|
|
|
1 |
HAAG Louis BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
|
|
128 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 1
|
Sa. 11:00
|
65 |
VANQUAETHOVEN Brecht SC Parcival
|
BEL |
V |
15
|
64 |
GAUSS Eric WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
|
GER |
D |
10
|
|
R: REDWANZ Rouven (GER)
|
|
|
|
33 |
HEATHCOCK Antonio WÜ TSG Eislingen
|
GER |
|
|
96 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
32 |
KASCHUB Florian NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
KRAUS Jakob BY FR Nürnberg
|
GER |
|
|
112 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
48 |
KOBER Ferdinand BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
LEDERER Yannick NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
|
|
80 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
16 |
HEMELSOET Elias Confrerie Gent
|
BEL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
ALBERS Siebo NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
|
|
120 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 1
|
Sa. 11:10
|
73 |
HAFERMAAS Frederick NR FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
|
GER |
V |
15
|
56 |
SCHULZ Florian NR FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
|
GER |
D |
5
|
|
R: REDWANZ Rouven (GER)
|
|
|
|
41 |
DE RIDDER Arne de Klauwaerts
|
BEL |
|
|
88 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
24 |
NEKHILI Younes-Guenael NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
BONK Fabian WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
GER |
|
|
104 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
40 |
BONDAR Samuel MV PSV Rostock
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 2
|
Sa. 11:10
|
57 |
PIECHA Robert NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
V |
15
|
72 |
WEBER Jan Martin WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
GER |
D |
9
|
|
R: GERT Eduard (GER)
|
|
|
|
121 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
8 |
STRIJK Philippe Delft Fencing Club
|
NED |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
STITZ Marius WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
|
GER |
|
|
124 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 2
|
Sa. 11:00
|
69 |
MOGG Leopold MR CTG Koblenz
|
GER |
V |
15
|
60 |
VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs SC Parcival
|
BEL |
D |
9
|
|
R: GERT Eduard (GER)
|
|
|
|
37 |
KÜHLING Julian NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
GER |
|
|
92 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
28 |
KURVERS Lester Confrerie Gent
|
BEL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
WEICHERT Luc NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
|
|
108 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
44 |
JOHN David BY FR Nürnberg
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 3
|
Sa. 11:00
|
53 |
PROSSE Nand de Klauwaerts
|
BEL |
V |
15
|
76 |
MÜLLERS Julian NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
GER |
D |
9
|
|
R: SCHAICH Thomas (GER)
|
|
|
|
117 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
12 |
WINTERGOLLER Eduard WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
BECHER Pascal NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
|
|
116 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 3
|
Sa. 11:10
|
77 |
UFERT Justus WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
GER |
V |
15
|
52 |
MÜLLER Jan Ole NR TV Ratingen FA
|
GER |
D |
14
|
|
R: SCHAICH Thomas (GER)
|
|
|
|
45 |
TOMALIK Tobias NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
|
|
84 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
20 |
AUSBÜTTEL Max WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
