1 |
GU Bongil
|
KOR |
|
Sa. 11:30
Bahn RO
|
64 |
SONG Jonghun (97)
|
KOR |
|
33 |
MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil (34)
|
GEO |
|
Sa. 11:50
Bahn RO
|
32 |
POZDNYAKOV Vladislav
|
RUS |
|
17 |
PELLEGRINI Alberto
|
ITA |
|
Sa. 12:10
Bahn RO
|
48 |
PIANFETTI Maxime (53)
|
FRA |
|
49 |
SOUDERS Peter (54)
|
USA |
|
Sa. 12:30
Bahn RO
|
16 |
BAZADZE Sandro (15)
|
GEO |
|
9 |
IBRAGIMOV Kamil (10)
|
RUS |
|
Sa. 12:50
Bahn RO
|
56 |
AMER Mohamed (71)
|
EGY |
|
41 |
YILDIRIM Enver (45)
|
TUR |
|
Sa. 13:10
Bahn RO
|
24 |
HWANG Byungyul
|
KOR |
|
25 |
SZABO Matyas
|
GER |
|
Sa. 13:30
Bahn RO
|
40 |
ROMANO Lorenzo (44)
|
ITA |
|
57 |
DEARY William (72)
|
GBR |
|
Sa. 13:50
Bahn RO
|
8 |
HOMER Daryl
|
USA |
|
5 |
ANSTETT Vincent
|
FRA |
|
Sa. 11:30
Bahn BL
|
60 |
NUCCIO Riccardo (78)
|
ITA |
|
37 |
TRUSHAKOV Alexander (39)
|
RUS |
|
Sa. 11:50
Bahn BL
|
28 |
DANILENKO Dmitriy
|
RUS |
|
21 |
BADEA Alin
|
ROU |
|
Sa. 12:10
Bahn BL
|
44 |
CAVALIERE Dario (48)
|
ITA |
|
53 |
STATSENKO Oleksiy (64)
|
UKR |
|
Sa. 12:30
Bahn BL
|
12 |
BERRE´ Enrico
|
ITA |
|
13 |
PAKDAMAN Ali (14)
|
IRI |
|
Sa. 12:50
Bahn BL
|
52 |
AFFEDE Leonardo (63)
|
ITA |
|
45 |
LOKHANOV Konstantin (49)
|
RUS |
|
Sa. 13:10
Bahn BL
|
20 |
APITHY Bolade
|
FRA |
|
29 |
HA Hansol
|
KOR |
|
Sa. 13:30
Bahn BL
|
36 |
MONTANO Aldo (38)
|
ITA |
|
61 |
WEBB Jonathan (87)
|
GBR |
|
Sa. 13:50
Bahn BL
|
4 |
SZILAGYI Aron
|
HUN |
|
3 |
SZATMARI Andras
|
HUN |
|
Sa. 11:30
Bahn JA
|
62 |
FERJANI Fares (89)
|
TUN |
|
35 |
VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe (36)
|
BEL |
|
Sa. 11:50
Bahn JA
|
30 |
HONEYBONE James
|
GBR |
|
19 |
ILIASZ Nikolasz
|
HUN |
|
Sa. 12:10
Bahn JA
|
46 |
DECSI Tamas (50)
|
HUN |
|
51 |
IANCU George (62)
|
ROU |
|
Sa. 12:30
Bahn JA
|
14 |
GEMESI Csanad (13)
|
HUN |
|
11 |
DERSHWITZ Eli
|
USA |
|
Sa. 12:50
Bahn JA
|
54 |
TOKUNAN Kenta (68)
|
JPN |
|
43 |
TEODOSIU Iulian (47)
|
ROU |
|
Sa. 13:10
Bahn JA
|
22 |
RAHBARI Mohammad
|
IRI |
|
27 |
FOTOUHI Mohammad
|
IRI |
|
Sa. 13:30
Bahn JA
|
38 |
LAMBERT Maxence (41)
|
FRA |
|
59 |
DREOSSI Leonardo (74)
|
ITA |
|
Sa. 13:50
Bahn JA
|
6 |
KIM Junghwan
|
KOR |
|
7 |
HARTUNG Max
|
GER |
|
Sa. 11:30
Bahn VE
|
58 |
PATRICE Jean-Philippe (73)
|
FRA |
|
39 |
SEITZ Tom (43)
|
FRA |
|
Sa. 11:50
Bahn VE
|
26 |
OCCHIUZZI Diego
|
ITA |
|
23 |
KIM Junho
|
KOR |
|
Sa. 12:10
Bahn VE
|
42 |
STREETS Kaito (46)
|
JPN |
|
55 |
YAGODKA Andriy (70)
|
UKR |
|
Sa. 12:30
Bahn VE
|
10 |
SAMELE Luigi (9)
|
ITA |
|
15 |
ABEDINI Mojtaba (16)
|
IRI |
|
Sa. 12:50
Bahn VE
|
50 |
NERI Matteo (60)
|
ITA |
|
47 |
TSAP Yuriy (52)
|
UKR |
|
Sa. 13:10
Bahn VE
|
18 |
DOLNICEANU Tiberiu
|
ROU |
|
31 |
WAGNER Benedikt
|
GER |
|
Sa. 13:30
Bahn VE
|
34 |
RESHETNIKOV Veniamin (35)
|
RUS |
|
63 |
BALLORCA Fabien (92)
|
FRA |
|
Sa. 13:50
Bahn VE
|
2 |
CURATOLI Luca
|
ITA |
|
|
|
|