Deutsche MeisterschaftenLeipzig (GER) 20.05.2017 Official
|
Degen männlichEinzelAktive |
Platz | LFV- Meldung | Name | Nat. | LV | Verein |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | D.3 | SCHMIDT Richard | GER | HE | FC Offenbach |
2.2 | D.2 | BELLMANN Lukas | GER | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
2.3 | D.4 | HERZBERG Fabian | GER | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
2.4 | D.1 | MULTERER Niklas | GER | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB |
2.5 | D.5 | STEINBERGER Raphael | GER | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
2.6 | D.6 | REIN Stephan | GER | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB |
2.7 | D.10 | KNEIST Toni | GER | BE | PSV Berlin |
2.8 | D.7 | SPAUTZ Falk | GER | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
2.9 | D.8 | UNTERHAUSER Samuel | GER | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2.10 | D.9 | BRAUN Rico | GER | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2.11 | D.12 | KONDRING Philipp | GER | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB |
2.12 | D.13 | SCHMIER Robert | GER | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
2.13 | D.14 | BRINKMANN Marco | GER | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
2.15 | D.16 | RIEDEL Alexander | GER | BS | SV Waldkirch |
2.16 | D.17 | BODOCZI Nikolaus | GER | HE | FC Offenbach |
2.17 | D.18 | WALTER Noe | GER | NS | Osnabrücker SC |
2.18 | D.19 | BITSCH Peter | GER | HE | Darmstädter FC |
2.19 | D.20 | LINDENMANN Bastian | GER | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen |
2.21 | D.22 | WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim | GER | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt |
2.22 | D.23 | BÜRGER Fabian | GER | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
2.23 | D.24 | BECKER Philipp | GER | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
2.24 | D.24 | JORDAN René | GER | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
2.25 | N.1 | GERLACH Florian | GER | BR | OSC Potsdam |
2.26 | L.1 | LIEBHABER Thilo | GER | SW | TG Frankenthal |
LFV | Quote | Qualifizierte | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HH | 1 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
BY | 5 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
WE | 3 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
BN | 2 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
NR | 5 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
SA | 1 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
ST | 1 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
BR | 1 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
MV | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
HB | 1 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
MR | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
SN | 2 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
HE | 4 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
BS | 2 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
NS | 3 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
WÜ | 6 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
SW | 2 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
TH | 2 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
BE | 3 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
SH | 2 |
|
HH | 1 | 1 | |
BY | 5 | 2 |
(N.1) MENZEL Wolfgang
(N.2) RIEBLINGER Manuel
|
WE | 3 | 3 |
(N.1) HOECHSMANN Thomas
|
BN | 2 | 4 |
(N.1) HOCH André
(N.2) MESZAROS Maximilian
(N.3) KNECHTL Lukas
(N.4) HUSTIG Karsten
(N.5) ZIPPELIUS Leo
(N.6) PLEITZ Benjamin
(N.7) KULOZIK Julian
(N.8) KLEINER Lukas
(N.9) BAUMANN Silvio
(N.10) TRÜTZSCHLER Alexander
|
NR | 5 | 5 |
(N.1) DOROSCHEWSKI Johannes
(N.2) ZUR MÜHLEN Lars
(N.3) PLAJER David
(N.4) HERRMANN Maximilian
(N.6) HESSE Jonas
(N.7) LUCAS Tim
(N.8) DEHN Julius
(N.9) BEHR Peter Christian
(N.10) HUSEMANN Luca
(N.11) STRICKER Stephan
|
SA | 1 | 6 |
(N.1) HANS Bastian
|
ST | 1 | 7 |