DERDE Auguste Confrerie Gent
|
BEL |
|
|
100 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
36 |
KRÜGER Luca NR TV Ratingen FA
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 2
|
Sa. 11:20
|
61 |
BUHR Sören MR Königsbacher SC
|
GER |
V |
15
|
68 |
DRETVIC Noel WÜ TSG Eislingen
|
GER |
D |
8
|
|
R: WÜST Carsten (GER)
|
|
|
|
125 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
4 |
SCHLAFFER Leon NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
DISLER Julian NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
|
|
126 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 4
|
Sa. 11:00
|
67 |
VAN DYCK Jasper de Klauwaerts
|
BEL |
D |
12
|
62 |
KOCHENDÖRFER Ben NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
R: HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole (GER)
|
|
|
|
35 |
HÖLZENBEIN Adrian MR Königsbacher SC
|
GER |
|
|
94 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
30 |
EL BOUJDAINI Amine CE Braine Alleud
|
BEL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
LIERSCH Ferdinand MR Königsbacher SC
|
GER |
|
|
110 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
46 |
ANGRICK Sebastian WE TG Herford
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 4
|
Sa. 11:10
|
51 |
VON BUCH Simon WÜ TSG Eislingen
|
GER |
V |
15
|
78 |
WERNER Felix NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
GER |
D |
11
|
|
R: HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole (GER)
|
|
|
|
115 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
14 |
BARBA Cesare WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
SCHMITZ Peter NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
|
|
118 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 5
|
Sa. 11:10
|
75 |
HEIDKAMP Neil WE TG Herford
|
GER |
D |
10
|
54 |
CONNEMANN Maik NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
R: WÜST Carsten (GER)
|
|
|
|
43 |
KRAUSE Samuel WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
|
GER |
|
|
86 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
22 |
KUZMIN Leon BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
SEEFELD Eric Simon NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
|
|
102 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
38 |
BÄUMLER Jonas BY FR Nürnberg
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 4
|
Sa. 11:20
|
59 |
HAMACHER Felix NR TSV Kenten
|
GER |
D |
14
|
70 |
FUNKE Timon WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
R: HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole (GER)
|
|
|
|
123 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
6 |
BILLE Mark NR TV Ratingen FA
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
WAGNER Pascal WÜ TSG Eislingen
|
GER |
|
|
122 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 5
|
Sa. 11:00
|
71 |
MÜLLER Max Laurin NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
D |
10
|
58 |
MEMMLER Friedrich MV PSV Rostock
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
R: WÜST Carsten (GER)
|
|
|
|
39 |
WAGNER Levin WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
|
GER |
|
|
90 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
26 |
HAUBROK Elias NR TSV Kenten
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
KALTER Felix MR CTG Koblenz
|
GER |
|
|
106 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
42 |
HEINS Michel WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 6
|
Sa. 11:00
|
55 |
ROBER Julian NR TV Ratingen FA
|
GER |
V |
15
|
74 |
STIMPER Mirco NR FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
|
GER |
D |
11
|
|
R: HERBON Nick (GER)
|
|
|
|
119 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
