Bahn
|
|
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
COLLELLA Conrad (17) NR Lohausener SV
|
GER |
|
|
|
Bahn 4
|
|
PRIEBEL Ben (24) NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
GER |
|
V
|
BLODAU Hannes (25) NR EFG Essen
|
GER |
|
6
|
|
Bahn 1
|
|
GEßNER Niels (28) NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
0
|
MACCHIANO Leandro NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
GER |
|
V |
|
Bahn 3
|
|
MEHLING Roman (20) WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
GER |
|
V
|
SCHIFFBAUER Bennet (29) NR TV Hoffnungsthal
|
GER |
|
6
|
|
Bahn 5
|
|
PELZ Lasse (30) NR Lohausener SV
|
GER |
|
1
|
MOLTER Felix (19) SA Fechterring Hochwald
|
GER |
|
V |
|
Bahn 8
|
|
KAMP Andre (22) NR Neusser SV
|
GER |
|
V
|
HOBERG Carl-Ole (27) NR TV Hoffnungsthal
|
GER |
|
0
|
|
Bahn 2
|
|
RUSCHER Bastian (26) NR TV Hoffnungsthal
|
GER |
|
8
|
HAUGK Laurenz Alexander (23) NR Fecht Club Krefeld
|
GER |
|
V |
|
Bahn 7
|
|
BÜTZLER Paul (18) NR EFG Essen
|
GER |
|
V
8
|
NOCH Tom (31) NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
GER |
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
MÜLLER Benno NR BFC Rösrath
|
GER |
|
|
32 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 1
|
|
17 |
COLLELLA Conrad NR Lohausener SV
|
GER |
|
8
|
16 |
STÖCKER Alexej NR BFC Rösrath
|
GER |
|
V |
|
|
|
Bahn 1
|
|
9 |
LENNARTZ Daan NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
|
V
|
24 |
PRIEBEL Ben NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
GER |
|
3
|
|
|
|
Bahn 2
|
|
25 |
BLODAU Hannes NR EFG Essen
|
GER |
|
0
|
8 |
SCHRUMPF Vincent NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
GER |
|
V |
|
|
|
Bahn 2
|
|
5 |
GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
V
|
28 |
GEßNER Niels NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
2
|
|
|
|
Bahn 3
|
|
21 |
BETTER Matteo NR Rheydter TV
|
GER |
|
V
|
12 |
MACCHIANO Leandro NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
GER |
|
7
|
|
|
|
Bahn 3
|
|
13 |
REMMEN Frederik s.v. RobbSchermen
|
NED |
|
V
|
20 |
MEHLING Roman WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
GER |
|
5
|
|
|
|
Bahn 4
|
|
29 |
SCHIFFBAUER Bennet NR TV Hoffnungsthal
|
GER |
|
4
|
4 |
PURAT Christian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
V |
|
|
|
Bahn 4
|
|
3 |
ADAM Moritz Mats NR Neusser SV
|
GER |
|
V
|
30 |
PELZ Lasse NR Lohausener SV
|
GER |
|
3
|
|
|
|
Bahn 5
|
|
19 |
MOLTER Felix SA Fechterring Hochwald
|
GER |
|
5
|
14 |
KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
V |
|
|
|
Bahn 5
|
|
11 |
HEIMANN Anton NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
GER |
|
V
9
|
22 |
KAMP Andre NR Neusser SV
|
GER |
|
6
|
|
|
|
Bahn 6
|
|
27 |
HOBERG Carl-Ole NR TV Hoffnungsthal
|
GER |
|
3
|
6 |
BREMER Alexander NR Solinger TB
|
GER |
|
V |
|
|
|
Bahn 6
|
|
7 |
MORLANG Kim NR Lohausener SV
|
GER |
|
V
|
26 |
RUSCHER Bastian NR TV Hoffnungsthal
|
GER |
|
3
|
|
|
|
Bahn 8
|
|
23 |
HAUGK Laurenz Alexander NR Fecht Club Krefeld
|
GER |
|
3
|
10 |
BAUENDAHL Severin NR Rheydter TV
|
GER |
|
V |
|
|
|
Bahn 7
|
|
15 |
SCHMIDT Julian NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
GER |
|
V
7
|
18 |
BÜTZLER Paul NR EFG Essen
|
GER |
|
5
|
|
|
|
Bahn 7
|
|
31 |
NOCH Tom NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
GER |
|
0
|
2 |
COLLING Herve SA Fechterring Hochwald
|
BEL |
|
V 9
|
|
|
|
Bahn 6
|
|
MÜLLER Benno NR BFC Rösrath
|
GER |
|
V
|
STÖCKER Alexej NR BFC Rösrath
|
GER |
|
2
|
|
Bahn 4
|
|
LENNARTZ Daan NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
|
V
|
SCHRUMPF Vincent NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
GER |
|
6
|
|
Bahn 1
|
|
GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
V
|
BETTER Matteo (21) NR Rheydter TV
|
GER |
|
5
|
|
Bahn 3
|
|
REMMEN Frederik s.v. RobbSchermen
|
NED |
|
8
|
PURAT Christian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
V |
|
Bahn 5
|
|
ADAM Moritz Mats NR Neusser SV
|
GER |
|
V
|
KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
5
|
|
Bahn 8
|
|
HEIMANN Anton NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
GER |
|
V
|
BREMER Alexander NR Solinger TB
|
GER |
|
5
|
|
Bahn 2
|
|
MORLANG Kim NR Lohausener SV
|
GER |
|
V
6
|
BAUENDAHL Severin NR Rheydter TV
|
GER |
|
5
|
|
Bahn 6
|
|
SCHMIDT Julian NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
GER |
|
9
|
COLLING Herve SA Fechterring Hochwald
|
BEL |
|
V |
|
|
Bahn 13
|
|
MÜLLER Benno NR BFC Rösrath
|
GER |
|
V
|
LENNARTZ Daan (9) NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
|
4
|
|
Bahn 14
|
|
GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
V
|
PURAT Christian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
4
|
|
Bahn 15
|
|
ADAM Moritz Mats NR Neusser SV
|
GER |
|
V
|
HEIMANN Anton (11) NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
GER |
|
6
|
|
Bahn 16
|
|
MORLANG Kim NR Lohausener SV
|
GER |
|
4
|
COLLING Herve SA Fechterring Hochwald
|
BEL |
|
V |
|
|