|
Piste BLUE
|
Thu 10:00
|
1 |
EMURA Misaki
|
JPN |
|
V
|
64 |
PERDIBAEVA Gulistan (102)
|
UZB |
|
9
|
|
R: QIAO Min (CHN)
/ V: DECKER Laura (USA)
|
|
Piste 5
|
Thu 10:00
|
33 |
MORMILE Chiara
|
ITA |
|
12
|
32 |
TAKASHIMA Risa
|
JPN |
|
V |
|
R: KOSA Miklos (HUN)
/ V: VALIYEV Fikrat (AZE)
|
|
Piste 5
|
Thu 10:15
|
17 |
MATUSZAK Sylwia
|
POL |
|
V
|
48 |
HRAMOVA Olga A. (56)
|
BUL |
|
10
|
|
R: COSTANZO Gianmarco (ITA)
/ V: VALIYEV Fikrat (AZE)
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Thu 10:15
|
49 |
FUKUSHIMA Shihomi (60)
|
JPN |
|
9
|
16 |
QUEROLI Caroline (15)
|
FRA |
|
V |
|
R: DECKER Laura (USA)
/ V: QIAO Min (CHN)
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Thu 10:30
|
9 |
NAVARRO Araceli (10)
|
ESP |
|
V
|
56 |
HENG Juliet Jie Min (72)
|
SGP |
|
8
|
|
R: QIAO Min (CHN)
/ V: KOSA Miklos (HUN)
|
|
Piste 5
|
Thu 10:30
|
41 |
MAXWELL Caitlin (45)
|
GBR |
|
V
|
24 |
GORDON Tamar
|
CAN |
|
12
|
|
R: VALIYEV Fikrat (AZE)
/ V: COSTANZO Gianmarco (ITA)
|
|
Piste 5
|
Thu 10:45
|
25 |
TOLEDO Julieta
|
MEX |
|
11
|
40 |
ERBIL Nisanur (43)
|
TUR |
|
V |
|
R: DECKER Laura (USA)
/ V: VALIYEV Fikrat (AZE)
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Thu 10:45
|
57 |
PEREZ CUENCA Celia (77)
|
ESP |
|
12
|
8 |
CRISCIO Martina
|
ITA |
|
V |
|
R: KOSA Miklos (HUN)
/ V: QIAO Min (CHN)
|
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Thu 10:00
|
5 |
APITHY-BRUNET Manon (6)
|
FRA |
|
V
|
60 |
KUVAEVA Alexandra (82)
|
GEO |
|
6
|
|
R: RUBINI Jacopo (ITA)
/ V: ATTAR COHEN Adriana (ARG)
|
|
Piste 6
|
Thu 10:00
|
37 |
CIESLAR Zuzanna (40)
|
POL |
|
10
|
28 |
PUSZTAI Liza
|
HUN |
|
V |
|
R: CANTIN Pascal (CAN)
/ V: MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
|
|
Piste 6
|
Thu 10:15
|
21 |
GREGORIO Rossella
|
ITA |
|
V
|
44 |
LEUNG Lok Man Laren (51)
|
HKG |
|
10
|
|
R: DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
/ V: CANTIN Pascal (CAN)
|
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Thu 10:15
|
53 |
PAIZI Marina (65)
|
GRE |
|
13
|
12 |
TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth (11)
|
USA |
|
V |
|
R: ATTAR COHEN Adriana (ARG)
/ V: MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
|
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Thu 10:30
|
13 |
SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda
|
USA |
|
V
|
52 |
CHU Wing Kiu (63)
|
HKG |
|
7
|
|
R: ATTAR COHEN Adriana (ARG)
/ V: RUBINI Jacopo (ITA)
|
|
Piste 6
|
Thu 10:30
|
45 |
AU Sin Ying (53)
|
HKG |
|
10
|
20 |
EIFLER Larissa
|
GER |
|
V |
|
R: DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
/ V: CANTIN Pascal (CAN)
