|
|
|
1 |
MURRU Fabio NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
|
64 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 1
|
Sa. 13:00
|
33 |
DERGAY David HE FC Offenbach
|
GER |
|
V
|
32 |
VEENENBOS Konrad FC Almere
|
NED |
|
13
|
|
R: STEACY Sarah (IRL)
|
|
Bahn 2
|
Sa. 13:00
|
17 |
FAST Cedrik Henry WE FS Bielefelder TG
|
GER |
|
V
|
48 |
EBERHARDT Max WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
|
14
|
|
R: SCHÖNBERG Ingrun (GER)
|
|
Bahn 3
|
Sa. 13:00
|
49 |
FELTZ Maxim FF CE Gaumais
|
BEL |
|
10
|
16 |
KUMMER Horant WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
|
V |
|
R: MESZAROS Maximilian (GER)
|
|
Bahn 1
|
Sa. 13:20
|
9 |
SCHENKENGEL Benedict WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
|
V
|
56 |
SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven HE TV Wetzlar
|
GER |
|
12
|
|
R: STEACY Sarah (IRL)
|
|
Bahn 2
|
Sa. 13:20
|
41 |
LADEMANN Louis SN FC Leipzig
|
GER |
|
10
|
24 |
VANDENHAUTE Lars VS Confrerie Gent
|
BEL |
|
V |
|
R: SCHÖNBERG Ingrun (GER)
|
|
Bahn 3
|
Sa. 13:20
|
25 |
WARREMAN Daan s.v. RobbSchermen
|
NED |
|
5
|
40 |
SCHWITZER Benjamin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
|
V |
|
R: MESZAROS Maximilian (GER)
|
|
Bahn 1
|
Sa. 13:40
|
57 |
KREUTZ Marcel SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
GER |
|
8
|
8 |
KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
V |
|
R: STADTER Kilian (GER)
|
|
Bahn 4
|
Sa. 13:00
|
5 |
REIJNAERS Finian VS SA Jerzy Wezowski
|
BEL |
|
V
|
60 |
BEDNER Daniel SH FG Segeberg
|
GER |
|
9
|
|
R: LINOW Rasmus (GER)
|
|
Bahn 5
|
Sa. 13:00
|
37 |
KOZIELSKI Kevin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
|
V
|
28 |
KUMMER Gernot WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
|
10
|
|
R: VANDENBERK Florian (BEL)
|
|
Bahn 6
|
Sa. 13:00
|
21 |
MARX Valentino SA Fechterring Hochwald
|
GER |
|
V
|
44 |
FRAUEN Finn SH Elmshorner MTV
|
GER |
|
9
|
|
R: BAUMANN Katrin (GER)
|
|
Bahn 7
|
Sa. 13:00
|
53 |
LENDERINK Raul Deventer S.V.
|
NED |
|
7
|
12 |
TREBIS Michael BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
|
V |
|
R: GROPPER Johanna (GER)
|
|
Bahn 4
|
Sa. 13:20
|
13 |
COUNSON Francois FF CE Charlemagne
|
BEL |
|
|
52 |
RIEGER Joshua HE Eintracht Frankfurt
|
GER |
|
12
|
|
R: LINOW Rasmus (GER)
|
|
Bahn 5
|
Sa. 13:20
|
45 |
HÖCKE Wilhelm SN FC Leipzig
|
GER |
|
5
|
20 |
EHRINGHAUS Mika HE TV Dillenburg
|
GER |
|
V |
|
R: VANDENBERK Florian (BEL)
|
|
Bahn 6
|
Sa. 13:20
|
29 |
RENZ Dominik WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
|
V
|
36 |
PETERSEN Bertil TH SV Einheit Altenburg
|
GER |
|
10
|
|
R: BAUMANN Katrin (GER)
|
|
Bahn 7
|
Sa. 13:20
|
61 |
HOCHWALD Samuel WÜ TSF Ditzingen
|
GER |
|
6
|
4 |
VOGEL Vince WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
|
V |
|
R: GROPPER Johanna (GER)
|
|
Bahn 8
|
Sa. 13:00
|
3 |
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
V
|
62 |
SCHENKENGEL Joannes WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
|
6
|
|
R: BOEHNKE Joram (GER)
|
|
Bahn 9
|
Sa. 13:00
|
35 |
BAUWELINCK Briecq VS Confrerie Gent
|
BEL |
|
V
|
30 |
REISER Cedric WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
|
13
|
|
R: THUM Florentin (GER)
|
|
Bahn 10
|
Sa. 13:00
|
19 |
BÜLAU Matthew WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
|
V
|
46 |
FÜRSTENAU Jannik SH Elmshorner MTV
|
GER |
|
8
|
|
R: DELFS Lennart (GER)
|
|
Bahn 8
|
Sa. 13:20
|
51 |
COLLING Herve SA Fechterring Hochwald
|
BEL |
|
11
|
14 |
BAKAY Sedat BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
GER |
|
V |
|
R: BOEHNKE Joram (GER)
|
|
Bahn 9