10 |
SPRINGER Colm BY FR Nürnberg
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
NALEWAJA Tim NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
GER |
|
|
114 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
50 |
UFERT Erik WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
LAMMERTYN Louis Confrerie Gent
|
BEL |
|
|
82 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
18 |
VANDECRUYS Warre Confrerie Gent
|
BEL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
PROSSE Mael de Klauwaerts
|
BEL |
|
|
98 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
34 |
FICHTENKAMM Philipp MR Königsbacher SC
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 6
|
Sa. 11:10
|
63 |
DEMKE Paul-Louis MV PSV Rostock
|
GER |
V |
15
|
66 |
PFUNDNER Luis BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
|
GER |
D |
12
|
|
R: HERBON Nick (GER)
|
|
|
|
127 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
2 |
POIZAT Alexandre sabre noir
|
BEL |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 1
|
Sa. 11:40
|
HAAG Louis BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
V |
15
|
VANQUAETHOVEN Brecht (65) SC Parcival
|
BEL |
D |
4
|
R: KLUGER Vincent (GER)
|
Bahn 2
|
Sa. 11:40
|
HEATHCOCK Antonio WÜ TSG Eislingen
|
GER |
V |
15
|
KASCHUB Florian NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
GER |
D |
8
|
R: HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole (GER)
|
Bahn 1
|
Sa. 11:55
|
KRAUS Jakob BY FR Nürnberg
|
GER |
V |
15
|
KOBER Ferdinand BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
D |
7
|
R: KLUGER Vincent (GER)
|
Bahn 2
|
Sa. 11:55
|
LEDERER Yannick NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
D |
5
|
HEMELSOET Elias Confrerie Gent
|
BEL |
V |
15
|
R: WÜST Carsten (GER)
|
Bahn 1
|
Sa. 12:10
|
ALBERS Siebo NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
V |
15
|
HAFERMAAS Frederick (73) NR FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
|
GER |
D |
8
|
R: SCHAICH Thomas (GER)
|
Bahn 2
|
Sa. 12:10
|
DE RIDDER Arne de Klauwaerts
|
BEL |
V |
15
|
NEKHILI Younes-Guenael NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
D |
11
|
R: WÜST Carsten (GER)
|
Bahn 1
|
Sa. 12:25
|
BONK Fabian WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
GER |
V |
15
|
BONDAR Samuel MV PSV Rostock
|
GER |
D |
5
|
R: SCHAICH Thomas (GER)
|
Bahn 2
|
Sa. 12:25
|
PIECHA Robert NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
D |
10
|
STRIJK Philippe Delft Fencing Club
|
NED |
V |
15
|
R: HERBON Nick (GER)
|
Bahn 3
|
Sa. 11:40
|
STITZ Marius WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
|
GER |
V |
15
|
MOGG Leopold (69) MR CTG Koblenz
|
GER |
D |
6
|
R: SCHAICH Thomas (GER)
|
Bahn 4
|
Sa. 11:40
|
KÜHLING Julian NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
GER |
D |
11
|
KURVERS Lester Confrerie Gent
|
BEL |
V |
15
|
R: BUJDOSO Imre (GER)
|
Bahn 3
|
Sa. 11:55
|
WEICHERT Luc NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
D |
9
|
JOHN David BY FR Nürnberg
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: RAPP Simon (GER)
|
Bahn 4
|
Sa. 11:55
|
PROSSE Nand de Klauwaerts
|
BEL |
D |
8
|
WINTERGOLLER Eduard WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: BUJDOSO Imre (GER)
|
Bahn 3
|
Sa. 12:10
|
BECHER Pascal NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
V |
15
|
UFERT Justus (77) WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
GER |
D |
3
|
R: RAPP Simon (GER)
|
Bahn 4
|
Sa. 12:10
|
TOMALIK Tobias NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
D |
5
|
AUSBÜTTEL Max WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: BUJDOSO Imre (GER)
|
Bahn 3
|
Sa. 12:25
|