|
|
Piste 6
|
Thu 10:45
|
29 |
ZHANG Xinyi
|
CHN |
|
14
|
36 |
JIJIEISHVILI Lika (37)
|
GEO |
|
V |
|
R: MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
/ V: CANTIN Pascal (CAN)
|
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Thu 10:45
|
61 |
PEKELMAN Luana (85)
|
BRA |
|
6
|
4 |
GKOUNTOURA Theodora (3)
|
GRE |
|
V |
|
R: RUBINI Jacopo (ITA)
/ V: ATTAR COHEN Adriana (ARG)
|
|
Piste GREEN
|
Thu 10:00
|
3 |
GEORGIADOU Despina (4)
|
GRE |
|
V
|
62 |
UNLUDAG Deniz Selin (90)
|
TUR |
|
13
|
|
R: GHAZY Tamim (EGY)
/ V: MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
|
|
Piste 7
|
Thu 10:00
|
35 |
BATTAI Sugar Katinka
|
HUN |
|
9
|
30 |
FUNKE Julika
|
GER |
|
V |
|
R: FAKHRI Peyman (IRI)
/ V: DOANA Andreea (ROU)
|
|
Piste 7
|
Thu 10:15
|
19 |
KOZACZUK Malgorzata
|
POL |
|
12
|
46 |
YOON Jisu (54)
|
KOR |
|
V |
|
R: BEREUTER Roman (AUT)
/ V: DOANA Andreea (ROU)
|
|
Piste GREEN
|
Thu 10:15
|
51 |
GETTE Lisa (62)
|
GER |
|
V
|
14 |
MARTON Anna
|
HUN |
|
13
|
|
R: MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
/ V: GHAZY Tamim (EGY)
|
|
Piste GREEN
|
Thu 10:30
|
11 |
BATTISTON Michela (12)
|
ITA |
|
V
|
54 |
GULIK Anastassiya (70)
|
KAZ |
|
5
|
|
R: FAKHRI Peyman (IRI)
/ V: GHAZY Tamim (EGY)
|
|
Piste 7
|
Thu 10:30
|
43 |
OZAKI Seri (49)
|
JPN |
|
14
|
22 |
YANG Hengyu
|
CHN |
|
V |
|
R: BEREUTER Roman (AUT)
/ V: DOANA Andreea (ROU)
|
|
Piste 7
|
Thu 10:45
|
27 |
JEON Hayoung
|
KOR |
|
V
|
38 |
NAZLYMOV Tatiana (41)
|
USA |
|
10
|
|
R: MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
/ V: BEREUTER Roman (AUT)
|
|
Piste GREEN
|
Thu 10:45
|
59 |
ATANASOVA Kalina (81)
|
BUL |
|
14
|
6 |
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia (5)
|
ESP |
|
V |
|
R: FAKHRI Peyman (IRI)
/ V: GHAZY Tamim (EGY)
|
|
Piste RED
|
Thu 10:00
|
7 |
BASHTA Anna
|
AZE |
|
V
|
58 |
CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavan (79)
|
IND |
|
13
|
|
R: SASADA Ken-Ichi (JPN)
/ V: COSTANZO Vincenzo jr (ITA)
|
|
Piste 8
|
Thu 10:00
|
39 |
JEON Eunhye (42)
|
KOR |
|
12
|
26 |
CHAMBERLAIN Maia
|
USA |
|
V |
|
R: ARSLAN Abdussamet (TUR)
/ V: CHICHON Vanesa (ESP)
|
|
Piste 8
|
Thu 10:15
|
23 |
ILIEVA Yoana
|
BUL |
|
V
|
42 |
MARTIS Sabina (46)
|
ROU |
|
12
|
|
R: DOUVIS Andreas (GRE)
/ V: CHICHON Vanesa (ESP)
|
|
Piste RED
|
Thu 10:15
|
55 |
SMIRNOVA Anna (71)
|
AIN |
|
7
|
10 |
*** Exclusion ***
|
UKR |
|
|
|
R: COSTANZO Vincenzo jr (ITA)
/ V: SASADA Ken-Ichi (JPN)
|
|
Piste RED
|
Thu 10:30
|
15 |
SHAO Yaqi (16)
|
CHN |
|
V
|
50 |
SZUCS Luca (61)
|
HUN |
|
14
|
|
R: SASADA Ken-Ichi (JPN)
/ V: COSTANZO Vincenzo jr (ITA)
|
|
