World CupLuxembourg (LUX) 07.03.2020 - 00:00 - 06.03.2020 Official
|
Säbel männlichIndividuellSenior |
Runde 1 | Bahn |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
YILDIRIM Enver | TUR | 46 |
BONAH Raoul | GER | 92 |
SHIMAMURA Tomohiro | JPN | 47 |
HOWES Nicholas | GBR | 138 |
ANSTETT Vincent | FRA | 1 |
KIRIMLIDIS Michalis | IRL | 139 |
ALVAREZ Ricardo | CHI | 93 |
Runde 2 | Bahn |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
DE LA PARRA Joaquin | CHI | 142 |
DRAGOMIR George | ROU | 91 |
CHOY Yu Yong | SGP | 94 |
FOSCHINI Gabriele | ITA | 45 |
FERNANDEZ BLANCO Oscar | ESP | 137 |
LOKHANOV Konstantin | RUS | 2 |
LOW Ho Tin | HKG | 48 |
Runde 3 | Bahn |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
D'ARMIENTO Francesco | ITA | 43 |
TOKUNAN Kenta | JPN | 49 |
PATRICE Jean-Philippe | FRA | 90 |
CHAN Cheuk Him | HKG | 140 |
KIM Junho | KOR | 3 |
SHIRSHOV Vasiliy | RUS | 95 |
ABUSHENKA Kiryl | BLR | 136 |
Runde 4 | Bahn |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
BAZADZE Beka | GEO | 50 |
GELINAS Marc | CAN | 44 |
MONTANO Aldo | ITA | 4 |
PINCHUK Maksim | BLR | 135 |
CHOW Chung Hei | HKG | 141 |
BAHAMONDE Manuel | CHI | 96 |
POZDNYAKOV Vladislav | RUS | 88 |
Runde 5 | Bahn |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
KOSTENKO Anatoliy | RUS | 51 |
VAN DYCK Jasper | BEL | 143 |
HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres | ESP | 89 |
URSACHI Razvan | ROU | 132 |
GORDON Shaul | CAN | 5 |
JUNG Jaeseung | KOR | 42 |
SCHNEIDER Benno | GER | 98 |
Runde 6 | Bahn |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
LAMBERT Maxence | FRA | 41 |
BADEA Alin | ROU | 52 |
WILLIAMS Grant | USA | 87 |
MORI Shoichi | JPN | 134 |
WAGNER Benedikt | GER | 6 |
BERAN Pavel | CZE | 144 |
BRAVO Inaki | ESP | 97 |
Runde 7 | Bahn |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
IGOE Benjamin | USA | 133 |
HA Hansol | KOR | 7 |
RIOS Matias | ARG | 99 |
TEODOSIU Iulian | ROU | 40 |
STATSENKO Oleksiy | UKR | 53 |
DUBARRY Baptiste | FRA | 86 |
MITCHELL-ROWE Decordoba | JAM | 145 |
Runde 8 | Bahn |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
HONEYBONE James | GBR | 54 |
PLATONOV Bogdan | UKR | 100 |
WOOG Alexandre | ISR | 131 |
SPEAR Jeff | USA | 39 |
BERRE' Enrico | ITA | 8 |
OYAMA Keishi | JPN | 146 |
CUELLAR Sebastian | COL | 85 |
Runde 9 | Bahn |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
WENNEMAR Bas | GER | 130 |
GALGOCZY Tamas | HUN | 84 |
WEBB Jonathan | GBR | 55 |
PAKDAMAN Ali | IRI | 9 |
DENG Xiaohao | CHN | 36 |
YAKIMENKO Alexey | RUS | 101 |
ARIAS Juan Gaspar | URU | 148 |
Runde 10 | Bahn |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
KURVERS Lester | BEL | 149 |
KINDLER Frederic | GER | 102 |
SHAINBERG Jonah | USA | 83 |
DICK Jadryn | AUS | 129 |
WANG Shi | CHN | 10 |
MILLER Curtis | GBR | 56 |
ALSHAMLAN Yousef | KUW | 38 |
Runde 11 | Bahn |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
LOSS Geoffrey | USA | 103 |
CONTRERAS Victor | CHI | 82 |
POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph | CAN | 11 |
WAKATSUKI Koya | JPN | 128 |
YAN Yinghui | CHN | 35 |
GELLETT Charles | GBR | 147 |
HO Sze Long Aaron | HKG | 57 |
