|
|
|
1 |
ROSSATTI Emilia AS Bernardi Ferrara
|
ITA |
|
|
128 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 1
|
Sa. 13:00
|
65 |
HUNGERBUEHLER Lena CAL Lausanne
|
SUI |
D |
11
|
64 |
AMUSER Janina NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
R: STEINBERG Maria (ESP)
|
|
|
|
33 |
PASCHE Alyssa CEM Morges
|
SUI |
|
|
96 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
32 |
AGU' Benedetta TOISE
|
ITA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
GABUTTI Emilie SAL Lugano
|
SUI |
|
|
112 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
48 |
ZENS Anna SA Fechterring Hochwald
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
KINDEL Rabea NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
|
|
80 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
16 |
AMATEIS Alessandra AS Marchesa Torino
|
ITA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
WASIAK Axelle Flanders Fencing
|
BEL |
|
|
120 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 2
|
Sa. 13:00
|
73 |
ADA Melis Istanbul Ferdi
|
TUR |
D |
14
|
56 |
NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya
|
KAZ |
V |
15
|
|
R: SCHIFFLER Dirk (GER)
|
|
|
|
41 |
KIRSCHNER Elena NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
|
|
88 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
24 |
MACCAGNO Carola TOISE
|
ITA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
PIERACCIANI Alice Pro Novara Scherma
|
ITA |
|
|
104 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
40 |
ZERLAUTH Anna Lea
|
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 3
|
Sa. 13:00
|
57 |
CHATILLON Marine CEFL Florimont
|
SUI |
D |
9
|
72 |
HERTIG-ARM Solene CEFL Florimont
|
SUI |
V |
15
|
|
R: GAECHTER Flurin (SUI)
|
|
|
|
121 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
8 |
BARATTA Margherita CS Genova Scherma
|
ITA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
VILLIGER Elin ZFC Zürich
|
SUI |
|
|
124 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 8
|
Sa. 13:00
|
69 |
TORREGO Alicia CREA-M
|
ESP |
V |
15
|
60 |
GHICA Andrada ACS Stesial
|
ROU |
D |
14
|
|
R: ARGENTI Laura (ITA)
|
|
|
|
37 |
BOUILLANT Audrey SEVM Vevey
|
SUI |
|
|
92 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
28 |
MAZUR Yeva Khmelnitskiy
|
UKR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
TEUBER Carolin WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
|
|
108 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
44 |
KROESE Katelijne SC Amsterdam
|
NED |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 9
|
Sa. 13:00
|
53 |
DE PICCOLI Chiara AS Marchesa Torino
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
76 |
KAMARAS Kira CEFL Florimont
|
SUI |
D |
11
|
|
R: BURCKHARDT Lea (GER)
|
|
|
|
117 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
12 |
PIZZINI Alessia CDS Ravennate
|
ITA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
GOEDDE Ella NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
|
|
116 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
52 |
RAPOSO Dana COE-M
|
ESP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
MELINTESCU Ana Maria ACS Stesial
|
ROU |
|
|
84 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
20 |
SPINELLI Alice Ilde Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao
|
ITA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
BOSCHERINI Victoria SEVM Vevey
|
SUI |
|
|
100 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
36 |
