World CupAlger (ALG) 03.11.2017 - 04.11.2017 Correction #3
|
Sabre masculinIndividuelSenior |
Poule 1 10:00 | Piste 1 |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
KENNEDY Falan | CAN | 102 |
TOKUNAN Kenta | JPN | 35 |
DREOSSI Leonardo | ITA | 69 |
APITHY Bolade | FRA | 1 |
CHAN Cheuk Him | HKG | 103 |
LOKHANOV Konstantin | RUS | 71 |
MANCHENO Guillermo | ESP | 34 |
Poule 2 10:00 | Piste 2 |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
TSAP Yuriy | UKR | 66 |
KIM Junho | KOR | 2 |
NUCCIO Riccardo | ITA | 32 |
AL-MOHAMMEDAWI Hamzah Habeed M. | IRQ | 101 |
BALLORCA Fabien | FRA | 68 |
LAMBERT Pascal | CAN | 104 |
AMER Mohamed | EGY | 36 |
Poule 3 12:00 | Piste BL |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
PLATONOV Bogdan | UKR | 65 |
BAZADZE Beka | GEO | 33 |
MONTANO Aldo | ITA | 3 |
BIBI Eliott | FRA | 105 |
FITZ-GERALD Kunihiko | JPN | 37 |
MACKIEWICZ Andrew | USA | 72 |
POTTER Nathan | GBR | 100 |
Poule 4 12:00 | Piste JA |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
BUCHKOVSKIY Artem | RUS | 67 |
WAGNER Benedikt | GER | 4 |
PELLEGRINI Alberto | ITA | 31 |
PUNDYK Dmytro | UKR | 38 |
HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres | ESP | 106 |
HOSHINO Kento | JPN | 70 |
PITURA Philip | CAN | 99 |
Poule 5 10:00 | Piste 5 |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
YU Gyutae | KOR | 64 |
LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan | ARG | 30 |
YAGODKA Andriy | UKR | 5 |
NERI Matteo | ITA | 73 |
BOTTECCHIA Arnaud | BEL | 98 |
SARON Mitchell | USA | 107 |
STREETS Kaito | JPN | 39 |
Poule 6 10:00 | Piste BL |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
SEITZ Tom | FRA | 6 |
HAMILTON Zachary | GBR | 97 |
SOUDERS Peter | USA | 63 |
KRASILNIKOV Rostislav | RUS | 74 |
ILIASZ Nikolasz | HUN | 28 |
LAM Hin Chung | HKG | 40 |
HEROUI Zin Eddine | ALG | 108 |
Poule 7 10:00 | Piste JA |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
DECSI Tamas | HUN | 7 |
WELLER Teddy | ISV | 41 |
SHIMAMURA Tomohiro | JPN | 62 |
YILDIRIM Enver | TUR | 29 |
MAAZIZ Acyl | ALG | 109 |
HOWES Nicholas | GBR | 96 |
PIANFETTI Maxime | FRA | 75 |
Poule 8 10:00 | Piste VE |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
KOSSUTH Balint | HUN | 61 |
GELINAS Marc | CAN | 76 |
STATSENKO Oleksiy | UKR | 42 |
SZABO Matyas | GER | 8 |
HERGINO Ekabela | COD | 111 |
LAMBERT Maxence | FRA | 27 |
EDWARDS James | GBR | 95 |
Poule 9 10:00 | Piste RO |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
SOLER Hugo | FRA | 110 |
DEARY William | GBR | 26 |
DANILENKO Dmitriy | RUS | 9 |
DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile | BEL | 60 |
MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil | GEO | 43 |
THOMPSON Khalil | USA | 78 |
KEMPF Lorenz | GER | 94 |
Poule 10 11:00 | Piste 1 |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
AFFEDE Leonardo | ITA | 44 |
TRUSHAKOV Alexander | RUS | 77 |
FERJANI Fares | TUN | 10 |
COSTIN Michael | USA | 92 |
LOSO WADALA Denis | COD | 112 |
MIYAYAMA Ryo | JPN | 59 |
COLLEAU Charles | FRA | 25 |
Poule 11 11:00 | Piste 2 |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
WILLIAMS Grant | USA | 79 |
MILLER Curtis | GBR | 45 |
MACKAY Cameron | CAN | 93 |
AYMAN Mostafa | EGY | 114 |
RAHBARI Mohammad | IRI | 11 |
LOW Ho Tin | HKG | 24 |
BUCUR Madalin | ROU | 58 |
Poule 12 12:00 | Piste VE |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
DOLNICEANU Tiberiu | ROU | 12 |
EFIMOV Kirill | RUS | 80 |
SONG Jonghun | KOR | 57 |
BOUNABI Akram | ALG | 91 |
WALKER Christopher | USA | 113 |
YOSHIDA Kento | JPN | 23 |
CAVALIERE Dario | ITA | 46 |
Poule 13 12:00 | Piste RO |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
KAFAR KANE Abdoul | MLI | 90 |
HA Hansol | KOR | 13 |
PATRICE Jean-Philippe | FRA | 56 |
IAM Chung Yin | HKG | 81 |
ROMANO Lorenzo | ITA | 22 |
POZDNYAKOV Vladislav | RUS | 47 |
MAFTOUH Ali | MAR | 115 |
Poule 14 11:00 | Piste RO |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
HWANG Byungyul | KOR | 55 |
BALLO Boubacar | MLI | 89 |
TEODOSIU Iulian | ROU | 14 |
HONEYBONE James | GBR | 21 |
DE RIDDER Arne | BEL | 82 |
LAURENCE Tristan | FRA | 49 |
ZAKI Ahmed | MAR | 116 |
Poule 15 11:00 | Piste BL |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
PROCHNIAK Evan | USA | 54 |
RESHETNIKOV Veniamin | RUS | 15 |
MAIRI Anis | ALG | 88 |
BOUTET Cedric | CAN | 83 |
WEBB Jonathan | GBR | 48 |
BADEA Alin | ROU | 20 |
Poule 16 11:00 | Piste JA |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
SENEGAS Remi | FRA | 50 |
REN Ethan | GBR | 84 |
OCCHIUZZI Diego | ITA | 19 |
NATANZON Benjamin | USA | 52 |
KASDI Hamza Adel | ALG | 87 |
HUEBERS Richard | GER | 16 |
Poule 17 11:00 | Piste VE |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
FOTOUHI Mohammad | IRI | 18 |
SULAMANIDZE Saba | GEO | 53 |
LOSS Geoffrey | USA | 17 |
VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe | BEL | 51 |
IMAI Yasutomo | JPN | 86 |
IANCU George | ROU | 85 |