|
|
|
1 |
MEHNER Laureano NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
|
64 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 15
|
|
33 |
MARZOUKI Ilyas NR Duisburger FK
|
GER |
|
9
|
32 |
NEIß Bent NR Der Fechtverein.Bonn
|
GER |
|
V |
|
R: SEEMANN Felix (GER)
|
|
|
|
17 |
FAUST Mattis Georg WE TG Münster
|
GER |
|
|
48 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
16 |
RANCK Christoffer HH Walddörfer SV
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
ARIAS DE BLES Miro s.v. Ter Weer
|
NED |
|
|
56 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
24 |
LICKFETT Alexis HB Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
PFEIL Arne WE TG Münster
|
GER |
|
|
40 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
8 |
WOHLGEMUTH Jan NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
SCHMIDT Konrad ST USC Magdeburg
|
GER |
|
|
60 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
28 |
SCHUMACHER Noah WE TG Münster
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
OVERESCH Louis WE TB Burgsteinfurt
|
GER |
|
|
44 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
12 |
JOBST Alexander NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
KLEFFMANN Justus NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
|
52 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
20 |
NIEMANN Mattis Arne HB Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
SCHÄFER Leander Tjure WE TV Jahn Siegen
|
GER |
|
|
36 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
4 |
HOGE Steffen WE TB Burgsteinfurt
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
VAN DEN BERG Sam Lancelot Schermclub
|
NED |
|
|
62 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
30 |
WANG Zimin HB Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
HERWIG Quentin HE VFL Marburg FA
|
GER |
|
|
46 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
14 |
OTTO Justus NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
RAPHAEL Radant MV FG Schwerin
|
GER |
|
|
54 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
22 |
KLITZING Jan Lasse NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
MARTINIUS Onno HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
GER |
|
|
38 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
6 |
OTT Maxim WE TG Münster
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
PETRI Daniel WE TB Burgsteinfurt
|
GER |
|
|
58 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
26 |
HESSE Leo WE TG Münster
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
SCHIMANSKI Tim NR VFL Merkur Kleve
|
GER |
|
|
42 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
10 |
GUTHÖHRLEIN Christoph HH Walddörfer SV
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
RACHAU Samuel HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
GER |
|
|
50 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
18 |
BRITO Lucas NR DFC Düsseldorf
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
NITTRITZ Sebastian NR Dürener FC
|
GER |
|
|
34 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
2 |
BARBY Henrik NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 2
|
|
MEHNER Laureano NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
V
|
NEIß Bent NR Der Fechtverein.Bonn
|
GER |
|
1
|
R: HEGGE Maurus (GER)
|
Bahn 5
|
|
FAUST Mattis Georg WE TG Münster
|
GER |
|
7
|
RANCK Christoffer HH Walddörfer SV
|
GER |
|
V |
R: HORNE Lukas (GER)
|
Bahn 5
|
|
ARIAS DE BLES Miro s.v. Ter Weer
|
NED |
|
V
|
LICKFETT Alexis HB Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
GER |
|
4
|
R: HORNE Lukas (GER)
|
Bahn 6
|
|
PFEIL Arne WE TG Münster
|
GER |
|
2
|
WOHLGEMUTH Jan NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