(D.3) BERGER Matthias
|
BR | 1 | 8 | |
MV | 1 | 9 | |
HB | 1 | 10 | |
MR | 1 | 11 | |
SN | 2 | 12 |
(N.1) MORGENSTERN Eric
(N.2) PETERSEN Cornelius
|
HE | 4 | 13 |
(N.1) PYSCHIK Paul-Philipp
|
BS | 2 | 14 |
(N.4) NEUTZNER Manfred
(N.5) SCHNEIDER Gerald
|
NS | 3 | 15 |
(N.1) SCHLÜTER Niclas
(N.2) DÖRSAM Max
|
WÜ | 6 | 16 |
(N.1) FENDT Lucas
(N.4) BIRKENMAIER Marco
(N.5) MANGOLD Simon
(N.6) KARLE Daniel
(N.7) POPELLA Peter
|
SW | 2 | 17 | |
TH | 2 | 18 |
(N.1) SCHUMACHER Christian
|
BE | 3 | 19 |
(N.1) SCHREYER Pascal
(N.2) MORIK Marco
(N.3) PROHL Christopher
(N.4) VANDIEKEN Karsten
|
SH | 2 | 20 |
(N.1) DELFS Lennart
|
Platz | LFV | LFV- Meldung | Name | Nat. | LV | Verein |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | N.1 | MENZEL Wolfgang | GER | BY | MTV München |
2 | 3 | N.1 | HOECHSMANN Thomas | GER | WE | FS Bielefelder TG |
3 | 4 | N.1 | HOCH André | GER | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim |
Platz | LFV | LFV- Meldung | Name | Nat. | LV | Verein |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 5 | N.1 | DOROSCHEWSKI Johannes | GER | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
5 | 6 | N.1 | HANS Bastian | GER | SA | TG Rohrbach |
6 | 7 | D.3 | BERGER Matthias | GER | ST | USC Magdeburg |
7 | 12 | N.1 | MORGENSTERN Eric | GER | SN | FC Oelsnitz |
8 | 13 | N.1 | PYSCHIK Paul-Philipp | GER | HE | Frankfurter TV |
9 | 14 | N.4 | NEUTZNER Manfred | GER | BS | TV Haueneberstein |
10 | 15 | N.1 | SCHLÜTER Niclas | GER | NS | MTV Braunschweig |
11 | 16 | N.1 | FENDT Lucas | GER | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB |
12 | 18 | N.1 | SCHUMACHER Christian | GER | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
13 | 19 | N.1 | SCHREYER Pascal | GER | BE | FC Grunewald |
14 | 20 | N.1 | DELFS Lennart | GER | SH | Elmshorner MTV |
15 | 2 | N.2 | RIEBLINGER Manuel | GER | BY | TV Augsburg |
16 | 4 | N.2 | MESZAROS Maximilian | GER | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim |
17 | 5 | N.2 | ZUR MÜHLEN Lars | GER | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
18 | 12 | N.2 | PETERSEN Cornelius | GER | SN | FC Leipzig |
19 | 14 | N.5 | SCHNEIDER Gerald | GER | BS | FA Rheinfelden |
20 | 15 | N.2 | DÖRSAM Max | GER | NS | MTV Braunschweig |
21 | 16 | N.4 | BIRKENMAIER Marco | GER | WÜ | VFB Friedrichshafen |
22 | 19 | N.2 | MORIK Marco | GER | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
23 | 4 | N.3 | KNECHTL Lukas | GER | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim |
24 | 5 | N.3 | PLAJER David | GER | NR | EFG Essen |
25 | 16 | N.5 | MANGOLD Simon | GER | WÜ | SV Esslingen |
26 | 19 | N.3 | PROHL Christopher | GER | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
27 | 4 | N.4 | HUSTIG Karsten | GER | BN | PSV Karlsruhe |
28 | 5 | N.4 | HERRMANN Maximilian | GER | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
29 | 16 | N.6 | KARLE Daniel | GER | WÜ | SV Böblingen |
30 | 19 | N.4 | VANDIEKEN Karsten | GER | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
31 | 4 | N.5 | ZIPPELIUS Leo | GER | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
32 | 5 | N.6 | HESSE Jonas | GER | NR | OFC Bonn |
33 | 16 | N.7 | POPELLA Peter | GER | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen |
34 | 4 | N.6 | PLEITZ Benjamin | GER | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim |
35 | 5 | N.7 | LUCAS Tim | GER | NR | OFC Bonn |
36 | 4 | N.7 | KULOZIK Julian | GER | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
37 | 5 | N.8 | DEHN Julius | GER | NR | EFG Essen |
38 | 4 | N.8 | KLEINER Lukas | GER | BN | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen |
39 | 5 | N.9 | BEHR Peter Christian | GER | NR | Solinger TB |
40 | 4 | N.9 | BAUMANN Silvio | GER | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim |
41 | 5 | N.10 | HUSEMANN Luca | GER | NR | EFG Essen |
42 | 4 | N.10 | TRÜTZSCHLER Alexander | GER | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
43 | 5 | N.11 | STRICKER Stephan | GER | NR | Solinger TB |