VANDINGENEN Aube Catena
|
BEL |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 11
|
Sa. 13:00
|
61 |
CHALON Estelle SEN Neuchatel
|
SUI |
V |
15
|
68 |
BUERGIN Maren SEB Basel
|
SUI |
D |
11
|
|
R: DOUET Laurent (SUI)
|
|
|
|
125 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
4 |
LOMBARDI Marta CUS Pavia Scherma
|
ITA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
KOWALCZYK Sara Maria ASDGS Pietro Giannone
|
ITA |
|
|
126 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 4
|
Sa. 13:00
|
67 |
YEVDOKYMOVA Mariia Dnipropetrovsk
|
UKR |
D |
10
|
62 |
PETRINI Claire SAL Lugano
|
SUI |
V |
15
|
|
R: TZAUD Eric (SUI)
|
|
|
|
35 |
SAPIN Galadrielle Tuende CER Romont
|
SUI |
|
|
94 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
30 |
GRABHER Antonia VA FTS Dornbirn
|
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
SADOVA Dariia Khmelnitskiy
|
UKR |
|
|
110 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
46 |
CASSINA Matilde S.S. MALASPINA MASSA
|
ITA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
ZUGMEYER Eva COLMAR SR
|
FRA |
|
|
78 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
14 |
ENACHE Talida Teodora CS UNEFS Bucuresti
|
ROU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
FRIEDERICH Adriana NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
|
|
118 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 5
|
Sa. 13:00
|
75 |
ANDERES Julia CEFL Florimont
|
SUI |
V |
15
|
54 |
GIORDANO Giorgia CAP
|
BRA |
D |
12
|
|
R: DI QUINZIO Beatrice (ITA)
|
|
|
|
43 |
CHRISTENSEN Tabita SJ FKTV Vordingborg
|
DEN |
|
|
86 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
22 |
ZOTA Diana CSS Quarto Buc
|
ROU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
ZUGASTI Paula CREA-M
|
ESP |
|
|
102 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
38 |
CONSTANTINESCU Cristina CSA Steaua Bucuresti
|
ROU |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 6
|
Sa. 13:00
|
59 |
ROMEO Virginia LUG Lugano
|
SUI |
V |
15
|
70 |
WASIAK Aude Flanders Fencing
|
BEL |
D |
9
|
|
R: PEGO MAGALHAES Jenny (SUI)
|
|
|
|
123 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
6 |
BEKEN Solane
|
BEL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia Kharkiv
|
UKR |
|
|
122 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 12
|
Sa. 13:00
|
71 |
HAMM Orla
|
AUS |
D |
9
|
58 |
CROVETTO Vera LUG Lugano
|
SUI |
V |
15
|
|
R: ROGNON Justine (SUI)
|
|
|
|
39 |
ZITTEL Alexandra WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
|
|
90 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
26 |
DRAGHICI Ioana ACS Stesial
|
ROU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
VERDESCA Liliana LESCU - CLUB SCHERMA LECCE
|
ITA |
|
|
106 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
42 |
ROMMES Noelia CE Charlemagne
|
BEL |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 14
|
Sa. 13:00
|
55 |
CASABONA Federica AS Marchesa Torino
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
74 |
RIPPERT Ariane NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
D |
14
|
|
R: ROGNON Nadia (SUI)
|
|
|
|
119 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
10 |
REPANATI Benedetta AS Pro Vercelli
|
ITA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
PELA' Matilde MIBRE- Ass Scherma Bresso
|
ITA |
|
|
114 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
50 |
GRABHER Konstanze VA FTS Dornbirn
|
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