|
Sa. 13:20
|
11 |
MICHALSKI Christoph SN FC Leipzig
|
GER |
|
11
|
54 |
BÖHMER Philipp NR Fecht Club Krefeld
|
GER |
|
V |
|
R: THUM Florentin (GER)
|
|
Bahn 10
|
Sa. 13:20
|
43 |
BERGER Konstantin ST USC Magdeburg
|
GER |
|
7
|
22 |
NAGEL Keanu NR Fecht Club Krefeld
|
GER |
|
V |
|
R: DELFS Lennart (GER)
|
|
Bahn 8
|
Sa. 13:40
|
27 |
PETERSEN Ole TH SV Einheit Altenburg
|
GER |
|
11
|
38 |
BREKER Henri WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
|
V |
|
R: BOEHNKE Joram (GER)
|
|
Bahn 9
|
Sa. 13:40
|
59 |
SPIERZAK Lorenz NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
GER |
|
14
|
6 |
LOEMAN Leandro VS Confrerie Gent
|
BEL |
|
V |
|
R: RICHTER Arne (GER)
|
|
Bahn 11
|
Sa. 13:00
|
7 |
STANGE Jakob NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
GER |
|
V
|
58 |
SIGMUND Philip BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
|
9
|
|
R: STOCH Kolja (GER)
|
|
Bahn 12
|
Sa. 13:00
|
39 |
APERS Matthew FF CE Gaumais
|
BEL |
|
6
|
26 |
REYNAERT Joppe VS Confrerie Gent
|
BEL |
|
V |
|
R: BROSCHEID Frederik (GER)
|
|
Bahn 13
|
Sa. 13:00
|
23 |
ARNHOLD Timon NR Fecht Club Krefeld
|
GER |
|
10
|
42 |
KELPE Bendix BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
|
V |
|
R: RICHTER Arne (GER)
|
|
Bahn 14
|
Sa. 13:00
|
55 |
SPREMBERG Paul SN TV Markkleeberg
|
GER |
|
7
|
10 |
ROSENMAYER Valentin WÜ TSF Ditzingen
|
GER |
|
V |
|
R: MAUNZ Florian (GER)
|
|
Bahn 11
|
Sa. 13:20
|
15 |
SZALAY Ben WÜ TSF Ditzingen
|
GER |
|
V
|
50 |
KUNNIG Carl ST Fechtcentrum Halle
|
GER |
|
9
|
|
R: STOCH Kolja (GER)
|
|
Bahn 12
|
Sa. 13:20
|
47 |
BERGER Steven BE TSV Sportuniversum Berlin
|
GER |
|
5
|
18 |
BOORZ Jonas WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
|
V |
|
R: BROSCHEID Frederik (GER)
|
|
Bahn 13
|
Sa. 13:20
|
31 |
MEIER Kassian NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
GER |
|
V
|
34 |
BUSCH Max WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
|
3
|
|
R: RICHTER Arne (GER)
|
|
Bahn 14
|
Sa. 13:20
|
63 |
HORSTBRINK Moritz WE FS Bielefelder TG
|
GER |
|
11
|
2 |
KIRCHNER Tim NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
V |
|
R: MAUNZ Florian (GER)
|
|
Bahn 1
|
Sa. 13:50
|
MURRU Fabio NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
V
|
DERGAY David (33) HE FC Offenbach
|
GER |
|
9
|
R: LINOW Rasmus (GER)
|
Bahn 2
|
Sa. 13:50
|
FAST Cedrik Henry WE FS Bielefelder TG
|
GER |
|
V
|
KUMMER Horant WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
|
14
|
R: DELFS Lennart (GER)
|
Bahn 1
|
Sa. 14:10
|
SCHENKENGEL Benedict WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
|
V
|
VANDENHAUTE Lars VS Confrerie Gent
|
BEL |
|
7
|
R: RICHTER Arne (GER)
|
Bahn 2
|
Sa. 14:10
|
SCHWITZER Benjamin (40) BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
|
V
|
KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
8
|
R: THUM Florentin (GER)
|
Bahn 4
|
Sa. 13:50
|
REIJNAERS Finian VS SA Jerzy Wezowski
|
BEL |
|
V
|
KOZIELSKI Kevin (37) BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
|
11
|
R: MAUNZ Florian (GER)
|
Bahn 6
|
Sa. 13:50
|
MARX Valentino SA Fechterring Hochwald
|
GER |
|
V
|
TREBIS Michael BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
|
12
|
R: STOCH Kolja (GER)
|
Bahn 4
|
Sa. 14:10
|
COUNSON Francois FF CE Charlemagne
|
BEL |
|
|
EHRINGHAUS Mika HE TV Dillenburg
|
GER |
|
13
|
R: MESZAROS Maximilian (GER)
|
Bahn 6
|
Sa. 14:10
|
RENZ Dominik WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
|
V
|
VOGEL Vince WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
|
13
|
R: STEACY Sarah (IRL)
|
Bahn 7
|
Sa. 13:50
|
