World CupAlger (ALG) 05.11.2017 Official
|
Sabre masculinEquipeSenior |
Nom | Nation | Année de naissance | Bras | Sexe | Classement | Licence | présent | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALGERIE | ALG | 1.38 | Présent | |||||
n.n. | Chef d’équipe | |||||||
HEROUI Zin Eddine | ALG | 1997 | L | M | ||||
MAIRI Anis | ALG | 1998 | R | M | ||||
BOUNABI Akram | ALG | 1999 | R | M | ||||
KASDI Hamza Adel | ALG | 1996 | R | M | ||||
ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1.9 | Présent | |||||
n.n. | Chef d’équipe | |||||||
HÜBERS Richard | GER | 1993 | R | M | ||||
WAGNER Benedikt | GER | 1990 | R | M | ||||
HARTUNG Max | GER | 1989 | R | M | ||||
SZABO Matyas | GER | 1991 | R | M | ||||
BELGIQUE | BEL | 1.26 | Présent | |||||
n.n. | Chef d’équipe | |||||||
DE RIDDER Arne | BEL | 2000 | R | M | ||||
VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe | BEL | 1988 | R | M | ||||
BOTTECCHIA Arnaud | BEL | 1998 | R | M | ||||
DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile | BEL | 1995 | R | M | ||||
CANADA | CAN | 1.15 | Présent | |||||
n.n. | Chef d’équipe | |||||||
KENNEDY Falan | CAN | 1997 | R | M | ||||
MACKAY Cameron | CAN | 1996 | R | M | ||||
BOUTET Cedric | CAN | 1993 | R | M | ||||
LAMBERT Pascal | CAN | 1995 | L | M | ||||
COREE | KOR | 1.1 | Présent | |||||
n.n. | Chef d’équipe | |||||||
HA Hansol | KOR | 1993 | R | M | ||||
KIM Junho | KOR | 1994 | R | M | ||||
GU Bongil | KOR | 1989 | R | M | ||||
KIM Junghwan | KOR | 1983 | R | M | ||||
FRANCE | FRA | 1.8 | Présent | |||||
n.n. | Chef d’équipe | |||||||
APITHY Bolade | FRA | 1985 | R | M | ||||
SEITZ Tom | FRA | 1994 | R | M | ||||
ANSTETT Vincent | FRA | 1982 | R | M | ||||
COLLEAU Charles | FRA | 1996 | R | M | ||||
GEORGIE | GEO | 1.10 | Présent | |||||
n.n. | Chef d’équipe | |||||||
BAZADZE Beka | GEO | 1989 | R | M | ||||
SULAMANIDZE Saba | GEO | 1996 | R | M | ||||
BAZADZE Sandro | GEO | 1993 | R | M | ||||
MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil | GEO | 1994 | R | M | ||||
GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1.13 | Présent | |||||
n.n. | Chef d’équipe | |||||||
HONEYBONE James | GBR | 1991 | R | M | ||||
WEBB Jonathan | GBR | 1996 | R | M | ||||
DEARY William | GBR | 1997 | R | M | ||||
MILLER Curtis | GBR | 1992 | L | M | ||||
HONG KONG CHINE | HKG | 1.19 | Présent | |||||
n.n. | Chef d’équipe | |||||||
IAM Chung Yin | HKG | 1994 | L | M | ||||
LOW Ho Tin | HKG | 1992 | R | M | ||||
CHAN Cheuk Him | HKG | 1997 | R | M | ||||
LAM Hin Chung | HKG | 1986 | R | M | ||||
HONGRIE | HUN | 1.3 | Présent | |||||
n.n. | Chef d’équipe | |||||||
GEMESI Csanad | HUN | 1986 | R | M | ||||
SZILAGYI Aron | HUN | 1990 | R | M | ||||
DECSI Tamas | HUN | 1982 | R | M | ||||
SZATMARI Andras | HUN | 1993 | R | M | ||||
IRAN | IRI | 1.4 | Présent | |||||
n.n. | Chef d’équipe | |||||||
FOTOUHI Mohammad | IRI | 1990 | R | M | ||||
RAHBARI Mohammad | IRI | 1991 | R | M | ||||
ABEDINI Mojtaba | IRI | 1984 | R | M | ||||
PAKDAMAN Ali | IRI | 1990 | R | M | ||||
ITALIE | ITA | 1.2 | Présent | |||||
n.n. | Chef d’équipe | |||||||
CURATOLI Luca | ITA | 1994 | L | M | ||||
SAMELE Luigi | ITA | 1987 | L | M | ||||
BERRE´ Enrico | ITA | 1992 | R | M | ||||
MONTANO Aldo | ITA | 1978 | R | M | ||||
JAPON | JPN | 1.11 | Présent | |||||
n.n. | Chef d’équipe | |||||||
STREETS Kaito | JPN | 1994 | R | M | ||||
YOSHIDA Kento | JPN | 1992 | R | M | ||||
FITZ-GERALD Kunihiko | JPN | 1997 | R | M | ||||
TOKUNAN Kenta | JPN | 1987 | L | M | ||||
MAROC | MAR | 1.9999 | Présent | |||||
n.n. | Chef d’équipe | |||||||
NASRALLAH Rachid | MAR | 1974 | R | M | ||||
MAFTOUH Ali | MAR | 1998 | R | M | ||||
ZAKI Ahmed | MAR | 1994 | R | M | ||||
ROUMANIE | ROU | 1.7 | Présent | |||||
n.n. | Chef d’équipe | |||||||
BUCUR Madalin | ROU | 1994 | R | M | ||||
TEODOSIU Iulian | ROU | 1994 | R | M | ||||
BADEA Alin | ROU | 1988 | R | M | ||||
DOLNICEANU Tiberiu | ROU | 1988 | R | M | ||||
RUSSIE | RUS | 1.5 | Présent | |||||
n.n. | Chef d’équipe | |||||||
IBRAGIMOV Kamil | RUS | 1993 | R | M | ||||
POZDNYAKOV Vladislav | RUS | 1999 | R | M | ||||
DANILENKO Dmitriy | RUS | 1995 | L | M | ||||
LOKHANOV Konstantin | RUS | 1998 | R | M | ||||
U.S.A. | USA | 1.6 | Présent | |||||
n.n. | Chef d’équipe | |||||||
HOMER Daryl | USA | 1990 | R | M | ||||
NATANZON Benjamin | USA | 1997 | R | M | ||||
DERSHWITZ Eli | USA | 1995 | L | M | ||||
LOSS Geoffrey | USA | 1994 | R | M | ||||
UKRAINE | UKR | 1.12 | Présent | |||||
n.n. | Chef d’équipe | |||||||
PUNDYK Dmytro | UKR | 1989 | L | M | ||||
YAGODKA Andriy | UKR | 1988 | R | M | ||||
PLATONOV Bogdan | UKR | 1996 | R | M | ||||
STATSENKO Oleksiy | UKR | 1994 | R | M |
18 Participants (18 présents)