Bahn 5
|
So. 12:00
|
JAPAN (7)
|
JPN |
V |
45
|
POLAND (12)
|
POL |
D |
41
|
R: ARMATA Gaspare (ITA)
|
Bahn 6
|
So. 12:00
|
UKRAINE (11)
|
UKR |
D |
35
|
GREAT BRITAIN (8)
|
GBR |
V |
45
|
R: HEIRICH Marc (GER)
/ NGUYEN Thomas (CAN)
|
|
Bahn 5
|
So. 10:30
|
HUNGARY (15)
|
HUN |
D |
40
|
JAPAN (7)
|
JPN |
V |
45
|
R: SCHIFFERS Alexander (GER)
|
Bahn 6
|
So. 10:30
|
POLAND (12)
|
POL |
V |
45
|
CANADA (14)
|
CAN |
D |
25
|
R: CHUA Eugene Wee Hong (SIN)
/ HEIRICH Marc (GER)
|
Bahn 7
|
So. 10:30
|
HONG KONG (13)
|
HKG |
D |
32
|
UKRAINE (11)
|
UKR |
V |
45
|
R: ARMATA Gaspare (ITA)
|
Bahn 8
|
So. 10:30
|
GREAT BRITAIN (8)
|
GBR |
V |
45
|
AUSTRIA (16)
|
AUT |
D |
43
|
R: FRANKEN Leo (GER)
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
RUSSIA
|
RUS |
|
|
32 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn BL
|
So. 08:00
|
17 |
TURKEY
|
TUR |
D |
26
|
16 |
HUNGARY (15)
|
HUN |
V |
45
|
|
R: CHUA Eugene Wee Hong (SIN)
/ LANGE Robert (GER)
|
|
|
|
9 |
GERMANY (10)
|
GER |
|
|
24 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
8 |
JAPAN (7)
|
JPN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
KOREA (6)
|
KOR |
|
|
28 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn GR
|
So. 08:00
|
21 |
DENMARK
|
DEN |
D |
42
|
12 |
POLAND
|
POL |
V |
45
|
|
R: MAGE Pascal (FRA)
/ FRANKEN Leo (GER)
|
|
Bahn YE
|
So. 08:00
|
13 |
CANADA (14)
|
CAN |
V |
45
|
20 |
SWEDEN
|
SWE |
D |
44
|
|
R: NAGIMOV Rail (RUS)
/ BARDENHAGEN Tim-Claus (GER)
|
|
|
|
29 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
4 |
FRANCE
|
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
USA
|
USA |
|
A
|
30 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn RE
|
So. 08:00
|
19 |
NETHERLANDS
|
NED |
D |
26
|
14 |
HONG KONG (13)
|
HKG |
V |
45
|
|
R: ALY Sherif (EGY)
/ MOJSKI Jaroslaw (POL)
|
|
Bahn 5
|
So. 08:00
|
11 |
UKRAINE
|
UKR |
V |
45
|
22 |
BELGIUM
|
BEL |
D |
33
|
|
R: ARMATA Gaspare (ITA)
/ SCHIFFERS Alexander (GER)
|
|
|
|
27 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
6 |
CHINA (5)
|
CHN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
GREAT BRITAIN (8)
|
GBR |
|
|
26 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
10 |
BRAZIL (9)
|
BRA |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 6
|
So. 08:00
|
15 |
AUSTRIA (16)
|
AUT |
V |
45
|
18 |
ARGENTINA
|
ARG |
D |
33
|
|
R: NGUYEN Thomas (CAN)
/ HEIRICH Marc (GER)
|
|
|
|
31 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
2 |
ITALY
|
ITA |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 5
|
So. 09:00
|
RUSSIA
|
RUS |
V |
45
|
HUNGARY (15)
|
HUN |
D |
30
|
R: LANGE Robert (GER)
/ NGUYEN Thomas (CAN)
|
Bahn BL
|
So. 09:00
|
GERMANY (10)
|
GER |
V |
45
|
JAPAN (7)
|
JPN |
D |
40
|
R: MADR Vilem (CZE)
|
Bahn 6
|
So. 09:00
|
KOREA (6)
|
KOR |
V |
45
|
POLAND
|
POL |
D |
24
|
R: BARDENHAGEN Tim-Claus (GER)
/ NAGIMOV Rail (RUS)
|
Bahn GR
|
So. 09:00
|
CANADA (14)
|
CAN |
D |
7
|
FRANCE
|
FRA |
V |
45
|
R: ARMATA Gaspare (ITA)
|
Bahn 7
|
So. 09:00
|
USA
|
USA |
|
45
|
HONG KONG (13)
|
HKG |
D |
29
|
R: MOJSKI Jaroslaw (POL)
|
Bahn YE
|
So. 09:00
|
UKRAINE
|
UKR |
D |
30
|
CHINA (5)
|
CHN |
V |
45
|
R: FRANKEN Leo (GER)
/ MAGE Pascal (FRA)
|
Bahn 8
|
So. 09:00
|
GREAT BRITAIN (8)
|
GBR |
D |
40
|
BRAZIL (9)
|
BRA |
V |
41
|
R: ALY Sherif (EGY)
/ SCHIFFERS Alexander (GER)
|
Bahn RE
|
So. 09:00
|
AUSTRIA (16)
|
AUT |
D |
22
|
ITALY
|
ITA |
V |
45
|
R: CHUA Eugene Wee Hong (SIN)
/ HEIRICH Marc (GER)
|
|