DERDE Auguste Confrerie Gent
|
BEL |
V |
15
|
KRÜGER Luca NR TV Ratingen FA
|
GER |
D |
8
|
R: RAPP Simon (GER)
|
Bahn 4
|
Sa. 12:25
|
BUHR Sören MR Königsbacher SC
|
GER |
D |
13
|
SCHLAFFER Leon NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: KLUGER Vincent (GER)
|
Bahn 5
|
Sa. 11:40
|
DISLER Julian NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
V |
15
|
KOCHENDÖRFER Ben NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
D |
3
|
R: POIZAT Juliette (BEL)
|
Bahn 6
|
Sa. 11:40
|
HÖLZENBEIN Adrian MR Königsbacher SC
|
GER |
D |
8
|
EL BOUJDAINI Amine CE Braine Alleud
|
BEL |
V |
15
|
R: HERBON Nick (GER)
|
Bahn 5
|
Sa. 11:55
|
LIERSCH Ferdinand MR Königsbacher SC
|
GER |
D |
11
|
ANGRICK Sebastian WE TG Herford
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: POIZAT Juliette (BEL)
|
Bahn 6
|
Sa. 11:55
|
VON BUCH Simon WÜ TSG Eislingen
|
GER |
D |
7
|
BARBA Cesare WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole (GER)
|
Bahn 5
|
Sa. 12:10
|
SCHMITZ Peter NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
V |
15
|
CONNEMANN Maik NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
GER |
D |
6
|
R: POIZAT Juliette (BEL)
|
Bahn 6
|
Sa. 12:10
|
KRAUSE Samuel WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
|
GER |
D |
6
|
KUZMIN Leon BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole (GER)
|
Bahn 5
|
Sa. 12:25
|
SEEFELD Eric Simon NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
V |
15
|
BÄUMLER Jonas BY FR Nürnberg
|
GER |
D |
5
|
R: GERT Eduard (GER)
|
Bahn 6
|
Sa. 12:25
|
FUNKE Timon (70) WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
|
GER |
V |
15
|
BILLE Mark NR TV Ratingen FA
|
GER |
D |
13
|
R: HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole (GER)
|
Bahn 7
|
Sa. 11:40
|
WAGNER Pascal WÜ TSG Eislingen
|
GER |
V |
15
|
MEMMLER Friedrich MV PSV Rostock
|
GER |
D |
13
|
R: GERT Eduard (GER)
|
Bahn 8
|
Sa. 11:40
|
WAGNER Levin WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
|
GER |
D |
5
|
HAUBROK Elias NR TSV Kenten
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: REDWANZ Rouven (GER)
|
Bahn 7
|
Sa. 11:55
|
KALTER Felix MR CTG Koblenz
|
GER |
V |
15
|
HEINS Michel WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
|
GER |
D |
13
|
R: GERT Eduard (GER)
|
Bahn 8
|
Sa. 11:55
|
ROBER Julian NR TV Ratingen FA
|
GER |
D |
7
|
SPRINGER Colm BY FR Nürnberg
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: REDWANZ Rouven (GER)
|
Bahn 7
|
Sa. 12:10
|
NALEWAJA Tim NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
GER |
V |
15
|
UFERT Erik WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
GER |
D |
7
|
R: KLUGER Vincent (GER)
|
Bahn 8
|
Sa. 12:10
|
LAMMERTYN Louis Confrerie Gent
|
BEL |
D |
12
|
VANDECRUYS Warre Confrerie Gent
|
BEL |
V |
15
|
R: REDWANZ Rouven (GER)
|
Bahn 7
|
Sa. 12:25
|
PROSSE Mael de Klauwaerts
|
BEL |
V |
15
|
FICHTENKAMM Philipp MR Königsbacher SC
|
GER |
D |
10
|
R: REDWANZ Rouven (GER)
|
Bahn 8
|
Sa. 12:25
|
DEMKE Paul-Louis MV PSV Rostock
|
GER |
D |
4
|
POIZAT Alexandre sabre noir
|
BEL |
V |
15
|
R: WÜST Carsten (GER)
|
|
Bahn 1
|
Sa. 12:55
|
HAAG Louis BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
V |
15
|
HEATHCOCK Antonio (33) WÜ TSG Eislingen
|
GER |
D |
1
|
R: KLUGER Vincent (GER)
|
Bahn 1
|
Sa. 13:10
|
KRAUS Jakob BY FR Nürnberg
|
GER |
D |
8
|
HEMELSOET Elias Confrerie Gent
|
BEL |
V |
15
|
R: GERT Eduard (GER)
|
Bahn 1
|
Sa. 13:25
|
ALBERS Siebo NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
D |
3
|
DE RIDDER Arne (41) de Klauwaerts
|
BEL |
V |
15
|
R: REDWANZ Rouven (GER)
|
Bahn 1
|
Sa. 13:40
|
BONK Fabian WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
GER |
D |