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
V
|
BAUWELINCK Briecq (35) VS Confrerie Gent
|
BEL |
|
7
|
R: BROSCHEID Frederik (GER)
|
Bahn 9
|
Sa. 13:50
|
BÜLAU Matthew WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
|
V
|
BAKAY Sedat BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
GER |
|
6
|
R: BOEHNKE Joram (GER)
|
Bahn 7
|
Sa. 14:10
|
BÖHMER Philipp (54) NR Fecht Club Krefeld
|
GER |
|
13
|
NAGEL Keanu NR Fecht Club Krefeld
|
GER |
|
V |
R: VANDENBERK Florian (BEL)
|
Bahn 9
|
Sa. 14:10
|
BREKER Henri (38) WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
|
13
|
LOEMAN Leandro VS Confrerie Gent
|
BEL |
|
V |
R: BAUMANN Katrin (GER)
|
Bahn 12
|
Sa. 13:50
|
STANGE Jakob NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
GER |
|
V
|
REYNAERT Joppe VS Confrerie Gent
|
BEL |
|
13
|
R: GROPPER Johanna (GER)
|
Bahn 13
|
Sa. 13:50
|
KELPE Bendix (42) BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
|
V
|
ROSENMAYER Valentin WÜ TSF Ditzingen
|
GER |
|
13
|
R: VANDENBERK Florian (BEL)
|
Bahn 12
|
Sa. 14:10
|
SZALAY Ben WÜ TSF Ditzingen
|
GER |
|
3
|
BOORZ Jonas WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
|
V |
R: GROPPER Johanna (GER)
|
Bahn 13
|
Sa. 14:10
|
MEIER Kassian NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
GER |
|
12
|
KIRCHNER Tim NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
V 13
|
R: SCHÖNBERG Ingrun (GER)
|
|
Bahn 1
|
Sa. 14:40
|
MURRU Fabio NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
V
|
FAST Cedrik Henry (17) WE FS Bielefelder TG
|
GER |
|
7
|
R: SCHÖNBERG Ingrun (GER)
|
Bahn 2
|
Sa. 14:40
|
SCHENKENGEL Benedict WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
|
V
|
SCHWITZER Benjamin (40) BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
|
12
|
R: GROPPER Johanna (GER)
|
Bahn 4
|
Sa. 14:40
|
REIJNAERS Finian VS SA Jerzy Wezowski
|
BEL |
|
V
|
MARX Valentino (21) SA Fechterring Hochwald
|
GER |
|
6
|
R: DELFS Lennart (GER)
|
Bahn 6
|
Sa. 14:40
|
COUNSON Francois FF CE Charlemagne
|
BEL |
|
|
RENZ Dominik (29) WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
|
12
|
R: RICHTER Arne (GER)
|
Bahn 7
|
Sa. 14:40
|
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
V
|
BÜLAU Matthew (19) WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
|
8
|
R: THUM Florentin (GER)
|
Bahn 9
|
Sa. 14:40
|
NAGEL Keanu (22) NR Fecht Club Krefeld
|
GER |
|
V
|
LOEMAN Leandro VS Confrerie Gent
|
BEL |
|
14
|
R: BAUMANN Katrin (GER)
|
Bahn 12
|
Sa. 14:40
|
STANGE Jakob NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
GER |
|
V
|
KELPE Bendix (42) BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
|
13
|
R: MAUNZ Florian (GER)
|
Bahn 13
|
Sa. 14:40
|
BOORZ Jonas (18) WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
|
V
|
KIRCHNER Tim NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
9
|
R: BOEHNKE Joram (GER)
|
|
Bahn 1
|
Sa. 15:10
|
MURRU Fabio NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
V
|
SCHENKENGEL Benedict (9) WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
|
3
|
R: VANDENBERK Florian (BEL)
|
Bahn 2
|
Sa. 15:10
|
REIJNAERS Finian VS SA Jerzy Wezowski
|
BEL |
|
0
|
COUNSON Francois (13) FF CE Charlemagne
|
BEL |
|
E
|
R: STEACY Sarah (IRL)
|
Bahn 4
|
Sa. 15:10
|
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
V
|
NAGEL Keanu (22) NR Fecht Club Krefeld
|
GER |
|
13
|
R: SCHÖNBERG Ingrun (GER)
|
Bahn 6
|
Sa. 15:10
|
STANGE Jakob NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
GER |
|
12
|
BOORZ Jonas (18) WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
|
V 13
|
R: BROSCHEID Frederik (GER)
|
|