1 |
EMURA Misaki
|
JPN |
|
V
|
64 |
PERDIBAEVA Gulistan (102)
|
UZB |
|
9
|
33 |
MORMILE Chiara
|
ITA |
|
12
|
32 |
TAKASHIMA Risa
|
JPN |
|
V |
17 |
MATUSZAK Sylwia
|
POL |
|
V
|
48 |
HRAMOVA Olga A. (56)
|
BUL |
|
10
|
49 |
FUKUSHIMA Shihomi (60)
|
JPN |
|
9
|
16 |
QUEROLI Caroline (15)
|
FRA |
|
V |
9 |
NAVARRO Araceli (10)
|
ESP |
|
Thu 10:30
Piste BLUE
|
56 |
HENG Juliet Jie Min (72)
|
SGP |
|
41 |
MAXWELL Caitlin (45)
|
GBR |
|
Thu 10:30
Piste 5
|
24 |
GORDON Tamar
|
CAN |
|
25 |
TOLEDO Julieta
|
MEX |
|
Thu 10:45
Piste 5
|
40 |
ERBIL Nisanur (43)
|
TUR |
|
57 |
PEREZ CUENCA Celia (77)
|
ESP |
|
Thu 10:45
Piste BLUE
|
8 |
CRISCIO Martina
|
ITA |
|
5 |
APITHY-BRUNET Manon (6)
|
FRA |
|
V
|
60 |
KUVAEVA Alexandra (82)
|
GEO |
|
6
|
37 |
CIESLAR Zuzanna (40)
|
POL |
|
10
|
28 |
PUSZTAI Liza
|
HUN |
|
V |
21 |
GREGORIO Rossella
|
ITA |
|
V
|
44 |
LEUNG Lok Man Laren (51)
|
HKG |
|
10
|
53 |
PAIZI Marina (65)
|
GRE |
|
13
|
12 |
TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth (11)
|
USA |
|
V |
13 |
SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda
|
USA |
|
Thu 10:30
Piste YELLOW
|
52 |
CHU Wing Kiu (63)
|
HKG |
|
45 |
AU Sin Ying (53)
|
HKG |
|
Thu 10:30
Piste 6
|
20 |
EIFLER Larissa
|
GER |
|
29 |
ZHANG Xinyi
|
CHN |
|
Thu 10:45
Piste 6
|
36 |
JIJIEISHVILI Lika (37)
|
GEO |
|
61 |
PEKELMAN Luana (85)
|
BRA |
|
Thu 10:45
Piste YELLOW
|
4 |
GKOUNTOURA Theodora (3)
|
GRE |
|
3 |
GEORGIADOU Despina (4)
|
GRE |
|
Thu 10:00
Piste GREEN
|
62 |
UNLUDAG Deniz Selin (90)
|
TUR |
|
35 |
BATTAI Sugar Katinka
|
HUN |
|
9
|
30 |
FUNKE Julika
|
GER |
|
V |
19 |
KOZACZUK Malgorzata
|
POL |
|
12
|
46 |
YOON Jisu (54)
|
KOR |
|
V |
51 |
GETTE Lisa (62)
|
GER |
|
Thu 10:15
Piste GREEN
|
14 |
MARTON Anna
|
HUN |
|
11 |
BATTISTON Michela (12)
|
ITA |
|
Thu 10:30
Piste GREEN
|
54 |
GULIK Anastassiya (70)
|
KAZ |
|
43 |
OZAKI Seri (49)
|
JPN |
|
Thu 10:30
Piste 7
|
22 |
YANG Hengyu
|
CHN |
|
27 |
JEON Hayoung
|
KOR |
|
Thu 10:45
Piste 7
|
38 |
NAZLYMOV Tatiana (41)
|
USA |
|
59 |
ATANASOVA Kalina (81)
|
BUL |
|
Thu 10:45
Piste GREEN
|
6 |
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia (5)
|
ESP |
|
7 |
BASHTA Anna
|
AZE |
|
V
|
58 |
CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavan (79)
|
IND |
|
13
|
39 |
JEON Eunhye (42)
|
KOR |
|
12
|
26 |
CHAMBERLAIN Maia
|
USA |
|
V |
23 |
ILIEVA Yoana
|
BUL |
|
V
|
42 |
MARTIS Sabina (46)
|
ROU |
|
12
|
55 |
SMIRNOVA Anna (71)
|
AIN |
|
7
|
10 |
KHARLAN Olga (9)
|
UKR |
|
V |
15 |
SHAO Yaqi (16)
|
CHN |
|
Thu 10:30
Piste RED
|
50 |
SZUCS Luca (61)
|
HUN |
|
47 |
PRIKHODKO Tatyana (55)
|
KAZ |
|
Thu 10:30
Piste 8
|
18 |
SARYBAY Aigerim
|
KAZ |
|
31 |
CHOI Sebin
|
KOR |
|
Thu 10:45
Piste 8
|
34 |
CHART Maria
|
GBR |
|
63 |
VASILEVA Veronika (93)
|
AUS |
|
Thu 10:45
Piste RED
|
2 |
BALZER Sara
|
FRA |
|
|
EMURA Misaki
|
JPN |
|
Thu 12:40
Piste BLUE
|
TAKASHIMA Risa
|
JPN |
|
MATUSZAK Sylwia
|
POL |
|
Thu 12:55
Piste BLUE
|
QUEROLI Caroline (15)
|
FRA |
|
APITHY-BRUNET Manon (6)
|
FRA |
|
Thu 12:40
Piste YELLOW
|
PUSZTAI Liza
|
HUN |
|
GREGORIO Rossella
|
ITA |
|
Thu 12:55
Piste YELLOW
|
TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth (11)
|
USA |
|
|
|
|
Thu 12:40
Piste GREEN
|
FUNKE Julika
|
GER |
|
YOON Jisu (54)
|
KOR |
|
Thu 12:55
Piste GREEN
|
|
|
|
BASHTA Anna
|
AZE |
|
Thu 12:40
Piste RED
|
CHAMBERLAIN Maia
|
USA |
|
ILIEVA Yoana
|
BUL |
|
Thu 12:55
Piste RED
|
KHARLAN Olga (9)
|
UKR |
|
|