Piste 8
|
Thu 10:30
|
47 |
PRIKHODKO Tatyana (55)
|
KAZ |
|
9
|
18 |
SARYBAY Aigerim
|
KAZ |
|
V |
|
R: CHICHON Vanesa (ESP)
/ V: DOUVIS Andreas (GRE)
|
|
Piste 8
|
Thu 10:45
|
31 |
CHOI Sebin
|
KOR |
|
V
|
34 |
CHART Maria
|
GBR |
|
10
|
|
R: ARSLAN Abdussamet (TUR)
/ V: DOUVIS Andreas (GRE)
|
|
Piste RED
|
Thu 10:45
|
63 |
VASILEVA Veronika (93)
|
AUS |
|
4
|
2 |
BALZER Sara
|
FRA |
|
V |
|
R: SASADA Ken-Ichi (JPN)
/ V: COSTANZO Vincenzo jr (ITA)
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Thu 12:40
|
EMURA Misaki
|
JPN |
|
V
|
TAKASHIMA Risa
|
JPN |
|
7
|
R: DECKER Laura (USA)
/ V: KOSA Miklos (HUN)
|
Piste BLUE
|
Thu 12:55
|
MATUSZAK Sylwia
|
POL |
|
V
|
QUEROLI Caroline (15)
|
FRA |
|
11
|
R: DOUVIS Andreas (GRE)
/ V: KOSA Miklos (HUN)
|
Piste BLUE
|
Thu 13:10
|
NAVARRO Araceli (10)
|
ESP |
|
14
|
MAXWELL Caitlin (45)
|
GBR |
|
V |
R: KOSA Miklos (HUN)
/ V: DECKER Laura (USA)
|
Piste BLUE
|
Thu 13:25
|
ERBIL Nisanur (43)
|
TUR |
|
13
|
CRISCIO Martina
|
ITA |
|
V |
R: DOUVIS Andreas (GRE)
/ V: DECKER Laura (USA)
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Thu 12:40
|
APITHY-BRUNET Manon (6)
|
FRA |
|
V
|
PUSZTAI Liza
|
HUN |
|
8
|
R: DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
/ V: MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Thu 12:55
|
GREGORIO Rossella
|
ITA |
|
V
|
TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth (11)
|
USA |
|
10
|
R: ARSLAN Abdussamet (TUR)
/ V: DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Thu 13:10
|
SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda
|
USA |
|
12
|
EIFLER Larissa
|
GER |
|
V |
R: MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
/ V: ARSLAN Abdussamet (TUR)
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Thu 13:25
|
JIJIEISHVILI Lika (37)
|
GEO |
|
4
|
GKOUNTOURA Theodora (3)
|
GRE |
|
V |
R: MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
/ V: ARSLAN Abdussamet (TUR)
|
Piste GREEN
|
Thu 12:40
|
GEORGIADOU Despina (4)
|
GRE |
|
V
|
FUNKE Julika
|
GER |
|
10
|
R: DOANA Andreea (ROU)
/ V: SASADA Ken-Ichi (JPN)
|
Piste GREEN
|
Thu 12:55
|
YOON Jisu (54)
|
KOR |
|
V
|
GETTE Lisa (62)
|
GER |
|
12
|
R: VALIYEV Fikrat (AZE)
/ V: SASADA Ken-Ichi (JPN)
|
Piste GREEN
|
Thu 13:10
|
BATTISTON Michela (12)
|
ITA |
|
14
|
YANG Hengyu
|
CHN |
|
V |
R: SASADA Ken-Ichi (JPN)
/ V: VALIYEV Fikrat (AZE)
|
Piste GREEN
|
Thu 13:25
|
JEON Hayoung
|
KOR |
|
V
|
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia (5)
|
ESP |
|
9
|
R: VALIYEV Fikrat (AZE)
/ V: SASADA Ken-Ichi (JPN)
|
Piste RED
|
Thu 12:40
|
BASHTA Anna
|
AZE |
|
V
|
CHAMBERLAIN Maia
