1 |
SOULEMEZI Eleftheria BY Fechtclub München
|
GER |
|
|
32 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
17 |
DOUWES Annick BY TSV Ottobrunn
|
GER |
|
Bahn
|
16 |
STIRNWEIS Isabelle BY TSV Trudering
|
GER |
|
9 |
FRESE Valeria BY TSV Bad Kissingen
|
GER |
|
|
24 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
25 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
8 |
STIEGLMEIER Anna BY MTV München
|
GER |
|
|
5 |
DAGLI Yeliz BY SB DJK Rosenheim
|
GER |
|
|
28 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
21 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
12 |
BEYER Lilly Pia BY FC Fürth
|
GER |
|
|
13 |
SCHWAB Sophie BY FC Fürth
|
GER |
|
|
20 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
29 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
4 |
KESSNER Ida BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
|
|
3 |
KAST Lara BY TSV Neu-Ulm
|
GER |
|
|
30 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
19 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
14 |
NOLTENIUS Henrike BY ASV Ortenburg
|
GER |
|
|
11 |
SELMAYR Sarah BY TV Feldkirchen
|
GER |
|
|
22 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
27 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
6 |
FELLMANN Emelie BY TSG Füssen
|
GER |
|
|
7 |
WATERLOH Katharina BY TV Feldkirchen
|
GER |
|
|
26 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
23 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
10 |
STIRNWEIS Lioba BY TSV Trudering
|
GER |
|
|
15 |
NYROVA Veronika BY TSV Bad Kissingen
|
GER |
|
|
18 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
31 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
2 |
TSOGIDIS Christina BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
|
|
|
SOULEMEZI Eleftheria BY Fechtclub München
|
GER |
|
Bahn
|
|
|
|
FRESE Valeria BY TSV Bad Kissingen
|
GER |
|
Bahn
|
STIEGLMEIER Anna BY MTV München
|
GER |
|
DAGLI Yeliz BY SB DJK Rosenheim
|
GER |
|
Bahn
|
BEYER Lilly Pia BY FC Fürth
|
GER |
|
SCHWAB Sophie BY FC Fürth
|
GER |
|
Bahn
|
KESSNER Ida BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
|
KAST Lara BY TSV Neu-Ulm
|
GER |
|
Bahn
|
NOLTENIUS Henrike BY ASV Ortenburg
|
GER |
|
SELMAYR Sarah BY TV Feldkirchen
|
GER |
|
Bahn
|
FELLMANN Emelie BY TSG Füssen
|
GER |
|
WATERLOH Katharina BY TV Feldkirchen
|
GER |
|
Bahn
|
STIRNWEIS Lioba BY TSV Trudering
|
GER |
|
NYROVA Veronika BY TSV Bad Kissingen
|
GER |
|
Bahn
|
TSOGIDIS Christina BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
|
|
|