V |
R: RIDDER Cordula (GER)
|
Bahn 6
|
|
SCHMIDT Konrad ST USC Magdeburg
|
GER |
|
V
|
SCHUMACHER Noah WE TG Münster
|
GER |
|
2
|
R: RIDDER Cordula (GER)
|
Bahn 13
|
|
OVERESCH Louis WE TB Burgsteinfurt
|
GER |
|
1
|
JOBST Alexander NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
V |
R: OTT Daniel (GER)
|
Bahn 13
|
|
KLEFFMANN Justus NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
V
|
NIEMANN Mattis Arne HB Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
GER |
|
3
|
R: OTT Daniel (GER)
|
Bahn 14
|
|
SCHÄFER Leander Tjure WE TV Jahn Siegen
|
GER |
|
2
|
HOGE Steffen WE TB Burgsteinfurt
|
GER |
|
V |
R: KÜNZLER Pia (GER)
|
Bahn 14
|
|
VAN DEN BERG Sam Lancelot Schermclub
|
NED |
|
V
|
WANG Zimin HB Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
GER |
|
2
|
R: KÜNZLER Pia (GER)
|
Bahn 2
|
|
HERWIG Quentin HE VFL Marburg FA
|
GER |
|
V
|
OTTO Justus NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
|
2
|
R: HEGGE Maurus (GER)
|
Bahn 1
|
|
RAPHAEL Radant MV FG Schwerin
|
GER |
|
6
|
KLITZING Jan Lasse NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
V |
R: FAßMANN Moritz (GER)
|
Bahn 1
|
|
MARTINIUS Onno HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
GER |
|
2
|
OTT Maxim WE TG Münster
|
GER |
|
V |
R: FAßMANN Moritz (GER)
|
Bahn 3
|
|
PETRI Daniel WE TB Burgsteinfurt
|
GER |
|
V
|
HESSE Leo WE TG Münster
|
GER |
|
4
|
R: STAFEHL Ingo (GER)
|
Bahn 3
|
|
SCHIMANSKI Tim NR VFL Merkur Kleve
|
GER |
|
9
|
GUTHÖHRLEIN Christoph HH Walddörfer SV
|
GER |
|
V |
R: STAFEHL Ingo (GER)
|
Bahn 7
|
|
RACHAU Samuel HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
GER |
|
3
|
BRITO Lucas NR DFC Düsseldorf
|
GER |
|
V |
R: STEPHAN Mona (GER)
|
Bahn 7
|
|
NITTRITZ Sebastian NR Dürener FC
|
GER |
|
1
|
BARBY Henrik NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
V |
R: STEPHAN Mona (GER)
|
|
Bahn 14
|
|
MEHNER Laureano NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
V
|
RANCK Christoffer HH Walddörfer SV
|
GER |
|
2
|
R: SEEMANN Felix (GER)
|
Bahn 15
|
|
ARIAS DE BLES Miro s.v. Ter Weer
|
NED |
|
7
|
WOHLGEMUTH Jan NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
V |
R: ADRIAN Maria (GER)
|
Bahn 15
|
|
SCHMIDT Konrad ST USC Magdeburg
|
GER |
|
V
|
JOBST Alexander NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
7
|
R: ADRIAN Maria (GER)
|
Bahn 16
|
|
KLEFFMANN Justus NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
8
|
HOGE Steffen WE TB Burgsteinfurt
|
GER |
|
V |
R: PENA WIRTH Phil (GER)
|
Bahn 14
|
|
VAN DEN BERG Sam Lancelot Schermclub
|
NED |
|
V
|
HERWIG Quentin (19) HE VFL Marburg FA
|
GER |
|
8
|
R: SEEMANN Felix (GER)
|
Bahn 7
|
|
KLITZING Jan Lasse (22) NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
3
|
OTT Maxim WE TG Münster
|
GER |
|
V |
R: BOES Emil (GER)
|
Bahn 7
|
|
PETRI Daniel WE TB Burgsteinfurt
|
GER |
|
V
|
GUTHÖHRLEIN Christoph HH Walddörfer SV
|
GER |
|
5
|
R: BOES Emil (GER)
|
Bahn 16
|
|
BRITO Lucas (18) NR DFC Düsseldorf
|
GER |
|
4
|
BARBY Henrik NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
V |
R: PENA WIRTH Phil (GER)
|
|
Bahn 14
|
|
MEHNER Laureano NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
V
|
WOHLGEMUTH Jan NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
4
|
R: SEEMANN Felix (GER)
|
Bahn 13
|
|
SCHMIDT Konrad ST USC Magdeburg
|
GER |
|
V
|
HOGE Steffen WE TB Burgsteinfurt
|
GER |
|
3
|
R: HEGGE Maurus (GER)
|
Bahn 15
|
|
VAN DEN BERG Sam Lancelot Schermclub
|
NED |
|
9
|
OTT Maxim WE TG Münster
|
GER |
|
V |
R: POLOTZEK Simon (GER)
|
Bahn 16
|
|
PETRI Daniel WE TB Burgsteinfurt
|
GER |
|
2
|
BARBY Henrik NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
V |
R: BOES Emil (GER)
|
|