CZE CUPR Michal Slavoj Litomerice
124. KAZ SERTAY Yerlik
125. SUI MALCOTTI Lucas SES Sion
126. SUI FUHRIMANN Jonathan FCB Bern
127. AUT BIRO Alexander KAC Klagenfurt
128. DEN VON DER OSTEN Frederik HS Hellerup FK
129. USA EWART Stephen
130. BEL HABRAN Maxime FF CE Braine l'Alleud
131. ITA MUNZONE Edoardo
132. HUN BAKOS Balint Vasas
133. SWE STYMNE Jakob ST DIF Stockholm
134. EST TAFENAU Kasper Tallinna Mook
135. KOR JANG Minhyeok
136. ESP FABREGAT Angel SEA-T
137. ISR HARPER Ido Hapoel Kfar-Saba
138. GBR MARSH Philip Bath Sword Club
139. EST BOBROV Ilian SBSK Draakon
140. GER BRAUN Rico BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
T140. GER SCHMIER Robert BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
142. EGY ELSAYED Ahmed
143. SUI MUELLER Leonard SEB Basel
144. KOR KIM Jaewon
145. SWE MATTSSON Axel SY FKC Karlskrona
146. KAZ PAVLOV Kiril
147. ESP GAVALDA Eugeni SEA-T
148. ISR GALPER Stanislav Maccabi Jerusalem
149. CZE JURKA Jakub Dukla Olomouc
150. KOR KIM Myeongki
151. POL NOGANOWICZ Karol WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
152. SUI NIGGELER Michele LUG Lugano
153. SUI METRAILLER Clement SES Sion
154. DEN JENSEN August Lindstroem HS Hellerup FK
155. UKR TYMOSHENKO Ruslan
156. UKR SVYSTIL Vitaliy Lviv
157. EST SALM Markus Tallinna Mook
158. POL BIELEC Maciej KS Szpada Wroclaw
159. AZE HASANOV Ruslan
160. VEN LUGO Grabiel
161. GBR SHEPHERD Billy Skipton Fencing Club
162. ITA VALLOSIO Andrea
163. SVK SZALAY Jan BA - M.P.C. Slovakia
164. BRA LAZZAROTTO Fabrizio PR AMK Mestre Kato
165. SUI HAURI Ian SEG Geneve
166. JPN MATSUMOTO Ryu
T166. POL ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz AZS AWF Katowice
168. CZE COUFAL Frantisek BELA POD BEZDEZEM
169. ISR HANINA Saar Maccabi Maalot
170. UKR OPANASENKO Andrii Kharkiv
T170. ARG LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 18 ANGERS SCO
172. POL OPALKA Michal KS Szpada Wroclaw
T172. GBR RUSSELL James Royal Tunbridge Wells
174. HUN LIPTAY Adam NZ BHSE BUDAPEST
175. GBR ANDREWS Benjamin Plymouth FC
176. GBR MORRIS George
177. BEL VERWAAL Crijn VS Confrerie Gent
178. UKR GORBACHUK Yevgeniy Kharkiv
179. BEL HUSSON Geoffroy FF La Maison de l'Escrime
180. UKR MATEVOSOV Artem Lviv
181. CZE CAPEK Martin SC Praha
182. ITA TAGLIARIOL Matteo
183. USA RODNEY Adam
184. KOR JEONG Jaewon
185. BEL FEROT Francois Xavier FF CE Gaumais
186. VEN LIMARDO Jesus
187. KSA ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I.
188. JPN OYA Kensuke
T188. SWE KELLY Christopher ST DIF Stockholm
190. MAR EL HAOUARI Abdelkarim
191. AZE ALIEV Khalid
192. CZE PITRA Pavel SC Praha
T192. ISR FREILICH Yuval Shalom Hapoel Kfar-Saba
194. ARG GUSMAN Agustin Adolfo
195. ESP GORMAZ Javier Ivan CESAL-M
T195. GER BONGARD Louis NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
197. SUI BROCHARD Theo SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
T197. KSA ALTAWEEL Hussain
199. GBR SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
200. FRA MIDELTON Luidgi 10 PETIT BOURG
T200. BUL ISKROV Svetlozar
T200. SUI ERBETTA Diego CAL Lausanne
203. ARG TACCANI Alessandro
204. POL BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
205. SUI VINEIS Sven
206. SUI CAVADINI Lazare SEN Neuchâtel
207. ESP BARGUES Manuel SAES-BU
208. EST ESKOV Ruslan Tartu Kalev
209. SUI BRUNOLD Bruce ZFC Zürich
T209. NOR GEITUNG Tomas VE Bergens FK
211. SUI OSWALD Charles-Eric CEB Biel/Bienne
212. SUI GRUNDER Pascal AFCB Bern
213. AUT SCHUHMANN Jan ST GFU Graz
214. KSA ALAKKAS Omar
215. NED ROUBAILO Niels ZFC Zürich
216. SUI WICHT Matteo CAL Lausanne
217. JPN NAKAJIMA Kou
218. CZE BALCAR Josef TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
T218. ESP SARRIO Raul CEP-M
220. PHI BAUTISTA Jian Miguel
221. POR ROD Max FF La Maison de l'Escrime
222. JPN FURUTA Ikuo
223. JPN SEKIHARA Rei
224. BEL KEMP Nicolas FF CRE Arlon
225. KSA ALOMAIRI Khalifah
226. NED TULEN Tristan s.v. Scaramouche
227. AZE GULIYEV Barat
228. USA SCHUMACHER Cooper
229. NOR DAHLBO Benjamin OS Njård Fekting
230. GBR FIRTH Jamie
231. ISR COHEN Yonatan
232. SUI DAGANI Elia LUG Lugano
233. TPE GUILLEMOT Yilu
234. MRI GUNPUT Satya Leon Paul Epee Club
T234. ARG PALAZZI Giuliano Franco Clement Fencing Academy
T234. USA THEIN-SANDLER Adrien
237. JPN MURAYAMA Kentaro
238. GBR EAST William
T238. SUI PORTMANN Nicolas CAL Lausanne
T238. COL LOMBANA MARTINEZ Simon
241. CAN GALLAGHER PELLETIER Samuel
242. EGY RAMADAN Ibrahim
243. USA GRIFFITHS Ryan
244. KSA ABED Faisal
245. BEL PONCIN Nicolas FF Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
246. EST TOBIAS Erik SBSK Draakon
T246. MAR ROGER Zacharie Herve 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
248. ISR RAZ Ori Hapoel Kfar-Saba
249. SUI WEBER Frederik SEB Basel
250. GBR MAYNARD Calum
251. ESP PUERTO Andres SAE-M
252. DEN KNUDSEN Kenneth SJ KFK Kalundborg
T252. SUI RIVERA DAVID Paul CAL Lausanne
254. GBR STURGEON William Ddraig Wern Gwernyfed
255. USA LIVERANT Skyler
256. POL SZURLEJ Bartlomiej WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
257. CAN DEGUCHI Nicolas
T257. LUX ZENS Philipp SA Fechterring Hochwald
T257. ISR LEIQIND Roi
260. MLT REZNIKOVICH Leonid Chelsea Fencing Club
261. FIN GRAESBECK Gunnar ES Habda Helsinki
T261. ISR BENITAH Eliahu
263. HUN FARKAS Peter
264. TUR OZTUNC Omer Kaan Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK
265. TUR AKAL Emir Erzurum Ferdi
. IND SHARMA Pankaj Kumar N'a pas démarré
T. IND DUDHARE Ajinkya Ashok N'a pas démarré
T. GER UNTERHAUSER Samuel BN FC Tauberbischofsheim N'a pas démarré