Runde 12 | Bahn |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
XU Yingming | CHN | 12 |
KIRPICHOU Kiryl | BLR | 104 |
CHUNG Hojin | KOR | 81 |
HOSCHNA Jan | CZE | 150 |
COZMULEANU Codrin | ROU | 127 |
ILIASZ Nikolasz | HUN | 58 |
MOTORIN Ilya | RUS | 37 |
Runde 13 | Bahn |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
STREETS Kaito | JPN | 34 |
GEMESI Csanad | HUN | 13 |
DE RIDDER Arne | BEL | 59 |
LEE Jonghyun | KOR | 80 |
QUINTERO Jose | VEN | 125 |
NOVIKAU Artsiom | BLR | 105 |
FRIEDHEIM Stefan | GER | 151 |
Runde 14 | Bahn |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
ROMERO Eliecer | VEN | 60 |
LINDER James | USA | 152 |
MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson | ISL | 107 |
DAVYDZENKA Anton | BLR | 126 |
DREOSSI Leonardo | ITA | 79 |
DEARY William | GBR | 33 |
DI TELLA Pascual Maria | ARG | 14 |
Runde 15 | Bahn |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
ZEA ARMENTA Gibran | MEX | 61 |
ARPINO Alberto | ITA | 106 |
YAGODKA Andriy | UKR | 32 |
GYORGY Lehel | HUN | 124 |
ANNIC Edern | FRA | 77 |
KALTER Felix | GER | 153 |
DANILENKO Dmitriy | RUS | 15 |
Runde 16 | Bahn |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
COLLEAU Charles | FRA | 62 |
REPETTI Giovanni | ITA | 31 |
MESSICA Lucas Maurice Andre | TUN | 154 |
SAMER Mohab | EGY | 16 |
MIYAYAMA Ryo | JPN | 123 |
CHANG Chi Hin Cyrus | HKG | 78 |
RETCHIA Vaja | GEO | 108 |
Runde 17 | Bahn |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
AYALA Julian | MEX | 63 |
KRAJNC Peter | SLO | 156 |
NERI Matteo | ITA | 76 |
BOTTECCHIA Arnaud | BEL | 122 |
ELSISSY Ziad | EGY | 17 |
SEITZ Tom | FRA | 30 |
PECH Miklos | HUN | 110 |
Runde 18 | Bahn |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
FERJANI Ahmed | TUN | 29 |
HOSHINO Kento | JPN | 75 |
LILLO Gerardo | ESP | 121 |
WESTERN REYES Rafael | PUR | 64 |
GLENADEL Duncan | FRA | 155 |
AYMAN Mostafa | EGY | 109 |
DECSI Tamas | HUN | 18 |
Runde 19 | Bahn |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan | ARG | 28 |
HAMILTON Zachary | GBR | 111 |
TRUSHAKOV Alexander | RUS | 66 |
KISEL Siarhei | BLR | 74 |
NAGY Martin | HUN | 120 |
THOMPSON Khalil | USA | 19 |
Runde 20 | Bahn |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
PATRICE Sebastien | FRA | 73 |
RAHBARI Mohammad | IRI | 20 |
MACKIEWICZ Andrew | USA | 65 |
RODRIGUEZ Abraham | VEN | 112 |
YOSHIDA Kento | JPN | 27 |
SCHLAFFER Leon | GER | 116 |
Runde 21 | Bahn |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
MANCHENO Guillermo | ESP | 67 |
FIRAT Caglayan Nehir | TUR | 119 |
PETROVSKIY Oleg | RUS | 72 |
SZABO Matyas | GER | 21 |
PALACIOS MURILLO Mario Alberto | COL | 113 |
CAVALIERE Dario | ITA | 26 |
BOOTH Zaheer | USA | 157 |
Runde 22 | Bahn |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios | GRE | 114 |
HUEBERS Richard | GER | 68 |
PIANFETTI Maxime | FRA | 71 |
NUCCIO Riccardo | ITA | 22 |
SULAMANIDZE Saba | GEO | 118 |
ARFA Fares | CAN | 25 |
Runde 23 | Bahn |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
BARLOY Edward | FRA | 69 |
HUEBNER-FEHRER Bjoern | GER | 24 |
KAKAURIDZE Goga | GEO | 115 |
FOTOUHI Mohammad | IRI | 23 |
WELLER Teddy | ISV | 117 |
PUNDYK Dmytro | UKR | 70 |