MannschaftsturnierJena (GER) 24.10.2021 - 09:00 Official
|
Florett HerrenTeamU20 |
Nation | Name | Verein | Jg. | Arm | Geschl. | Setzplatz | Lizenz | anw. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEL | BELGIUM | 1.9999 | nein | ||||||
NIJS Mathieu | BEL FF CE Les 3 armes | 2002 | L | M | |||||
LEONARD Alexandre | BEL FF CE Les 3 armes | 2003 | R | M | |||||
GEUDVERT Oscar | BEL FF CE Les 3 armes | 2004 | L | M | |||||
GENBRUGGE Sem | BEL VS De Maneschermer | 2004 | R | M | |||||
BELGIUM 2 | 1.9999 | nein | |||||||
LAVALLÉE Damien | BEL FF CRE Huy | 2002 | R | M | |||||
VANDER ELST Julien | BEL FF Brussels Fencing Club | 2004 | R | M | |||||
GASPERINI Loïc Sofian | BEL FF CRE Huy | 2003 | R | M | |||||
DANLEE Billy | BEL FF Brussels Fencing Club | 2003 | R | M | |||||
2 Starter (0 anwesend) |
|||||||||
GER | BREMEN 1860 FECHTEN | HB | 1.9999 | nein | |||||
BISCHOF Finn | GER HB Bremen 1860 Fechten | 2005 | R | M | |||||
MOGILIN Matvey | GER HB Bremen 1860 Fechten | 2005 | R | M | |||||
WILLEMS Tom | GER HB Bremen 1860 Fechten | 2003 | R | M | |||||
SCHWABE Markus | GER HB Bremen 1860 Fechten | 2006 | R | M | |||||
FC MOERS | NR | 1.9999 | nein | ||||||
FC RADEBEUL | SN | 1.9999 | nein | ||||||
FC RADEBEUL 2 | SN | 1.9999 | nein | ||||||
FECHTCENTRUM HALLE | ST | 1.9999 | nein | ||||||
MALITZKI Lukas | GER ST Fechtcentrum Halle | 2005 | L | M | |||||
AHLVERS Philipp | GER ST Fechtcentrum Halle | 2004 | R | M | |||||
SPIELMANN Richard | GER ST Fechtcentrum Halle | 2004 | L | M | |||||
FG SCHWERIN | MV | 1.9999 | nein | ||||||
ENGFER Friedrich | GER MV FG Schwerin | 2004 | R | M | |||||
SCHULTZ Milan | GER MV FG Schwerin | 2006 | R | M | |||||
REHDA Felix | GER MV FG Schwerin | 2003 | R | M | |||||
FG SCHWERIN 2 | MV | 1.9999 | nein | ||||||
HEMPEL Jan Lucas | GER MV FG Schwerin | 2007 | R | M | |||||
WERNER Jonathan | GER MV FG Schwerin | 2007 | R | M | |||||
BROCKER Malte | GER MV FG Schwerin | 2004 | R | M | |||||
FSC JENA | TH | 1.9999 | nein | ||||||
LOESCHE Teo | GER TH FSC Jena | 2002 | R | M | |||||
RENARD Nolann | GER TH FSC Jena | 2004 | R | M | |||||
ZACHER Niklas | GER TH FSC Jena | 2003 | R | M | |||||
FSC JENA 2 | TH | 1.9999 | nein | ||||||
ZAGORNIK Lucas | GER TH FSC Jena | 2003 | R | M | |||||
GÜTTLER Justin Arnold | GER TH FSC Jena | 2003 | R | M | |||||
NEUBAUER Aaron | GER TH FSC Jena | 2003 | R | M | |||||
STIER Franz | GER TH FSC Jena | 2002 | L | M | |||||
GERMANY | 1.9999 | nein | |||||||
GERMANY 2 | 1.9999 | nein | |||||||
Jena 3 | TH | 1.9999 | nein | ||||||
SCHNABEL Lennart | GER TH FSC Jena | 2007 | L | M | |||||
KORTE Thore | GER TH FSC Jena | 2004 | R | M | |||||
RUGE Arthus | GER TH FSC Jena | 2003 | R | M | |||||
KTF MUENCHEN | BY | 1.9999 | nein | ||||||
TG MUENSTER | WE | 1.9999 | nein | ||||||
BRAUN Noah | GER WE TG Münster | 2002 | R | M | |||||
HEGGE Maurus | GER WE TG Münster | 2003 | L | M | |||||
DÖRFER Laurenz | GER WE TG Münster | 2004 | R | M | |||||
VELLMANNS Leonard | GER WE TG Münster | 2003 | R | M | |||||
TSG WEINHEIM | BN | 1.9999 | nein | ||||||
15 Starter (0 anwesend) |
|||||||||
NED | Niederlande 1 | 1.9999 | nein | ||||||
WALET Koen | NED s.v. Tréville | 2004 | M | ||||||
NAWAR Suhayl | NED SC Amsterdam | 2004 | R | M | |||||
DIJKSTRA Michael | NED s.v. Tréville | 2006 | M | ||||||
JOEMRATI Ashwan | NED Holland Schermen | 2002 | R | M | |||||
Niederlande 2 | 1.9999 | nein | |||||||
MAN Yin | NED s.v. Tréville | 2005 | M | ||||||
DIJKSTRA Thomas | NED s.v. Tréville | 2005 | M | ||||||
MAN Koen | NED s.v. Tréville | 2003 | M | ||||||
HAASBEEK Julian | NED | 2003 | R | M | |||||
2 Starter (0 anwesend) |
3 Nationen, 19 Starter (0 anwesend)