Kneipp CupHeidenheim (GER) 08.12.2019 - 8:30 AM Official
|
Epee Women'sTeamU17 |
Nation | Name | yob | Hand | gender | Seeding rank | License | present | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRA | FRANCE | 1.17 | yes | |||||
CHAVIGNY Sophie | 2003 | R | F | |||||
DOQUET anaelle | 2005 | F | ||||||
JOUVE Elea | 2004 | F | ||||||
SEILLE Elena | 2003 | F | ||||||
FRANCE 2 | 1.53 | yes | ||||||
BAUDINOT Juliette | 2003 | R | F | |||||
LINAIS Leonie | 2003 | R | F | |||||
KHRAIS AZIBI elina | 2004 | F | ||||||
VERGNES anna | 2004 | F | ||||||
2 Participants (2 present) |
||||||||
GER | GERMANY | 1.11 | yes | |||||
KOZIELSKI Katharina | 2003 | R | F | |||||
MEISSNER Katrin | 2003 | R | F | |||||
ZITTEL Alexandra | 2004 | R | F | |||||
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera | 2004 | R | F | |||||
GERMANY 2 | 1.32 | yes | ||||||
ZERRWECK Lina | 2004 | L | F | |||||
MUELLER Fiona | 2004 | R | F | |||||
ALBRECHT Giulia | 2003 | R | F | |||||
KARSTEN Anna | 2004 | R | F | |||||
2 Participants (2 present) |
||||||||
HUN | HUNGARY 1 | 1.8 | yes | |||||
SZARVAS Rita | 2003 | F | ||||||
DEMETER Diana | 2004 | R | F | |||||
KALMAN Gyongyver | 2003 | R | F | |||||
WIMMER Dorina | 2005 | R | F | |||||
HUNGARY 2 | 1.36 | yes | ||||||
GALFALVY Reka | 2004 | L | F | |||||
BALOGH Bella | 2004 | R | F | |||||
SCHAREK Angela | 2004 | L | F | |||||
2 Participants (2 present) |
||||||||
ITA | ITALY | 1.4 | yes | |||||
BARATTA Margherita | 2003 | L | F | |||||
PAULIS Lucrezia | 2003 | R | F | |||||
CASSINA Matilde | 2003 | R | F | |||||
CAFORIO Gaia | 2003 | F | ||||||
ITALY 2 | 1.23 | yes | ||||||
ESPOSITO Martina | 2003 | R | F | |||||
PERINI Vera | 2004 | L | F | |||||
PELA' Matilde | 2003 | R | F | |||||
SILETTI Vittoria | 2004 | L | F | |||||
2 Participants (2 present) |
||||||||
POL | POLAND | 1.6 | yes | |||||
KLASIK Alicja | 2004 | R | F | |||||
KORKUS Emilia | 2004 | R | F | |||||
ZGRYZNIAK Kinga | 2003 | R | F | |||||
KLUGHARDT Gloria | 2003 | R | F | |||||
POLAND 2 | 1.25 | yes | ||||||
WIECZOREK Anna | 2003 | R | F | |||||
JADCZAK Dominika | 2003 | R | F | |||||
SABALSKA Ewelina | 2003 | L | F | |||||
SZYMANOWSKA Karolina | 2003 | R | F | |||||
2 Participants (2 present) |
||||||||
ROU | ROMANIA | 1.10 | yes | |||||
ZOTA Diana | 2003 | R | F | |||||
AXINTE Renata | 2004 | R | F | |||||
MELINTESCU Ana Maria | 2003 | R | F | |||||
MOROIANU Bianca | 2003 | R | F | |||||
ROMANIA 2 | 1.22 | yes | ||||||
DRAGHICI Ioana | 2004 | R | F | |||||
ACHIMESCU Alessandra | 2005 | R | F | |||||
GHICA Andrada | 2003 | R | F | |||||
ION Theodora | 2004 | R | F | |||||
2 Participants (2 present) |
||||||||
RUS | RUSSIA 1 | 1.2 | yes | |||||
KOLBENEVA Ekaterina | 2004 | R | F | |||||
RUSTAMOVA Anastasiia | 2005 | R | F | |||||
BEKMURZOVA Iana | 2003 | R | F | |||||
POLOZOVA Iulia | 2005 | R | F | |||||
RUSSIA 2 | 1.16 | yes | ||||||
KAZMINA Polina | 2004 | R | F | |||||
KULINSKAIA Viktoriia | 2003 | L | F | |||||
KUZNETSOVA Valeriya | 2005 | R | F | |||||
MARNOVA Amina | 2005 | R | F | |||||
2 Participants (2 present) |
||||||||
SUI | SWITZERLAND 1 | 1.13 | yes | |||||
GOGNIAT Vanie | 2005 | F | ||||||
RAMUZ Leonie | 2006 | R | F | |||||
MASCIARI Valentina | 2003 | R | F | |||||
MAIGA Magda Louna | 2006 | R | F | |||||
SWITZERLAND 2 | 1.44 | yes | ||||||
PETTOLA Chiara | 2003 | R | F | |||||
SCALAMBRIN Stella | 2005 | R | F | |||||
ANDERES Julia | 2003 | R | F | |||||
HEUBI Pauline | 2005 | F | ||||||
2 Participants (2 present) |
||||||||
UKR | UKRAINE | 1.1 | yes | |||||
LAZARENKO OLEKSANDRA | 2004 | L | F | |||||
BULKO Veronika | 2006 | R | F | |||||
MAZUR Yeva | 2003 | R | F | |||||
KULESHOVA Polina | 2003 | R | F | |||||
UKRAINE 2 | 1.29 | yes | ||||||
MUKOID Julia | 2003 | R | F | |||||
MAKARUSHCHENKO Kseniia | 2003 | L | F | |||||
YEVDOKYMOVA Mariia | 2003 | R | F | |||||
SYNYTSA Olena-Khanna | 2004 | R | F | |||||
2 Participants (2 present) |
9 Nations, 18 Participants (18 present)