Cadet CircuitBonn (GER) 12.11.2017 Official
|
Epee maleTeamU17 |
Nation | Name | Club | yob | Hand | gender | Seeding rank | License | present | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | AUSTRIA1 | 1.24 | yes | ||||||
BIRO Alexander | AUT KÄ KAC Klagenfurt | 2001 | R | M | |||||
BERKDOLD Samuel | AUT VA FTS Dornbirn | 2001 | M | ||||||
KNECHTL David | AUT ST GFU Graz | 2002 | M | ||||||
FUCHS Julian | AUT VA FTS Dornbirn | 2002 | M | ||||||
AUSTRIA2 | 1.42 | yes | |||||||
BRUCKMÜLLER Fabian | AUT OÖ FU Linz | 2001 | M | ||||||
LACH Leo | AUT ST UWK Graz | 2002 | M | ||||||
HUBER Philipp | AUT OÖ OÖ Landesfechtklub | 2002 | M | ||||||
GSTETTNER Michel | AUT VA FTSJF Feldkirch | 2001 | M | ||||||
AUSTRIA3 | 1.94 | yes | |||||||
ZOELSS Leo | AUT | 2003 | R | M | |||||
LEPIR Luka | AUT VA FTS Dornbirn | 2001 | M | ||||||
JANJIC Gregor | AUT ST GFU Graz | 2003 | M | ||||||
VIGL Oliver | AUT FTS Dornbirn | 2003 | R | M | |||||
3 Participants (3 present) |
|||||||||
BEL | BELGIUM | 1.39 | yes | ||||||
DARQUENNE Guillaume | BEL CE Braine Alleud | 2001 | R | M | |||||
DELATTRE Alexandre | BEL | 2001 | L | M | |||||
JANSSENS William | BEL Confrerie Gent | 2001 | R | M | |||||
BELGIUM 2 | 1.95 | yes | |||||||
POCKELE Joris | BEL Confrerie Gent | 2002 | R | M | |||||
JACOBS Aikin | BEL Confrerie Gent | 2001 | R | M | |||||
VAN DER VAEREN Andy | BEL Maison de l Escrime | 2001 | L | M | |||||
2 Participants (2 present) |
|||||||||
FIN | FINLAND | 1.21 | yes | ||||||
JUTILA Julius | FIN HFM | 2001 | L | M | |||||
PIRHONEN Petri | FIN EM | 2002 | R | M | |||||
HEINÄMAA Akseli | FIN HABDA | 2002 | R | M | |||||
FINLAND 2 | 1.44 | yes | |||||||
KALLIO Matias | FIN KAVE | 2001 | R | M | |||||
OJALA Tuomas | FIN TMÅF | 2001 | R | M | |||||
PAHKALA Pyry | FIN KyIF/UR33 | 2002 | R | M | |||||
2 Participants (2 present) |
|||||||||
FRA | FRANCE | 1.28 | yes | ||||||
MESSIEN Alexis | FRA LIBOURNE AS | 2001 | R | M | |||||
JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick | FRA | 2001 | R | M | |||||
CHOTIN Titouan | FRA 13 DOUAI CE | 2001 | R | M | |||||
PIANFETTI Sacha | FRA | 2001 | R | M | |||||
FRANCE 2 | 1.45 | yes | |||||||
LE JEANNIC Titouan | FRA 28 VANVES SE | 2001 | M | ||||||
LUCAS Arthur | FRA LIBOURNE AS | 2001 | R | M | |||||
KIEFFER Tom | FRA HYERES | 2003 | R | M | |||||
BAYRAM Issa | FRA 08 GRENOBLE PAR | 2001 | R | M | |||||
2 Participants (2 present) |
|||||||||
GER | GERMANY | 1.7 | yes | ||||||
VELTRUP Paul | GER NR Fecht Club Krefeld | 2001 | L | M | |||||
VON LAUE Gerrit | GER WÜ TSG Reutlingen | 2001 | R | M | |||||
KOVAL Anton | GER SN FC Leipzig | 2001 | R | M | |||||
WEISE Max | GER WÜ TSG Reutlingen | 2001 | L | M | |||||
GERMANY 2 | 1.22 | yes | |||||||
KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens | GER NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 2001 | L | M | |||||
GIEßER Leon | GER BY TV Augsburg | 2001 | L | M | |||||
HAAS Luca | GER SA Fechterring Hochwald | 2001 | R | M | |||||