|
USA |
|
6
|
R: MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
/ V: CHICHON Vanesa (ESP)
|
Piste RED
|
Thu 12:55
|
ILIEVA Yoana
|
BUL |
|
0
|
*** Exclusion ***
|
UKR |
|
E
|
R: CHICHON Vanesa (ESP)
/ V: COSTANZO Vincenzo jr (ITA)
|
Piste RED
|
Thu 13:10
|
SHAO Yaqi (16)
|
CHN |
|
V
|
SARYBAY Aigerim
|
KAZ |
|
7
|
R: CHICHON Vanesa (ESP)
/ V: COSTANZO Vincenzo jr (ITA)
|
Piste RED
|
Thu 13:25
|
CHOI Sebin
|
KOR |
|
11
|
BALZER Sara
|
FRA |
|
V |
R: COSTANZO Vincenzo jr (ITA)
/ V: CHICHON Vanesa (ESP)
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Thu 15:20
|
EMURA Misaki
|
JPN |
|
V
|
MATUSZAK Sylwia (17)
|
POL |
|
5
|
R: KOSA Miklos (HUN)
/ V: ATTAR COHEN Adriana (ARG)
|
Piste BLUE
|
Thu 15:35
|
MAXWELL Caitlin (45)
|
GBR |
|
12
|
CRISCIO Martina
|
ITA |
|
V |
R: KOSA Miklos (HUN)
/ V: ATTAR COHEN Adriana (ARG)
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Thu 15:20
|
APITHY-BRUNET Manon (6)
|
FRA |
|
V
|
GREGORIO Rossella (21)
|
ITA |
|
10
|
R: MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
/ V: BEREUTER Roman (AUT)
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Thu 15:35
|
EIFLER Larissa (20)
|
GER |
|
6
|
GKOUNTOURA Theodora (3)
|
GRE |
|
V |
R: MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
/ V: GHAZY Tamim (EGY)
|
Piste GREEN
|
Thu 15:20
|
GEORGIADOU Despina (4)
|
GRE |
|
V
|
YOON Jisu (54)
|
KOR |
|
7
|
R: COSTANZO Vincenzo jr (ITA)
/ V: GHAZY Tamim (EGY)
|
Piste GREEN
|
Thu 15:35
|
YANG Hengyu (22)
|
CHN |
|
V
|
JEON Hayoung (27)
|
KOR |
|
13
|
R: COSTANZO Vincenzo jr (ITA)
/ V: CANTIN Pascal (CAN)
|
Piste RED
|
Thu 15:20
|
BASHTA Anna
|
AZE |
|
8
|
ILIEVA Yoana (23)
|
BUL |
|
V |
R: MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
/ V: CANTIN Pascal (CAN)
|
Piste RED
|
Thu 15:35
|
SHAO Yaqi (16)
|
CHN |
|
9
|
BALZER Sara
|
FRA |
|
V |
R: MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
/ V: BEREUTER Roman (AUT)
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Thu 16:40
|
EMURA Misaki
|
JPN |
|
V
|
CRISCIO Martina
|
ITA |
|
8
|
R: DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
/ V: BEREUTER Roman (AUT)
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Thu 16:40
|
APITHY-BRUNET Manon (6)
|
FRA |
|
11
|
GKOUNTOURA Theodora (3)
|
GRE |
|
V |
R: CHICHON Vanesa (ESP)
/ V: ARSLAN Abdussamet (TUR)
|
Piste GREEN
|
Thu 16:40
|
GEORGIADOU Despina (4)
|
GRE |
|
V
|
YANG Hengyu (22)
|
CHN |
|
9
|
R: VALIYEV Fikrat (AZE)
/ V: DOANA Andreea (ROU)
|
Piste RED
|
Thu 16:40
|
ILIEVA Yoana (23)
|
BUL |
|
V
|
BALZER Sara
|
FRA |
|
9
|
R: KOSA Miklos (HUN)
/ V: DECKER Laura (USA)
|
|