Nordrhein-Westfalen MeisterschaftLeverkusen (GER) 01.03.2020 - 12:00 Official
|
Degen männlichIndividuellU20 |
Runde 1 | Bahn 17
LENNARTZ Arndt, GER NR OFC Bonn
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DETEMBLE Alexander | GER Fechtzentrum Solingen | 1 | V | V | V | V | 0 | 4 | 20 | 14 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | |
KRAUSE Julius Friedrich | GER Fechtzentrum Solingen | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | V | 1 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | |
FROESE Linus | GER TV Neheim | 3 | 2 | V | 1 | V | V | 3 | 18 | 14 | 0.600 | 4 | 4. | |
KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian | GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 4 | 3 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 23 | 12 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | |
BEYERS Simon | GER Rheydter TV | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | |
BÖHMER Philipp | GER Fecht Club Krefeld | 6 | V | V | 2 | 2 | V | 3 | 19 | 13 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. |
Runde 2 | Bahn 19
KINDEL Rabea, GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne | GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1 | V | V | V | V | V | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | |
SCHULZ Tobias | GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2 | 3 | V | 4 | V | V | 3 | 22 | 18 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | |
MEIER Kassian | GER Fechtzentrum Solingen | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | V | V | 2 | 18 | 20 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | |
SCHMITT SPELLMANN Jonas | GER Quernheimer FC | 4 | 3 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 23 | 15 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | |
HOLLÄNDER Leonhard | GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 25 | 0.000 | -9 | 6. | |
PINKERT Jan | GER BFC Rösrath | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | V | 1 | 8 | 23 | 0.200 | -15 | 5. |
Runde 3 | Bahn 20
MÜLLER Ella, GER NR Wuppertaler FC
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KIRCHNER Tim | GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1 | V | V | 4 | V | V | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | |
GERHARTZ Benedict | GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2 | 1 | V | 2 | V | 2 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 0.400 | -6 | 6. | |
SPIERZAK Lorenz | GER Fechtzentrum Solingen | 3 | 4 | 3 | V | V | V | 3 | 22 | 18 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | |
BRYCHCY Jakob | GER Fecht Club Krefeld | 4 | V | V | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 21 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | |
LEMKEN Christoph | GER Neusser SV | 5 | 0 | 3 | 4 | V | V | 2 | 17 | 20 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | |
SACKERMANN Jonas | GER Wuppertaler FC | 6 | 4 | V | 2 | V | 4 | 2 | 20 | 20 | 0.400 | 0 | 3. |