MURRU Fabio | GER NR OFC Bonn | 2002 | L | M | |||||
GERMANY 3 | 1.32 | yes | |||||||
NAGEL Keanu | GER WE FSG Warendorf | 2003 | R | M | |||||
KALTSAMIS Alexander | GER WÜ TSG Reutlingen | 2002 | R | M | |||||
HEISE Max | GER BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | 2001 | R | M | |||||
SCHUCHART Alexej | GER NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 2001 | L | M | |||||
GERMANY 4 | 1.52 | yes | |||||||
LINOW Rasmus | GER SH SC Itzehoe | 2001 | R | M | |||||
WINKLER Sebastian | GER NR Solinger TB | 2001 | R | M | |||||
BLUM Jakob | GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB | 2001 | R | M | |||||
BOROWSKI Ben-Nicolas | GER SH FG Segeberg | 2001 | L | M | |||||
GERMANY 5 | 1.9999 | yes | |||||||
KIRCHNER Tim | GER NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 2003 | R | M | |||||
BEHR Stephan | GER NR Solinger TB | 2002 | R | M | |||||
MIDDENDORF Justus | GER NS Osnabrücker SC | 2003 | R | M | |||||
BAKAY Sedat | GER BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | 2002 | R | M | |||||
5 Participants (5 present) |
|||||||||
ITA | ITALY | 1.1 | yes | ||||||
DI VEROLI Davide | ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA | 2001 | L | M | |||||
MAISTO AMODIO Matteo | ITA CS Partenopeo | 2001 | L | M | |||||
MALAGUTI Marco | ITA AS Bernardi Ferrara | 2001 | R | M | |||||
RINALDI Pietro | ITA BRLAZ - Scherma Lame Azzurre Brindisi | 2002 | R | M | |||||
ITALY 2 | 1.9 | yes | |||||||
REMONDINI Dario | ITA CS Forlivese | 2002 | R | M | |||||
SIGNORE Salvatore | ITA ASDGS Pietro Giannon | 2001 | M | ||||||
GABRIOLO Alessandro | ITA TOISE | 2001 | L | M | |||||
MASARIN Riccardo | ITA Fon. M.Bentegodi Verona | 2001 | L | M | |||||
ITALY 3 | 1.14 | yes | |||||||
GUERRIERO Giorgio | ITA CS IVREA | 2001 | R | M | |||||
PIATTI Enrico | ITA Pro Novara Scherma | 2002 | R | M | |||||
ARMALEO Filippo | ITA C. Pompilio Genova | 2002 | L | M | |||||
MENCARELLI Simone | ITA TOISE | 2003 | R | M | |||||
ITALY 4 | 1.20 | yes | |||||||
TASSINARI Pietro | ITA PRO VERCELLI | 2001 | R | M | |||||
PANDIANI Alessandro | ITA MIPIT - Piccolo T. | 2001 | R | M | |||||
MARCHETTI Matteo Stefano | ITA MIBRE- Ass Scherma Bresso | 2001 | R | M | |||||
ITALY 5 | 1.46 | yes | |||||||
DI MARCO Fabrizio | ITA BOSPA- Accademia della Spada Imola | 2002 | L | M | |||||
ERRIQUEZ Samuele | ITA BRLAZ - Scherma Lame Azzurre Brindisi | 2001 | L | M | |||||
RODIA Federico Alfonso | ITA BRLAZ - Scherma Lame Azzurre Brindisi | 2001 | R | M | |||||
DI BERNARDO Riccardo | ITA BGPOL - Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo | 2001 | L | M | |||||
5 Participants (5 present) |
|||||||||
LUX | LUXEMBOURG | 1.9999 | yes | ||||||
RAMAZZOTTI Francesco | LUX CE Sud | 2002 | R | M | |||||
ZENS Philipp | LUX CE Sud | 2001 | L | M | |||||
POULAIN Daniel | LUX CE Sud | 2002 | M | ||||||
ZIQIAO Luo | LUX CE Sud | 2003 | R | M | |||||
1 Participants (1 present) |
|||||||||
NOR | NORWAY 1 | 1.13 | yes | ||||||
