Bayerische Degen MeisterschaftenSchweinfurt (GER) 04.02.2017 Official
|
Degen männlichEinzelAktive |
Runde 1 | Bahn 8
SCHNEIDER Waldemar, GER BY TV Augsburg
|
|||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOSTER Sebastian | GER MTV München | 1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | |
MORITZ Gerrit | GER Nürnberger FC | 2 | D4 | D4 | D2 | D4 | 0 | 14 | 20 | 0.000 | -6 | 5. | |
MARKUS Daniel | GER TV Augsburg | 3 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V3 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | |
KOPPENHOFER Stefan | GER MTV Ingolstadt | 4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 0.750 | 5 | 1. | |
NAGEL Dominik | GER FC Gröbenzell | 5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 0.750 | 4 | 2. |
Runde 2 | Bahn 7
BLANK Karen Antonia, GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
|||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FISCHER Willi | GER TSV Nördlingen | 1 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 18 | 0.500 | -3 | 3. | |
BAEDEKER Frank | GER TV Ingolstadt | 2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 8 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | |
RIEBLINGER Manuel | GER TV Augsburg | 3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 14 | 0.750 | 3 | 2. | |
BRUMMER Andreas | GER TSV Erding | 4 | D4 | D0 | D4 | D3 | 0 | 11 | 19 | 0.000 | -8 | 5. | |
HENNINGSEN John | GER MTV München | 5 | D4 | D4 | D2 | V4 | 1 | 14 | 18 | 0.250 | -4 | 4. |
Runde 3 | Bahn 6
TALAN Romeo, GER BY TV Augsburg
|
|||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BÜTTNER Christian | GER TV Augsburg | 1 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 16 | 19 | 0.250 | -3 | 4. | |
RIEBLINGER Fabian | GER TV Augsburg | 2 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 16 | 0.500 | 1 | 2. | |
QUANZ Guido | GER USC München | 3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 4 | 19 | 9 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | |
BLOHM Christian | GER TG Schweinfurt | 4 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 10 | 19 | 0.250 | -9 | 5. | |
RUSCH Harald | GER MTV München | 5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 15 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. |
Runde 4 | Bahn 5
DRESCHER Jonathan, GER BY TG Schweinfurt
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TALAN Jan | GER TV Augsburg | 1 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 18 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | |
GIEßER Leon | GER TV Augsburg | 2 | V3 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | |
KLEINER Stefan | GER TV Kaufbeuren | 3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 18 | 0.600 | 5 | 1. | |
WEIGERT Philipp | GER MTV München | 4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | |
FEINER Gerhard | GER FC Regensburg | 5 | V4 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 2 | 13 | 22 | 0.400 | -9 | 6. | |
PICHLMEIER Martin | GER FC Gröbenzell | 6 | D2 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 0.400 | -3 | 5. |
Runde 5 | Bahn 4
RUSCH Emily, GER BY MTV München
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WAGNER Jürgen | GER FC Regensburg | 1 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V4 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | |
SCHIRRMEISTER Ricardo | GER Post SV Nürnberg FA | 2 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 20 | 0.200 | -6 | 6. | |
MENZEL Wolfgang | GER MTV München | 3 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 21 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | |
PUSCASU Paul George | ROU TV Augsburg | 4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 16 | 1.000 | 9 | 1. | |
DRESCHER Samuel | GER TG Schweinfurt | 5 | D3 | V3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.600 | 2 | 2. | |
LOWACK Ingo | GER TV Ingolstadt | 6 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 17 | 23 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. |