12
|
STRIJK Philippe Delft Fencing Club
|
NED |
V |
15
|
R: BUJDOSO Imre (GER)
|
Bahn 2
|
Sa. 12:55
|
STITZ Marius WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
|
GER |
V |
15
|
KURVERS Lester Confrerie Gent
|
BEL |
D |
12
|
R: REDWANZ Rouven (GER)
|
Bahn 2
|
Sa. 13:10
|
JOHN David (44) BY FR Nürnberg
|
GER |
D |
9
|
WINTERGOLLER Eduard WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: SCHAICH Thomas (GER)
|
Bahn 2
|
Sa. 13:25
|
BECHER Pascal NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
V |
15
|
AUSBÜTTEL Max WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
GER |
D |
10
|
R: RAPP Simon (GER)
|
Bahn 2
|
Sa. 13:40
|
DERDE Auguste Confrerie Gent
|
BEL |
D |
3
|
SCHLAFFER Leon NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: RAPP Simon (GER)
|
Bahn 5
|
Sa. 12:55
|
DISLER Julian NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
V |
15
|
EL BOUJDAINI Amine CE Braine Alleud
|
BEL |
D |
7
|
R: HERBON Nick (GER)
|
Bahn 5
|
Sa. 13:10
|
ANGRICK Sebastian (46) WE TG Herford
|
GER |
D |
12
|
BARBA Cesare WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: POIZAT Juliette (BEL)
|
Bahn 5
|
Sa. 13:25
|
SCHMITZ Peter NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
V |
15
|
KUZMIN Leon BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
D |
11
|
R: HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole (GER)
|
Bahn 5
|
Sa. 13:40
|
SEEFELD Eric Simon NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
V |
15
|
FUNKE Timon (70) WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
|
GER |
D |
3
|
R: SCHAICH Thomas (GER)
|
Bahn 6
|
Sa. 12:55
|
WAGNER Pascal WÜ TSG Eislingen
|
GER |
V |
15
|
HAUBROK Elias NR TSV Kenten
|
GER |
D |
6
|
R: HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole (GER)
|
Bahn 6
|
Sa. 13:10
|
KALTER Felix MR CTG Koblenz
|
GER |
V |
15
|
SPRINGER Colm BY FR Nürnberg
|
GER |
D |
11
|
R: BUJDOSO Imre (GER)
|
Bahn 6
|
Sa. 13:25
|
NALEWAJA Tim NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
GER |
V |
15
|
VANDECRUYS Warre Confrerie Gent
|
BEL |
D |
8
|
R: KLUGER Vincent (GER)
|
Bahn 6
|
Sa. 13:40
|
PROSSE Mael de Klauwaerts
|
BEL |
D |
10
|
POIZAT Alexandre sabre noir
|
BEL |
V |
15
|
R: WÜST Carsten (GER)
|
|
Bahn 3
|
Sa. 13:55
|
HAAG Louis BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
V |
15
|
HEMELSOET Elias Confrerie Gent
|
BEL |
D |
2
|
R: HERBON Nick (GER)
|
Bahn 3
|
Sa. 14:10
|
DE RIDDER Arne (41) de Klauwaerts
|
BEL |
V |
15
|
STRIJK Philippe Delft Fencing Club
|
NED |
D |
12
|
R: GERT Eduard (GER)
|
Bahn 2
|
Sa. 13:55
|
STITZ Marius WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
|
GER |
D |
11
|
WINTERGOLLER Eduard WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: POIZAT Juliette (BEL)
|
Bahn 2
|
Sa. 14:10
|
BECHER Pascal NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
V |
15
|
SCHLAFFER Leon NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
GER |
D |
14
|
R: SCHAICH Thomas (GER)
|
Bahn 5
|
Sa. 13:55
|
DISLER Julian NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
V |
15
|
BARBA Cesare WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
|
GER |
D |
10
|
R: KLUGER Vincent (GER)
|
Bahn 5
|
Sa. 14:10
|
SCHMITZ Peter NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
D |
11
|
SEEFELD Eric Simon (27) NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: REDWANZ Rouven (GER)
|
Bahn 6
|
Sa. 13:55
|
WAGNER Pascal WÜ TSG Eislingen
|
GER |
V |
15
|
KALTER Felix (23) MR CTG Koblenz
|
GER |
D |
8
|
R: BUJDOSO Imre (GER)
|
Bahn 6
|
Sa. 14:10
|
NALEWAJA Tim NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
GER |
D |
12
|
POIZAT Alexandre sabre noir
|
BEL |
V |
15
|
R: WÜST Carsten (GER)
|
|