Bahn 1
|
|
WABNITZ Béla (3) BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
GER |
|
9
|
DOYON Noah (13) BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
GER |
|
V |
R: FRANZ Wilfried Ruizhi (GER)
|
Bahn 2
|
|
KAISER Aurelien (9) WÜ TSG Reutlingen
|
GER |
|
6
|
MATHIEU Linus (10) BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
GER |
|
V |
R: HEINRICH Svenja (GER)
|
Bahn 4
|
|
GRIMM Leonhard (8) WÜ SV Böblingen
|
GER |
|
V
|
SIMON Patrick WÜ SSV Ulm 1846
|
GER |
|
9
|
R: HEISE Teska Julia (GER)
|
Bahn 9
|
|
SCHOBEL Leo (15) WÜ SportVg Feuerbach
|
GER |
|
6
|
URBAN Alexander (4) WÜ SV Böblingen
|
GER |
|
V |
R: MOOG Marius (GER)
|
|
Bahn
|
|
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
KAISER Aurelien (9) WÜ TSG Reutlingen
|
GER |
|
|
|
Bahn 3
|
|
MOSMANN Lennart (12) WÜ TV Oberndorf
|
GER |
|
8
|
DOYON Noah (13) BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
GER |
|
V |
R: VAR Kerim (GER)
|
Bahn 5
|
|
STEGMAIER Dawid (14) WÜ SSV Ulm 1846
|
GER |
|
9
|
SIMON Patrick WÜ SSV Ulm 1846
|
GER |
|
V |
R: MAICHEL Urs (GER)
|
Bahn 1
|
|
DENZ Rasmus BY SGS Erlangen
|
GER |
|
5
|
SCHOBEL Leo (15) WÜ SportVg Feuerbach
|
GER |
|
V |
R: HEISE Teska Julia (GER)
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
KAMMERER Leander BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
|
GER |
|
|
16 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 10
|
|
9 |
KAISER Aurelien WÜ TSG Reutlingen
|
GER |
|
8
|
8 |
GRIMM Leonhard WÜ SV Böblingen
|
GER |
|
V |
|
R: ROPERTZ Benjamin (GER)
|
|
Bahn 9
|
|
5 |
KAISER Artus WÜ TSG Reutlingen
|
GER |
|
V
|
12 |
MOSMANN Lennart WÜ TV Oberndorf
|
GER |
|
5
|
|
R: SHAPIRO Ronald (GER)
|
|
Bahn 8
|
|
13 |
DOYON Noah BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
GER |
|
6
|
4 |
URBAN Alexander WÜ SV Böblingen
|
GER |
|
V |
|
R: STRASSNER Moritz (GER)
|
|
Bahn 6
|
|
3 |
WABNITZ Béla BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
GER |
|
V
|
14 |
STEGMAIER Dawid WÜ SSV Ulm 1846
|
GER |
|
2
|
|
R: FRANZ Sonnwin Huidi (GER)
|
|
Bahn 4
|
|
11 |
LIU Jinfan WÜ SportVg Feuerbach
|
GER |
|
V
9
|
6 |
SIMON Patrick WÜ SSV Ulm 1846
|
GER |
|
7
|
|
R: THOMA Chiara (GER)
|
|
Bahn 5
|
|
7 |
DENZ Rasmus BY SGS Erlangen
|
GER |
|
7
|
10 |
MATHIEU Linus BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
GER |
|
V |
|
R: MAICHEL Urs (GER)
|
|
Bahn 1
|
|
15 |
SCHOBEL Leo WÜ SportVg Feuerbach
|
GER |
|
4
|
2 |
ERNST Enrico BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
|
GER |
|
V |
|
R: VAR Kerim (GER)
|
|
Bahn 6
|
|
KAMMERER Leander BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
|
GER |
|
V
|
GRIMM Leonhard WÜ SV Böblingen
|
GER |
|
1
|
R: FRANZ Wilfried Ruizhi (GER)
|
Bahn 4
|
|
KAISER Artus WÜ TSG Reutlingen
|
GER |
|
V
|
URBAN Alexander WÜ SV Böblingen
|
GER |
|
7
|
R: HEISE Hendrik (GER)
|
Bahn 4
|
|
WABNITZ Béla BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
GER |
|
9
|
LIU Jinfan (11) WÜ SportVg Feuerbach
|
GER |
|
V |
R: HEISE Hendrik (GER)
|
Bahn 6
|
|
MATHIEU Linus (10) BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
GER |
|
7
|
ERNST Enrico BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
|
GER |
|
V |
R: FRANZ Wilfried Ruizhi (GER)
|
|