|
|
|
1 |
WILLERS Colten WÜ TSF Ditzingen
|
GER |
|
|
32 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 4
|
|
17 |
SIMONETTI Christian Marco WÜ TSF Ditzingen
|
ITA |
|
7
|
16 |
IDLER Lucas WÜ SV Böblingen
|
GER |
|
V |
|
R: LÖSCHEL Klaus (GER)
|
|
|
|
9 |
DOLL Noah BS Rastatter TV
|
GER |
|
|
24 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
8 |
GOLDBACH Max WÜ TSV Pliezhausen
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
MAYER Jan WÜ TSF Ditzingen
|
GER |
|
|
28 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn
|
|
21 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
12 |
BEKKER Kirill WÜ SV Böblingen
|
RUS |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 4
|
|
13 |
EGGERT Marlon Philipp WÜ SV Böblingen
|
GER |
|
V
|
20 |
MARQUARDT Deniz WÜ SV Böblingen
|
GER |
|
3
|
|
R: LÖSCHEL Klaus (GER)
|
|
|
|
29 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
4 |
BUCHHOLTZ Jannek WÜ TSF Ditzingen
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
BERGNER Niklas TH MTV Saalfeld
|
GER |
|
|
30 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 5
|
|
19 |
SIBIKOWSKI Nikita BS Rastatter TV
|
GER |
|
V
|
14 |
HÖSSL Anton WÜ TSF Ditzingen
|
GER |
|
8
|
|
R: KARLE Daniel (GER)
|
|
|
|
11 |
FRÖBER Yann WÜ TSF Ditzingen
|
GER |
|
|
22 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
6 |
DREYER Malte WÜ TSG Backnang
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
GANZ David WÜ TSV Pliezhausen
|
GER |
|
|
26 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
10 |
KLEIN Ravil WÜ TSF Ditzingen
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 5
|
|
15 |
KRIEG Justus WÜ TSF Ditzingen
|
GER |
|
V
|
18 |
SEIDLER Andreas BS Rastatter TV
|
GER |
|
6
|
|
R: KARLE Daniel (GER)
|
|
|
|
31 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
2 |
MUTZKE Jonah WÜ TSG Reutlingen
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 6
|
|
WILLERS Colten WÜ TSF Ditzingen
|
GER |
|
V
|
IDLER Lucas WÜ SV Böblingen
|
GER |
|
3
|
R: WICHMANN Daniel (GER)
|
Bahn 12
|
|
DOLL Noah BS Rastatter TV
|
GER |
|
V
|
GOLDBACH Max WÜ TSV Pliezhausen
|
GER |
|
7
|
R: FRÖBER Stephan (GER)
|
Bahn 5
|
|
MAYER Jan WÜ TSF Ditzingen
|
GER |
|
V
|
BEKKER Kirill WÜ SV Böblingen
|
RUS |
|
3
|
R: PIESCH Gunter (GER)
|
Bahn 6
|
|
EGGERT Marlon Philipp WÜ SV Böblingen
|
GER |
|
5
|
BUCHHOLTZ Jannek WÜ TSF Ditzingen
|
GER |
|
V |
R: WICHMANN Daniel (GER)
|
Bahn 12
|
|
BERGNER Niklas TH MTV Saalfeld
|
GER |
|
V
|
SIBIKOWSKI Nikita (19) BS Rastatter TV
|
GER |
|
1
|
R: FRÖBER Stephan (GER)
|
Bahn 11
|
|
FRÖBER Yann WÜ TSF Ditzingen
|
GER |
|
V
|
DREYER Malte WÜ TSG Backnang
|
GER |
|
8
|
R: KARLE Daniel (GER)
|
Bahn 11
|
|
GANZ David WÜ TSV Pliezhausen
|
GER |
|
V
|
KLEIN Ravil WÜ TSF Ditzingen
|
GER |
|
8
|
R: KARLE Daniel (GER)
|
Bahn 5
|
|
KRIEG Justus WÜ TSF Ditzingen
|
GER |
|
0
|
MUTZKE Jonah WÜ TSG Reutlingen
|
GER |
|
V |
R: PIESCH Gunter (GER)
|
|
Bahn 3
|
|
WILLERS Colten WÜ TSF Ditzingen
|
GER |
|
V
|
DOLL Noah (9) BS Rastatter TV
|
GER |
|
4
|
R: PIESCH Gunter (GER)
|
Bahn 6
|
|
MAYER Jan WÜ TSF Ditzingen
|
GER |
|
6
|
BUCHHOLTZ Jannek WÜ TSF Ditzingen
|
GER |
|
V |
R: WICHMANN Daniel (GER)
|
Bahn 4
|
|
BERGNER Niklas TH MTV Saalfeld
|
GER |
|
V
|
FRÖBER Yann (11) WÜ TSF Ditzingen
|
GER |
|
3
|
R: KARLE Daniel (GER)
|
Bahn 5
|
|
GANZ David WÜ TSV Pliezhausen
|
GER |
|
V
|
MUTZKE Jonah WÜ TSG Reutlingen
|
GER |
|
5
|
R: SHAPIRO Ronald (GER)
|
|
|