|
|
|
1 |
WECKERLE Tobias NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
|
64 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 1
|
So. 11:00
|
33 |
WEBER Sebastian SEB Basel
|
SUI |
|
So. 11:00
Bahn 1
|
32 |
SCHULZ Tobias NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
|
R: KELLER Sofie (SUI)
|
|
Bahn FINAL
|
So. 11:00
|
17 |
FAVRE Hadrien FCB Bern
|
SUI |
|
So. 11:00
Bahn FINAL
|
48 |
AEBERSOLD Alban SEG Geneve
|
SUI |
|
|
R: SCHMID Max Henri Theo (SUI)
|
|
Bahn 1
|
So. 11:15
|
49 |
KIRCHNER Tim NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
So. 11:15
Bahn 1
|
16 |
SOUTULLO Jordi CEB Biel/Bienne
|
SUI |
|
|
R: KELLER Sofie (SUI)
|
|
Bahn FINAL
|
So. 11:15
|
9 |
DEGORCE Aurelien SEG Geneve
|
GBR |
|
So. 11:15
Bahn FINAL
|
56 |
ZWAHLEN Joel ZFC Zürich
|
SUI |
|
|
R: SCHMID Max Henri Theo (SUI)
|
|
Bahn 1
|
So. 11:30
|
41 |
MICHALSKI Julius SN FC Leipzig
|
GER |
|
So. 11:30
Bahn 1
|
24 |
MARCHAND Charles Edouard CAL Lausanne
|
SUI |
|
|
R: KELLER Sofie (SUI)
|
|
Bahn FINAL
|
So. 11:30
|
25 |
WOODLEY Colin AFCB Bern
|
SUI |
|
So. 11:30
Bahn FINAL
|
40 |
STEPHAN Felix SN FC Leipzig
|
GER |
|
|
R: SCHMID Max Henri Theo (SUI)
|
|
Bahn 1
|
So. 11:45
|
57 |
BROULIS Alexandre CAL Lausanne
|
SUI |
|
So. 11:45
Bahn 1
|
8 |
WICHT Matteo SEG Geneve
|
SUI |
|
|
R: KELLER Sofie (SUI)
|
|
Bahn 2
|
So. 11:00
|
5 |
RIVERA DAVID Paul CAL Lausanne
|
SUI |
|
V
|
60 |
VERLY Samuel SES Sion
|
SUI |
|
4
|
|
R: STENGEL Xavier (SUI)
|
|
Bahn 3
|
So. 11:00
|
37 |
HUNGERBÜHLER Alexandre CAL Lausanne
|
SUI |
|
So. 11:00
Bahn 3
|
28 |
GERBER Jacob AFCB Bern
|
SUI |
|
|
R: HOSKING John (SUI)
|
|
Bahn 2
|
So. 11:15
|
21 |
GERNER Julien CEFL Florimont
|
SUI |
|
11
|
44 |
BALKA-LEDERMANN Clément CAL Lausanne
|
SUI |
|
V |
|
R: STENGEL Xavier (SUI)
|
|
Bahn 3
|
So. 11:15
|
53 |
KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
So. 11:15
Bahn 3
|
12 |
MÜLLER Dean NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
|
R: HOSKING John (SUI)
|
|
Bahn 2
|
So. 11:30
|
13 |
LERZER Till ZFC Zürich
|
SUI |
|
V
|
52 |
CASTEJON Davide SAL Lugano
|
SUI |
|
9
|
|
R: STENGEL Xavier (SUI)
|
|
Bahn 3
|
So. 11:30
|
45 |
VEUVE Dylan SEN Neuchatel
|
SUI |
|
So. 11:30
Bahn 3
|
20 |
GRUNDER Pascal AFCB Bern
|
SUI |
|
|
R: HOSKING John (SUI)
|
|
Bahn 2
|
So. 11:45
|
29 |
ROUBAILO Niels FCZ Zug
|
NED |
|
V
|
36 |
PRINZ Niklas NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
LUX |
|
6
|
|
R: STENGEL Xavier (SUI)
|
|
Bahn 3
|
So. 11:45
|
61 |
WANG Helius ZFC Zürich
|
SUI |
|
So. 11:45
Bahn 3
|
4 |
MURRU Fabio NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
|
|
R: HOSKING John (SUI)
|
|
Bahn 4
|
So. 11:00
|
3 |
CAVADINI Lazare SEN Neuchatel
|
SUI |
|
So. 11:00
Bahn 4
|
62 |
VAIANI Alan CEB Biel/Bienne
|
SUI |
|
|
R: HATZ Nick (SUI)
|
|
Bahn 5
|
So. 11:00
|
35 |
BERGER Guillaume CEFL Florimont
|
SUI |
|
So. 11:00
Bahn 5
|
30 |
RAMUZ Jeremy FCB Bern
|
SUI |
|
|
R: CASTEJON Giulio (ITA)
|
|
Bahn 4
|
So. 11:15
|
19 |
PORTMANN Nicolas CAL Lausanne
|
SUI |
|
So. 11:15
Bahn 4
|
46 |
SCHMIDLI Nicky SES Sion
|
SUI |
|
|
R: HATZ Nick (SUI)
|
|
Bahn 5
|
So. 11:15
|
51 |
ORICCHIO Giuseppe LUG Lugano
|
SUI |
|
So. 11:15
Bahn 5
|
14 |
ERBETTA Diego CAL Lausanne
|
SUI |
|
|
R: CASTEJON Giulio (ITA)
|
|
Bahn 4
|
So. 11:30
|
11 |
BROCHARD Théo SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
|
SUI |
|
So. 11:30
Bahn 4
|
54 |
SCHALLER Noé EEB Bulle
|
SUI |
|
|
R: HATZ Nick (SUI)
|
|
Bahn 5
|
So. 11:30
|
43 |
