|
|
|
1 |
FAVRE Aurélien SEVM Vevey
|
SUI |
|
|
32 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 1
|
Sa. 15:10
|
17 |
ENGELER Théo EEB Bulle
|
SUI |
D |
5
|
16 |
ALBERICO David LUG Lugano
|
SUI |
V |
8
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
PORRU Davide CEB Bienne Biel
|
ITA |
|
|
24 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
8 |
MAJINOVIC Jonatan AFCB Bern
|
SUI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
AMSLER Florian CEB Bienne Biel
|
SUI |
|
|
28 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
12 |
KOCH Aloïs SEVM Vevey
|
SUI |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 2
|
Sa. 15:10
|
13 |
BOUCHAT Dayan CEB Bienne Biel
|
SUI |
V |
8
|
20 |
RAUBER Ferdinand EEB Bulle
|
SUI |
D |
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
4 |
OVERNEY Gaël EEB Bulle
|
SUI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
SIOUTIS Paris FZB Riehen Scorpions
|
SUI |
|
|
30 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 3
|
Sa. 15:10
|
19 |
MICHAUD Aurélien SEN Neuchatel
|
SUI |
D |
1
|
14 |
MOSTARDA Fabio CEB Bienne Biel
|
SUI |
V |
8
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
BENHAIM Gabriel SEG Geneve
|
SUI |
|
|
22 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
6 |
GEISER Nolan SEVM VEVEY
|
SUI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
HUTHER Clément SECH La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
SUI |
|
|
26 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
10 |
STOLZ Arthur SEN Neuchatel
|
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 4
|
Sa. 15:10
|
15 |
WAGISBACH Marc Andreas AFCB Bern
|
SUI |
D |
4
|
18 |
BETSCHART Ryan FGK Küssnacht
|
SUI |
V |
8
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
2 |
MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan SAL Lugano
|
SUI |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 11
|
Sa. 15:40
|
FAVRE Aurélien SEVM Vevey
|
SUI |
V |
8
|
ALBERICO David LUG Lugano
|
SUI |
|
0
|
|
Bahn 12
|
Sa. 15:40
|
PORRU Davide CEB Bienne Biel
|
ITA |
D |
4
|
MAJINOVIC Jonatan AFCB Bern
|
SUI |
V |
8
|
|
Bahn 13
|
Sa. 15:40
|
AMSLER Florian CEB Bienne Biel
|
SUI |
V |
8
|
KOCH Aloïs SEVM Vevey
|
SUI |
D |
2
|
|
Bahn 14
|
Sa. 15:40
|
BOUCHAT Dayan CEB Bienne Biel
|
SUI |
V |
8
|
OVERNEY Gaël EEB Bulle
|
SUI |
D |
5
|
|
Bahn 11
|
Sa. 15:50
|
SIOUTIS Paris FZB Riehen Scorpions
|
SUI |
V |
8
|
MOSTARDA Fabio CEB Bienne Biel
|
SUI |
D |
5
|
|
Bahn 12
|
Sa. 15:50
|
BENHAIM Gabriel SEG Geneve
|
SUI |
V |
8
|
GEISER Nolan SEVM VEVEY
|
SUI |
D |
6
|
|
Bahn 13
|
Sa. 15:50
|
HUTHER Clément SECH La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
SUI |
V |
7
|
STOLZ Arthur SEN Neuchatel
|
FRA |
D |
5
|
|
Bahn 14
|
Sa. 15:50
|
BETSCHART Ryan (18) FGK Küssnacht
|
SUI |
D |
2
|
MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan SAL Lugano
|
SUI |
V |
8
|
|
|
Bahn 10
|
Sa. 16:15
|
FAVRE Aurélien SEVM Vevey
|
SUI |
|
Sa. 16:15
Bahn 10
|
MAJINOVIC Jonatan AFCB Bern
|
SUI |
|
|
Bahn 12
|
Sa. 16:15
|
AMSLER Florian CEB Bienne Biel
|
SUI |
|
Sa. 16:15
Bahn 12
|
BOUCHAT Dayan (13) CEB Bienne Biel
|
SUI |
|
|
Bahn 10
|
Sa. 16:25
|
SIOUTIS Paris FZB Riehen Scorpions
|
SUI |
|
Sa. 16:25
Bahn 10
|
BENHAIM Gabriel (11) SEG Geneve
|
SUI |
|
|
Bahn 12
|
Sa. 16:25
|
HUTHER Clément SECH La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
SUI |
|
Sa. 16:25
Bahn 12
|
MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan SAL Lugano
|
SUI |
|
|
|
|