European Championships | Säbel | männlich | Senior | Individuell | Düsseldorf (GER)

Version: 19.06.2019 19:51 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Nom Reg. Club  
1. RUS RESHETNIKOV Veniamin
2. RUS IBRAGIMOV Kamil
3. GER HARTUNG Max NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
T3. GEO BAZADZE Sandro FC Kutaisi
5. GER WAGNER Benedikt NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
6. ITA BERRE' Enrico
7. FRA APITHY Bolade 09 DIJON CE
8. HUN SZATMARI Andras Vasas
9. RUS DANILENKO Dmitriy
10. HUN SZILAGYI Aron Vasas
11. GER HUEBNER-FEHRER Bjoern BN Future Fencing Werbach
12. GER SZABO Matyas NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
13. FRA SEITZ Tom 27 SOUFFELWEYE
14. HUN DECSI Tamas Kertvaros
15. ROU ZALOMIR Florin CS Dinamo Bucuresti
16. UKR STATSENKO Oleksiy KIEW
17. UKR YAGODKA Andriy Musketeer Odessa
18. FRA ANSTETT Vincent 24 SOUFFELWEYE
19. ITA CURATOLI Luca
20. RUS LOKHANOV Konstantin
21. BEL VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe Confrerie Gent
22. ITA SAMELE Luigi
23. ESP MANCHENO Guillermo CEL-M
24. GBR WEBB Jonathan Camden FC
25. HUN GEMESI Csanad NZ GEAC
26. ITA MONTANO Aldo
27. GEO MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil FC Kutaisi
28. BLR KISEL Siarhei SCAF RB
29. GEO SHENGELIA Nika FC Tbilisi
30. BEL DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile Confrerie Gent
31. GEO BAZADZE Beka FC Kutaisi
32. ROU TEODOSIU Iulian CS Dinamo Bucuresti
33. ROU BADEA Alin CSA Steaua Bucuresti
34. UKR TSAP Yuriy Nikolaev
35. GBR HONEYBONE James
36. ISL MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson FC Reykjavik
37. GBR MILLER Curtis Camden FC
38. FRA LAMBERT Maxence 25 TARBES ATE
39. ROU DOLNICEANU Tiberiu CS Dinamo Bucuresti
40. GBR DEARY William Truro Fencing Club
41. BLR NOVIKAU Artsiom
42. UKR PUNDYK Dmytro Netishyn
43. ESP HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres
44. TUR YILDIRIM Hakan
45. ESP SANTAMARIA Diego CEB-M
46. CRO DE ROBBIO Francesco Gemina Scherma
T46. TUR YILDIRIM Enver Bekir Yilmaz GSK
48. LTU ZANIN Artem
49. POR MATIAS Nicolas
50. BEL DE RIDDER Arne VS de Klauwaerts
51. BLR KIRPICHOU Kiryl SCAF RB
52. GRE KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios E.KOSTEA GEITONA
53. ESP BRAVO Inaki CE-M
54. CZE DOLEZAL Jan AMU Praha
55. BUL BURNEV Lyuboslav Svechnikov
56. ARM KOSIKOV Vardan
57. CRO BRAJDIC Josip
58. IRL KIRIMLIDIS Michalis
T58. CZE BERAN Pavel CSK Riegel
60. CZE HOSCHNA Jan Slezan Opava
61. SRB KOSTADINOVIC Petar MK Sindjelic