ZITTEL Alla WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
|
|
82 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
18 |
CENA Marzia AS Pro Vercelli
|
ITA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
BURKHARD Isabelle FCB Bern
|
SUI |
|
|
98 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
34 |
IZZO Iulia SAL Lugano
|
SUI |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 15
|
Sa. 13:00
|
63 |
LOH Pauline WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
V |
15
|
66 |
CALVO Danae SAGU-GU
|
ESP |
D |
11
|
|
R: ROUYER Elodie (SUI)
|
|
|
|
127 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
2 |
CONSONNI Ginevra TOISE
|
ITA |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 2
|
Sa. 13:20
|
ROSSATTI Emilia AS Bernardi Ferrara
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
AMUSER Janina NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
D |
8
|
R: ROUYER Elodie (SUI)
|
Bahn 3
|
Sa. 13:20
|
PASCHE Alyssa CEM Morges
|
SUI |
V |
15
|
AGU' Benedetta TOISE
|
ITA |
D |
14
|
R: BURCKHARDT Lea (GER)
|
Bahn 16
|
Sa. 13:20
|
GABUTTI Emilie SAL Lugano
|
SUI |
V |
15
|
ZENS Anna SA Fechterring Hochwald
|
GER |
D |
13
|
R: PEGO MAGALHAES Jenny (SUI)
|
Bahn 2
|
Sa. 13:40
|
KINDEL Rabea NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
D |
11
|
AMATEIS Alessandra AS Marchesa Torino
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
R: ROUYER Elodie (SUI)
|
Bahn 3
|
Sa. 13:40
|
WASIAK Axelle Flanders Fencing
|
BEL |
D |
12
|
NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya
|
KAZ |
V |
15
|
R: GAECHTER Flurin (SUI)
|
Bahn 16
|
Sa. 13:40
|
KIRSCHNER Elena NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
D |
5
|
MACCAGNO Carola TOISE
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
R: PEGO MAGALHAES Jenny (SUI)
|
Bahn 2
|
Sa. 14:00
|
PIERACCIANI Alice Pro Novara Scherma
|
ITA |
D |
14
|
ZERLAUTH Anna Lea
|
AUT |
V |
15
|
R: BURCKHARDT Lea (GER)
|
Bahn 3
|
Sa. 14:00
|
HERTIG-ARM Solene (72) CEFL Florimont
|
SUI |
D |
5
|
BARATTA Margherita CS Genova Scherma
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
R: GAECHTER Flurin (SUI)
|
Bahn 8
|
Sa. 13:20
|
VILLIGER Elin ZFC Zürich
|
SUI |
V |
15
|
TORREGO Alicia (69) CREA-M
|
ESP |
D |
12
|
R: SCHIFFLER Dirk (GER)
|
Bahn 9
|
Sa. 13:20
|
BOUILLANT Audrey SEVM Vevey
|
SUI |
D |
13
|
MAZUR Yeva Khmelnitskiy
|
UKR |
V |
15
|
R: DI QUINZIO Beatrice (ITA)
|
Bahn 11
|
Sa. 13:20
|
TEUBER Carolin WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
V |
15
|
KROESE Katelijne SC Amsterdam
|
NED |
D |
14
|
R: LUPRANO Victor (SUI)
|
Bahn 8
|
Sa. 13:40
|
DE PICCOLI Chiara AS Marchesa Torino
|
ITA |
D |
6
|
PIZZINI Alessia CDS Ravennate
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
R: ROGNON Justine (SUI)
|
Bahn 9
|
Sa. 13:40
|
GOEDDE Ella NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
V |
15
|
RAPOSO Dana COE-M
|
ESP |
D |
12
|
R: DI QUINZIO Beatrice (ITA)
|
Bahn 11
|
Sa. 13:40
|
MELINTESCU Ana Maria ACS Stesial
|
ROU |
D |
14
|
SPINELLI Alice Ilde Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
R: LUPRANO Victor (SUI)
|
Bahn 8
|
Sa. 14:00
|
BOSCHERINI Victoria SEVM Vevey
|
SUI |
D |
12
|
VANDINGENEN Aube Catena
|
BEL |
V |
15
|
R: SCHIFFLER Dirk (GER)
|
Bahn 9
|
Sa. 14:00
|
CHALON Estelle SEN Neuchatel
|
SUI |
D |
5
|
LOMBARDI Marta CUS Pavia Scherma
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
R: DI QUINZIO Beatrice (ITA)
|
Bahn 4
|
Sa. 13:20
|
KOWALCZYK Sara Maria ASDGS Pietro Giannone
