1 |
LÖHR Lisa-Marie NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
GER |
V |
15
|
64 |
PAGENSTECHER Nina SH FG Segeberg
|
GER |
D |
5
|
33 |
ZERRWECK Lina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
V |
15
|
32 |
RÖPKE Greta SH FG Segeberg
|
GER |
D |
10
|
17 |
THOMA Miriam WE FS Bielefelder TG
|
GER |
V |
15
|
48 |
ARNDT Fabienne WE Quernheimer FC
|
GER |
D |
14
|
49 |
MÜLLER Jule Hanna NR EFG Essen
|
GER |
D |
11
|
16 |
MASTHOFF Emma NR EFG Essen
|
GER |
V |
14
|
9 |
GÖDDE Ella NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
V |
15
|
56 |
SCHOOF Clara SH SC Itzehoe
|
GER |
D |
7
|
41 |
SPIERZAK Luisa Emilia NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
D |
12
|
24 |
YETKIN Melissa BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
GER |
V |
15
|
25 |
SCHNEIDER Pia NR Fecht Club Krefeld
|
GER |
V |
15
|
40 |
CARDUCCI Lilia WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
D |
7
|
57 |
SEIBEL Marta HE FC Kassel
|
GER |
D |
6
|
8 |
MAYER Lea WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
V |
15
|
5 |
BÜCKER Femke NS Osnabrücker SC
|
GER |
V |
15
|
60 |
YOSHIMORI Sakura Schermacademie Zair
|
NED |
D |
5
|
37 |
HAIDA Malija SH SC Itzehoe
|
GER |
D |
9
|
28 |
MEIßNER Katrin HE FC Kassel
|
GER |
V |
15
|
21 |
FRIEDERICH Adriana NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
V |
15
|
44 |
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie TH SV Einheit Altenburg
|
GER |
D |
9
|
53 |
KETTLING Lotte WE Herner TC
|
GER |
D |
8
|
12 |
GREUL Kerstin WÜ TSF Ditzingen
|
GER |
V |
15
|
13 |
TEUBER Carolin WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
V |
15
|
52 |
BECKER Lilly HE FC Kassel
|
GER |
D |
9
|
45 |
LOURENCO CARVAJAL Amarili HE Frankfurter TV
|
GER |
D |
14
|
20 |
BÜHNER Theresa WÜ SV Böblingen
|
GER |
V |
15
|
29 |
HÄNDLER Anja WÜ TSF Ditzingen
|
GER |
V |
15
|
36 |
ACKERMANN Seraphina SN FC Leipzig
|
GER |
D |
14
|
61 |
HEITHECKER Thora BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
GER |
D |
6
|
4 |
GROLLMISCH Felicitas SN FC Leipzig
|
GER |
V |
15
|
3 |
MAYR Franziska WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
V |
15
|
62 |
CARSTENS Pauline WE Quernheimer FC
|
GER |
D |
14
|
35 |
HÖRMANN Valérie BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
GER |
D |
6
|
30 |
KOZIELSKI Katharina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
V |
15
|
19 |
RIPPERT Ariane NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
GER |
D |
10
|
46 |
KARSTEN Anna WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
V |
15
|
51 |
SCHICKER Maike NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
GER |
D |
4
|
14 |
HEINZ Vanessa WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
V |
15
|
11 |
LOH Pauline WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
|
Bahn 2
|
54 |
VON WOLFF Grete SH Elmshorner MTV
|
GER |
|
43 |
LANDTE Constanze TH MTV Saalfeld
|
GER |
|
Bahn 3
|
22 |
JONAS Eva HE Eintracht Frankfurt
|
GER |
|
27 |
VOGEL Leona SN Fechtclub Radebeul
|
GER |
|
Bahn 4
|
38 |
NEUER Julia NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
|
59 |
BENABBOU Shirin NR Düsseldorfer FV
|
GER |
|
Bahn 8
|
6 |
HILBRIG Viktoria WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
|
7 |
ALBRECHT Giulia WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
|
Bahn 13
|
58 |
BEHRENS Nora HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
GER |
|
39 |
LANGER Franziska NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
GER |
|
Bahn 11
|
26 |
REINHOLD Charlotte NR EFG Essen
|
GER |
|
23 |
BREITWIESER Carolin SW TSG Friesenheim
|
GER |
|
Bahn 12
|
42 |
HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara BN Mannheimer FC
|
GER |
|
55 |
SCHMIDT Sina HH Hamburger FC
|
GER |
|
Bahn 14
|
10 |
ZITTEL Alexandra WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
|
15 |
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
|
Bahn 10
|
50 |
THRUM Lea WÜ TSF Ditzingen
|
GER |
|
47 |
MAYER Elin HE Darmstädter FC
|
GER |
|
Bahn 7
|
18 |
GOLDMANN Lara NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
31 |
TOUMI Sarah-Lisa BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
|
Bahn FI
|
34 |
JASKULLA Klara SN FC Leipzig
|
GER |
|
63 |
VON PRONDZINSKI Maja NR Wuppertaler FC
|
GER |
|
Bahn 9
|
2 |
KOLBINGER Brenda NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
GER |
|
|
LÖHR Lisa-Marie NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
GER |
|
Sa. 14:00
Bahn FI
|
ZERRWECK Lina (33) BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
|
THOMA Miriam WE FS Bielefelder TG
|
GER |
|
Sa. 14:00
Bahn 3
|
MASTHOFF Emma NR EFG Essen
|
GER |
|
GÖDDE Ella NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
|
Sa. 14:30
Bahn FI
|
YETKIN Melissa BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
GER |
|
SCHNEIDER Pia NR Fecht Club Krefeld
|
GER |
|
Sa. 14:30
Bahn 3
|
MAYER Lea WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
|
BÜCKER Femke NS Osnabrücker SC
|
GER |
|
Sa. 14:00
Bahn 5
|
MEIßNER Katrin HE FC Kassel
|
GER |
|
FRIEDERICH Adriana NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
Sa. 14:00
Bahn 7
|
GREUL Kerstin WÜ TSF Ditzingen
|
GER |
|
TEUBER Carolin WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
|
Sa. 14:30
Bahn 5
|
BÜHNER Theresa WÜ SV Böblingen
|
GER |
|
HÄNDLER Anja WÜ TSF Ditzingen
|
GER |
|
Sa. 14:30
Bahn 7
|
GROLLMISCH Felicitas SN FC Leipzig
|
GER |
|
MAYR Franziska WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
|
Sa. 14:00
Bahn 8
|
KOZIELSKI Katharina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
|
KARSTEN Anna (46) WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
|
Sa. 14:00
Bahn 12
|
HEINZ Vanessa WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
|
|