|
|
|
1 |
TENBERGEN Paul NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
|
|
32 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 5
|
|
17 |
JÜRGES Pascal NR FS Gummersbach
|
GER |
D |
6
|
16 |
BOY Christian NR Eintracht Duisburg
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
R: MUSCHENICH Carsten (GER)
|
|
Bahn 5
|
|
9 |
TIEMANN Max WE Fencing Team Bocholt
|
GER |
V |
15
|
24 |
FULLWOOD Bryan NR DFC Düsseldorf
|
GER |
D |
7
|
|
R: MUSCHENICH Carsten (GER)
|
|
Bahn 6
|
|
25 |
MATTERN Oliver NR Duisburger FK
|
GER |
D |
11
|
8 |
LÖHR Tom-Florin WE TB Burgsteinfurt
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
R: BLOCK Matthias (GER)
|
|
|
|
5 |
FABINGER Nils NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
|
28 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 6
|
|
21 |
EBIGT Lars NR Eintracht Duisburg
|
GER |
V |
15
|
12 |
MICHELS Etienne WE Hasper FC
|
GER |
D |
10
|
|
R: BLOCK Matthias (GER)
|
|
Bahn 7
|
|
13 |
STIEREN Niklas NR FC Moers
|
GER |
V |
15
|
20 |
FOERGES Dominik NR 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf
|
GER |
D |
12
|
|
R: STAFEHL Ingo (GER)
|
|
|
|
29 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
4 |
NEUHAUS Matthias NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
SCHRAMM Nils Michael NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
|
|
30 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 7
|
|
19 |
LEE Han-Yong NR DFC Düsseldorf
|
GER |
D |
6
|
14 |
SAUERMANN Tim NR DFC Düsseldorf
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
R: STAFEHL Ingo (GER)
|
|
Bahn 8
|
|
11 |
MACHETANZ Arne NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
V |
15
|
22 |
ULLRICH Jörn NR Duisburger FK
|
GER |
D |
8
|
|
R: VAN BARNEVELD Wojtek (NED)
|
|
|
|
27 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
6 |
JANSEN Anton NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
MITTELFARWICK Thierry NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
|
|
26 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 8
|
|
23 |
BRANSCHEID Gregor NR FC Moers
|
GER |
D |
9
|
10 |
VESPER Marian Alexander NR ETUF Essen
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
R: VAN BARNEVELD Wojtek (NED)
|
|
Bahn 12
|
|
15 |
HOSE Christian NR Eintracht Duisburg
|
GER |
D |
7
|
18 |
KRÖGER Philipp WE Quernheimer FC
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
R: SABLOWSKI Patrick (GER)
|
|
|
|
31 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
2 |
PFANN Florens NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 9
|
|
TENBERGEN Paul NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
V |
15
|
BOY Christian NR Eintracht Duisburg
|
GER |
D |
12
|
R: GERMAN Yevgen (GER)
|
Bahn 14
|
|
TIEMANN Max WE Fencing Team Bocholt
|
GER |
V |
15
|
LÖHR Tom-Florin WE TB Burgsteinfurt
|
GER |
D |
8
|
R: SABLOWSKI Patrick (GER)
|
Bahn 14
|
|
FABINGER Nils NR FC Moers
|
GER |
V |
15
|
EBIGT Lars (21) NR Eintracht Duisburg
|
GER |
D |
6
|
R: SABLOWSKI Patrick (GER)
|
Bahn 12
|
|
STIEREN Niklas NR FC Moers
|
GER |
D |
1
|
NEUHAUS Matthias NR FC Moers
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: STAFEHL Ingo (GER)
|
Bahn 12
|
|
SCHRAMM Nils Michael NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
V |
15
|
SAUERMANN Tim NR DFC Düsseldorf
|
GER |
D |
13
|
R: STAFEHL Ingo (GER)
|
Bahn 9
|
|
MACHETANZ Arne NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
V |
15
|
JANSEN Anton NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
D |
14
|
R: GERMAN Yevgen (GER)
|
Bahn 8
|
|
MITTELFARWICK Thierry NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
V |
15
|
VESPER Marian Alexander NR ETUF Essen
|
GER |
D |
12
|
R: VAN BARNEVELD Wojtek (NED)
|
Bahn 8
|
|
KRÖGER Philipp (18) WE Quernheimer FC
|
GER |
D |
5
|
PFANN Florens NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: VAN BARNEVELD Wojtek (NED)
|
|
Bahn 7
|
|
TENBERGEN Paul NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
V |
15
|
TIEMANN Max (9) WE Fencing Team Bocholt
|
GER |
D |
2
|
R: BRUNETS Ihor (UKR)
|
Bahn 3
|
|
FABINGER Nils NR FC Moers
|
GER |
D |
6
|
NEUHAUS Matthias NR FC Moers
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: STAFEHL Ingo (GER)
|
Bahn 6
|
|
SCHRAMM Nils Michael NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
V |
15
|
MACHETANZ Arne (11) NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
D |
11
|
R: GROTHKLAUS Dennis (GER)
|
Bahn 2
|
|
MITTELFARWICK Thierry NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
V |
15
|
PFANN Florens NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
D |
10
|
R: SABLOWSKI Patrick (GER)
|
|
|