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
PETRINI Claire SAL Lugano
|
SUI |
D |
7
|
R: BONNY Cedric (SUI)
|
Bahn 5
|
Sa. 13:20
|
SAPIN Galadrielle Tuende CER Romont
|
SUI |
D |
14
|
GRABHER Antonia VA FTS Dornbirn
|
AUT |
V |
15
|
R: ARGENTI Laura (ITA)
|
Bahn 6
|
Sa. 13:20
|
SADOVA Dariia Khmelnitskiy
|
UKR |
V |
15
|
CASSINA Matilde S.S. MALASPINA MASSA
|
ITA |
D |
12
|
R: DOUET Laurent (SUI)
|
Bahn 4
|
Sa. 13:40
|
ZUGMEYER Eva COLMAR SR
|
FRA |
D |
3
|
ENACHE Talida Teodora CS UNEFS Bucuresti
|
ROU |
V |
15
|
R: BONNY Cedric (SUI)
|
Bahn 5
|
Sa. 13:40
|
FRIEDERICH Adriana NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
V |
15
|
ANDERES Julia (75) CEFL Florimont
|
SUI |
D |
7
|
R: ARGENTI Laura (ITA)
|
Bahn 6
|
Sa. 13:40
|
CHRISTENSEN Tabita SJ FKTV Vordingborg
|
DEN |
D |
7
|
ZOTA Diana CSS Quarto Buc
|
ROU |
V |
15
|
R: DOUET Laurent (SUI)
|
Bahn 4
|
Sa. 14:00
|
ZUGASTI Paula CREA-M
|
ESP |
D |
9
|
CONSTANTINESCU Cristina CSA Steaua Bucuresti
|
ROU |
V |
15
|
R: BONNY Cedric (SUI)
|
Bahn 5
|
Sa. 14:00
|
ROMEO Virginia LUG Lugano
|
SUI |
D |
5
|
BEKEN Solane
|
BEL |
V |
15
|
R: ARGENTI Laura (ITA)
|
Bahn 12
|
Sa. 13:20
|
ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia Kharkiv
|
UKR |
V |
15
|
CROVETTO Vera LUG Lugano
|
SUI |
D |
10
|
R: STEINBERG Maria (ESP)
|
Bahn 14
|
Sa. 13:20
|
ZITTEL Alexandra WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
D |
8
|
DRAGHICI Ioana ACS Stesial
|
ROU |
V |
15
|
R: MASSEREY Cyrille (SUI)
|
Bahn 15
|
Sa. 13:20
|
VERDESCA Liliana LESCU - CLUB SCHERMA LECCE
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
ROMMES Noelia CE Charlemagne
|
BEL |
D |
14
|
R: TZAUD Eric (SUI)
|
Bahn 12
|
Sa. 13:40
|
CASABONA Federica AS Marchesa Torino
|
ITA |
D |
10
|
REPANATI Benedetta AS Pro Vercelli
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
R: ROGNON Nadia (SUI)
|
Bahn 14
|
Sa. 13:40
|
PELA' Matilde MIBRE- Ass Scherma Bresso
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
GRABHER Konstanze VA FTS Dornbirn
|
AUT |
D |
10
|
R: MASSEREY Cyrille (SUI)
|
Bahn 15
|
Sa. 13:40
|
ZITTEL Alla WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
D |
5
|
CENA Marzia AS Pro Vercelli
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
R: TZAUD Eric (SUI)
|
Bahn 12
|
Sa. 14:00
|
BURKHARD Isabelle FCB Bern
|
SUI |
V |
15
|
IZZO Iulia SAL Lugano
|
SUI |
D |
12
|
R: STEINBERG Maria (ESP)
|
Bahn 14
|
Sa. 14:00
|
LOH Pauline WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
D |
8
|
CONSONNI Ginevra TOISE
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
R: MASSEREY Cyrille (SUI)
|
|
Bahn 2
|
Sa. 14:30
|
ROSSATTI Emilia AS Bernardi Ferrara
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
PASCHE Alyssa (33) CEM Morges
|
SUI |
D |
12
|
R: BURCKHARDT Lea (GER)
|
Bahn 3
|
Sa. 14:30
|
GABUTTI Emilie SAL Lugano
|
SUI |
D |
11
|
AMATEIS Alessandra AS Marchesa Torino
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
R: GAECHTER Flurin (SUI)
|
Bahn 2
|
Sa. 14:50
|
NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya (56)
|
KAZ |
D |
13
|
MACCAGNO Carola TOISE
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
R: ROUYER Elodie (SUI)
|
Bahn 3
|
Sa. 14:50
|
ZERLAUTH Anna Lea (40)
|
AUT |
D |
5
|
BARATTA Margherita CS Genova Scherma
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
R: PEGO MAGALHAES Jenny (SUI)
|
Bahn 8
|
Sa. 14:30
|
VILLIGER Elin ZFC Zürich
|
SUI |
D |
12
|
MAZUR Yeva Khmelnitskiy
|
UKR |
V |
