Offene Südwestdeutsche MeisterschaftenMainz-Gonsenheim (GER) 25.02.2024 - 12:00 |
Fechten
Degen Open U17 Team |
Bahn 9 | R: LUCZAK Maximilian, GER | ||||
TSG FRIESENHEIM | 45 | 31 | MANNHEIMER FC | ||
NAMEK Aran | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | MEHL Ilyes |
CORBIE Mika | 1 | 5 | 10 | 6 | PLÖTZ Philipp |
OBERTHÜR Emma | 10 | 15 | 13 | 3 | HÖFER Nicklas |
CORBIE Mika | 5 | 20 | 19 | 6 | MEHL Ilyes |
NAMEK Aran | 5 | 25 | 23 | 4 | HÖFER Nicklas |
OBERTHÜR Emma | 5 | 30 | 25 | 2 | PLÖTZ Philipp |
CORBIE Mika | 5 | 35 | 26 | 1 | HÖFER Nicklas |
OBERTHÜR Emma | 5 | 40 | 30 | 4 | MEHL Ilyes |
NAMEK Aran | 5 | 45 | 31 | 1 | PLÖTZ Philipp |
Bahn 2 | R: EIGENMANN Nicole, GER | ||||
TSG FRIESENHEIM | 19 | 45 | TV DILLENBURG | ||
NAMEK Aran | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | PFEIFER Jakob |
CORBIE Mika | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | STEFFENS Jon |
OBERTHÜR Emma | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | HEINECKE Max-Julius |
CORBIE Mika | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | PFEIFER Jakob |
NAMEK Aran | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | HEINECKE Max-Julius |
OBERTHÜR Emma | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | STEFFENS Jon |
CORBIE Mika | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | HEINECKE Max-Julius |
OBERTHÜR Emma | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | PFEIFER Jakob |
NAMEK Aran | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | STEFFENS Jon |
Bahn 7 | R: EIGENMANN Nicole, GER | ||||
TV DILLENBURG 2 | 45 | 13 | TGM MAINZ-GONSENHEIM | ||
TATAROV Viktor | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | KÖNIG Pauline |
KOCH Hanna | 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | OBERKIRCHER Franka |
TATAROV Arseny | 5 | 15 | 4 | 0 | ILIN-TOMICH Alexander |
GERNDT Jan | 5 | 20 | 6 | 2 | KÖNIG Pauline |
TATAROV Viktor | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1 | ILIN-TOMICH Alexander |
TATAROV Arseny | 5 | 30 | 8 | 1 | OBERKIRCHER Franka |
KOCH Hanna | 5 | 35 | 11 | 3 | ILIN-TOMICH Alexander |
TATAROV Arseny | 5 | 40 | 11 | 0 | KÖNIG Pauline |
TATAROV Viktor | 5 | 45 | 13 | 2 | OBERKIRCHER Franka |
Bahn 2 | R: SIEGLE Klara, GER / BECK Nina, GER | ||||
TGM MAINZ-GONSENHEIM | 35 | 45 | TSG FRIESENHEIM | ||
OBERKIRCHER Franka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | OBERTHÜR Emma |
SCHEFFE Jule | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NAMEK Aran |
KÖNIG Pauline | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | CORBIE Mika |
SCHEFFE Jule | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | OBERTHÜR Emma |
OBERKIRCHER Franka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | CORBIE Mika |
KÖNIG Pauline | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NAMEK Aran |
SCHEFFE Jule | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | CORBIE Mika |
KÖNIG Pauline | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | OBERTHÜR Emma |
OBERKIRCHER Franka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NAMEK Aran |
Bahn 4 | R: BREITWIESER Carolin, GER / EIGENMANN Nicole, GER | ||||
TV DILLENBURG 2 | 45 | 35 | TV DILLENBURG | ||
TATAROV Viktor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | STEFFENS Jon |
GERNDT Jan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BREIDENICH Lutz |
TATAROV Arseny | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | HEINECKE Max-Julius |
GERNDT Jan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | STEFFENS Jon |
TATAROV Viktor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | HEINECKE Max-Julius |
TATAROV Arseny | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BREIDENICH Lutz |
GERNDT Jan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | HEINECKE Max-Julius |
TATAROV Arseny | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | STEFFENS Jon |
TATAROV Viktor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BREIDENICH Lutz |