1 |
LINDNER Ruben BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
|
V
|
32 |
HEITMANN Leander WE TG Münster
|
GER |
|
6
|
17 |
STRELOW Alexander SN Dresdener FC
|
GER |
|
V
|
16 |
PHIELIPEIT Mateo BE SC Berlin
|
GER |
|
4
|
9 |
WUNDLING Ivo BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
|
V
|
24 |
LEUSCHKE Jakob SN Dresdener FC
|
GER |
|
8
|
25 |
WOLF Julien (40) SN Dresdener FC
|
GER |
|
V
|
8 |
EBERT Tillmann SN TV Markkleeberg
|
GER |
|
11
|
5 |
HEITZ Noah BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
|
V
|
28 |
BOSSERHOFF Nils (37) BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
|
3
|
21 |
MÄDER Finian (44) BS Freiburger TS
|
GER |
|
6
|
12 |
BARBY Henrik NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
V |
13 |
SCHULZ Linus BR OSC Potsdam
|
GER |
|
V
|
20 |
BECKMANN Otto ST SV Angern
|
GER |
|
4
|
29 |
BISCHOF Finn (36) HB Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
GER |
|
9
|
4 |
WAGNER Louis BE SC Berlin
|
GER |
|
V |
3 |
HOFFMANN Nils BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
|
V
|
30 |
MADEDDU Fabio (35) WE Hasper FC
|
GER |
|
5
|
19 |
BLOCHWITZ Anton SN TV Markkleeberg
|
GER |
|
7
|
14 |
MIRBACH Maximilian NR DFC Düsseldorf
|
GER |
|
V |
11 |
HÖFLER Julius BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
|
V
|
22 |
MÜLLER Len WÜ PSV Stuttgart
|
GER |
|
12
|
27 |
MAISON Jost NS TSV Winsen
|
GER |
|
8
|
6 |
POLOTZEK Simon NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
V |
7 |
STUDENT Mika WE FG Recklinghausen
|
GER |
|
V
|
26 |
GAUSS Neil WÜ PSV Stuttgart
|
GER |
|
6
|
23 |
SCHWAB Jamey Maurice ST Fechtcentrum Halle
|
GER |
|
3
|
10 |
MEHNER Laureano NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
V |
15 |
BERGERT Michael SN Fechtclub Radebeul
|
GER |
|
12
|
18 |
SALUS Hugo BE SC Berlin
|
GER |
|
V |
31 |
MALITZKI Lukas ST Fechtcentrum Halle
|
GER |
|
5
|
2 |
DIESTELKAMP Niklas BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
|
V |
|
LINDNER Ruben BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
|
V
|
STRELOW Alexander (17) SN Dresdener FC
|
GER |
|
5
|
WUNDLING Ivo BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
|
9
|
WOLF Julien (40) SN Dresdener FC
|
GER |
|
V |
HEITZ Noah BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
|
V
|
BARBY Henrik NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
7
|
SCHULZ Linus BR OSC Potsdam
|
GER |
|
V
|
WAGNER Louis BE SC Berlin
|
GER |
|
8
|
HOFFMANN Nils BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
|
V
|
MIRBACH Maximilian NR DFC Düsseldorf
|
GER |
|
12
|
HÖFLER Julius BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
|
13
|
POLOTZEK Simon NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
V |
STUDENT Mika WE FG Recklinghausen
|
GER |
|
V
|
MEHNER Laureano NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
13
|
SALUS Hugo (18) BE SC Berlin
|
GER |
|
10
|
DIESTELKAMP Niklas BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
|
V |
|
LINDNER Ruben BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
|
V
|
WOLF Julien (40) SN Dresdener FC
|
GER |
|
6
|
HEITZ Noah BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
|
V
|
SCHULZ Linus (13) BR OSC Potsdam
|
GER |
|
10
|
HOFFMANN Nils BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
|
V
|
POLOTZEK Simon NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
13
|
STUDENT Mika WE FG Recklinghausen
|
GER |
|
13
|
DIESTELKAMP Niklas BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
|
V |
|