15
|
R: SCHIFFLER Dirk (GER)
|
Bahn 9
|
Sa. 14:30
|
TEUBER Carolin WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
V |
15
|
PIZZINI Alessia CDS Ravennate
|
ITA |
D |
10
|
R: DI QUINZIO Beatrice (ITA)
|
Bahn 8
|
Sa. 14:50
|
GOEDDE Ella NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
D |
13
|
SPINELLI Alice Ilde Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
R: ROGNON Justine (SUI)
|
Bahn 9
|
Sa. 14:50
|
VANDINGENEN Aube (36) Catena
|
BEL |
D |
12
|
LOMBARDI Marta CUS Pavia Scherma
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
R: LUPRANO Victor (SUI)
|
Bahn 5
|
Sa. 14:30
|
KOWALCZYK Sara Maria ASDGS Pietro Giannone
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
GRABHER Antonia VA FTS Dornbirn
|
AUT |
D |
7
|
R: DOUET Laurent (SUI)
|
Bahn 12
|
Sa. 14:30
|
SADOVA Dariia Khmelnitskiy
|
UKR |
V |
15
|
ENACHE Talida Teodora CS UNEFS Bucuresti
|
ROU |
D |
13
|
R: BONNY Cedric (SUI)
|
Bahn 5
|
Sa. 14:50
|
FRIEDERICH Adriana NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
V |
15
|
ZOTA Diana CSS Quarto Buc
|
ROU |
D |
8
|
R: ARGENTI Laura (ITA)
|
Bahn 12
|
Sa. 14:50
|
CONSTANTINESCU Cristina (38) CSA Steaua Bucuresti
|
ROU |
D |
13
|
BEKEN Solane
|
BEL |
V |
15
|
R: TZAUD Eric (SUI)
|
Bahn 14
|
Sa. 14:30
|
ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia Kharkiv
|
UKR |
V |
15
|
DRAGHICI Ioana ACS Stesial
|
ROU |
D |
6
|
R: STEINBERG Maria (ESP)
|
Bahn 15
|
Sa. 14:30
|
VERDESCA Liliana LESCU - CLUB SCHERMA LECCE
|
ITA |
D |
10
|
REPANATI Benedetta AS Pro Vercelli
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
R: MASSEREY Cyrille (SUI)
|
Bahn 14
|
Sa. 14:50
|
PELA' Matilde MIBRE- Ass Scherma Bresso
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
CENA Marzia AS Pro Vercelli
|
ITA |
D |
13
|
R: STEINBERG Maria (ESP)
|
Bahn 15
|
Sa. 14:50
|
BURKHARD Isabelle FCB Bern
|
SUI |
D |
4
|
CONSONNI Ginevra TOISE
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
R: ROGNON Nadia (SUI)
|
|
Bahn 2
|
Sa. 15:10
|
ROSSATTI Emilia AS Bernardi Ferrara
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
AMATEIS Alessandra AS Marchesa Torino
|
ITA |
D |
8
|
R: STEINBERG Maria (ESP)
|
Bahn 3
|
Sa. 15:10
|
MACCAGNO Carola (24) TOISE
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
BARATTA Margherita CS Genova Scherma
|
ITA |
D |
8
|
R: BURCKHARDT Lea (GER)
|
Bahn 8
|
Sa. 15:10
|
MAZUR Yeva (28) Khmelnitskiy
|
UKR |
V |
15
|
TEUBER Carolin (21) WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
D |
10
|
R: ROUYER Elodie (SUI)
|
Bahn 9
|
Sa. 15:10
|
SPINELLI Alice Ilde (20) Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao
|
ITA |
D |
7
|
LOMBARDI Marta CUS Pavia Scherma
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
R: ROGNON Nadia (SUI)
|
Bahn 5
|
Sa. 15:10
|
KOWALCZYK Sara Maria ASDGS Pietro Giannone
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
SADOVA Dariia (19) Khmelnitskiy
|
UKR |
D |
6
|
R: BONNY Cedric (SUI)
|
Bahn 7
|
Sa. 15:10
|
FRIEDERICH Adriana NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
V |
15
|
BEKEN Solane
|
BEL |
D |
5
|
R: DOUET Laurent (SUI)
|
Bahn 14
|
Sa. 15:10
|
ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia Kharkiv
|
UKR |
V |
15
|
REPANATI Benedetta AS Pro Vercelli
|
ITA |
D |
9
|
R: ROGNON Justine (SUI)
|
Bahn 15
|
Sa. 15:10
|
PELA' Matilde MIBRE- Ass Scherma Bresso
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
CONSONNI Ginevra TOISE
|
ITA |
D |
10
|
R: PEGO MAGALHAES Jenny (SUI)
|
|