DAHLBO Benjamin | NOR NjF Oslo | 2001 | R | M | |||||
HEIERVANG Elias | NOR Njard Fekting | 2001 | L | M | |||||
GROSSE Arthur | NOR NjF Oslo | 2001 | L | M | |||||
NORWAY 2 | 1.48 | yes | |||||||
WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen | NOR NjF Oslo | 2001 | R | M | |||||
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes | NOR Njard Fekting | 2002 | L | M | |||||
OLKVAM Ole Magnus | NOR Njard Fekting | 2002 | R | M | |||||
2 Participants (2 present) |
|||||||||
POR | PORTUGAL | 1.73 | yes | ||||||
FRAZAO Filipe | POR CAE | 2001 | R | M | |||||
LIMA Sebastiao | POR CAE | 2002 | R | M | |||||
SERNADAS Tomas | POR CAE | 2001 | R | M | |||||
FRAZAO Miguel | POR CAE | 2002 | R | M | |||||
1 Participants (1 present) |
|||||||||
ROU | ROMANIA | 1.6 | yes | ||||||
PETRE Mihai | ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti | 2001 | R | M | |||||
CRACIUN Razvan | ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti | 2001 | R | M | |||||
POPA Daniel | ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti | 2002 | R | M | |||||
POPESCU Sebastian | ROU LPS Craiova | 2001 | R | M | |||||
ROMANIA 2 | 1.66 | yes | |||||||
DINCA Dorel | ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti | 2001 | R | M | |||||
STATIE David | ROU CSS Quarto Buc | 2002 | R | M | |||||
ZARNESCU Tudor | ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti | 2003 | R | M | |||||
BUNEA Matei | ROU CSS Quarto Buc | 2003 | R | M | |||||
2 Participants (2 present) |
|||||||||
RUS | RUSSIA 1 | 1.2 | yes | ||||||
SHVELIDZE Dmitriy | RUS National team | 2001 | R | M | |||||
GLYAMSHIN Ilya | RUS | 2001 | L | M | |||||
POTAPOV Maksim | RUS | 2001 | R | M | |||||
LOMAGA Egor | RUS | 2002 | M | ||||||
RUSSIA 2 | 1.8 | yes | |||||||
ROZHKOV Egor | RUS | 2002 | R | M | |||||
TOLASOV Vladimir | RUS | 2002 | M | ||||||
TOLASOV Atrur | RUS | 2002 | M | ||||||
SHURYGIN Mikhail | RUS | 2002 | R | M | |||||
RUSSIA 3 | 1.23 | yes | |||||||
RIYSMAN Maximilian | RUS | 2001 | R | M | |||||
BORISOV Igor | RUS | 2002 | R | M | |||||
GUROV Kirill | RUS National team | 2002 | R | M | |||||
TANKOV Kirill | RUS National team | 2001 | R | M | |||||
RUSSIA 4 | 1.43 | yes | |||||||
VINOGRADOV Andrey | RUS | 2002 | R | M | |||||
PROSVIRNIN Dmitrii | RUS | 2001 | R | M | |||||
VINOGRADOV Aleksei | RUS | 2002 | R | M | |||||
POPOV Ilia | RUS | 2002 | M | ||||||
4 Participants (4 present) |
|||||||||
SIN | SINGAPORE | 1.59 | yes | ||||||
CHAN Xavier Jun Xi | SIN SSP | 2001 | R | M | |||||
TAN Ryan Jun Quan | SGP SSP | 2003 | R | M | |||||
LEE Simon Renjie | SIN SSP | 2003 | R | M | |||||
1 Participants (1 present) |
|||||||||
SUI | SWITZERLAND | 1.3 | yes | ||||||
FAVRE Hadrien | SUI CES Sierre | 2001 | R | M | |||||
WICHT Matteo | SUI SEG Geneve | 2002 | R | M | |||||
HAURI Ian | SUI SEG Geneve | 2002 | R | M | |||||
RAMUZ Jeremy | SUI FCB Bern | 2003 | R | M | |||||
1 Participants (1 present) |
13 Nations, 31 Participants (31 present)