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
So. 11:30
Bahn 5
|
22 |
BORER Jovan BFC Basel
|
SUI |
|
|
R: CASTEJON Giulio (ITA)
|
|
Bahn 4
|
So. 11:45
|
27 |
EBNÖTHER Alexandr ZFC Zürich
|
SUI |
|
So. 11:45
Bahn 4
|
38 |
DUMONT Célien SES Sion
|
SUI |
|
|
R: HATZ Nick (SUI)
|
|
Bahn 5
|
So. 11:45
|
59 |
BORRUAT Luc AFCB Bern
|
SUI |
|
So. 11:45
Bahn 5
|
6 |
FUHRIMANN Jonathan FCB Bern
|
SUI |
|
|
R: CASTEJON Giulio (ITA)
|
|
Bahn 6
|
So. 11:00
|
7 |
ZYBACH Lenny SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
|
SUI |
|
So. 11:00
Bahn 6
|
58 |
POLGAR Gabriel CAL Lausanne
|
SUI |
|
|
R: FAHLBUSCH Nicolas Harish (SUI)
|
|
Bahn 7
|
So. 11:00
|
39 |
FRAUCHIGER Alastair FCB Bern
|
SUI |
|
So. 11:00
Bahn 7
|
26 |
ENZMANN Jonas SN FC Leipzig
|
GER |
|
|
R: GROPPER Johanna (GER)
|
|
Bahn 6
|
So. 11:15
|
23 |
HAURI Ian SEG Geneve
|
SUI |
|
So. 11:15
Bahn 6
|
42 |
COLLENBERG Tito LUG Lugano
|
SUI |
|
|
R: FAHLBUSCH Nicolas Harish (SUI)
|
|
Bahn 7
|
So. 11:15
|
55 |
GIULIANO Loris SEVM Vevey
|
SUI |
|
So. 11:15
Bahn 7
|
10 |
VINEIS Sven SEG Geneve
|
SUI |
|
|
R: GROPPER Johanna (GER)
|
|
Bahn 6
|
So. 11:30
|
15 |
SCHEUNER Joël SEB Basel
|
SUI |
|
So. 11:30
Bahn 6
|
50 |
VALLEE Tancrede CEFL Florimont
|
SUI |
|
|
R: FAHLBUSCH Nicolas Harish (SUI)
|
|
Bahn 7
|
So. 11:30
|
47 |
PRZIKOPP Martin SN FC Leipzig
|
GER |
|
So. 11:30
Bahn 7
|
18 |
MÜLLER Leonard Gregor SEB Basel
|
SUI |
|
|
R: GROPPER Johanna (GER)
|
|
Bahn 6
|
So. 11:45
|
31 |
SALEKI Adrien SEVM Vevey
|
SUI |
|
So. 11:45
Bahn 6
|
34 |
GRUTTER Jonas CAL Lausanne
|
SUI |
|
|
R: FAHLBUSCH Nicolas Harish (SUI)
|
|
|
|
63 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
2 |
GIEßER Leon SN FC Leipzig
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 1
|
So. 13:00
|
WECKERLE Tobias NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
So. 13:00
Bahn 1
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn FINAL
|
So. 13:00
|
|
|
|
So. 13:00
Bahn FINAL
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 1
|
So. 13:15
|
|
|
|
So. 13:15
Bahn 1
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn FINAL
|
So. 13:15
|
|
|
|
So. 13:15
Bahn FINAL
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 2
|
So. 13:00
|
RIVERA DAVID Paul CAL Lausanne
|
SUI |
|
So. 13:00
Bahn 2
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 3
|
So. 13:00
|
BALKA-LEDERMANN Clément (44) CAL Lausanne
|
SUI |
|
So. 13:00
Bahn 3
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 2
|
So. 13:15
|
LERZER Till ZFC Zürich
|
SUI |
|
So. 13:15
Bahn 2
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 3
|
So. 13:15
|
ROUBAILO Niels FCZ Zug
|
NED |
|
So. 13:15
Bahn 3
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 4
|
So. 13:00
|
|
|
|
So. 13:00
Bahn 4
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 5
|
So. 13:00
|
|
|
|
So. 13:00
Bahn 5
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 4
|
So. 13:15
|
|
|
|
So. 13:15
Bahn 4
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 5
|
So. 13:15
|
|
|
|
So. 13:15
Bahn 5
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 6
|
So. 13:00
|
|
|
|
So. 13:00
Bahn 6
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 7
|
So. 13:00
|
|
|
|
So. 13:00
Bahn 7
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 6
|
So. 13:15
|
|
|
|
So. 13:15
Bahn 6
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 7
|
So. 13:15
|
|
|
|
So. 13:15
Bahn 7
|
GIEßER Leon SN FC Leipzig
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|