Deutsche MeisterschaftWinsen Luhe (GER) 10.06.2023 - 09:00 |
Fechten
Florett Herren U13 Einzel |
Kampfrichtende Bedarfsliste | Official |
Tag | Nation | Verein | Ind. | Team | Notwendig I / T |
Kampfrichtende (Nation) (Degen/Florett/Säbel) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.06. | GER | BE | 6 | 0 | 1 / - | [F] ANDRITZKI Paul (BE) | |
10.06. | GER | BN | 3 | 0 | 1 / - | ||
10.06. | GER | BR | 2 | 0 | - / - | ||
10.06. | GER | BS | 3 | 0 | 1 / - | ||
10.06. | GER | BY | 9 | 0 | 2 / - | [F] BRAUN Noah (BY) | |
10.06. | GER | HB | 1 | 0 | - / - | [F] SCHWABE Markus (HB) | |
10.06. | GER | HE | 6 | 0 | 1 / - | [F] TÜRKIS Daniel (HE) | |
10.06. | GER | HH | 4 | 0 | 1 / - | ||
10.06. | GER | MV | 2 | 0 | - / - | [F] KUKLA Ann- Sophie (MV) | |
10.06. | GER | NR | 6 | 0 | 1 / - | ||
10.06. | GER | NS | 4 | 0 | 1 / - | [F] HÜLSEY Marius (NS) | |
10.06. | GER | SH | 2 | 0 | - / - |
[F] FEY Henrik (SH) [F] RASLANAS Nicole (SH) |
|
10.06. | GER | SN | 7 | 0 | 1 / - |
[F] LANGHAMMER Tom (SN) [F] EBERT Ferdinand (SN) [F] EBERT Tillmann (SN) |
|
10.06. | GER | ST | 3 | 0 | 1 / - |
[F] CATHALAN Dominique (ST) [F] SPIELMANN Richard (ST) |
|
10.06. | GER | TH | 2 | 0 | - / - | ||
10.06. | GER | WE | 3 | 0 | 1 / - | ||
10.06. | GER | WÜ | 7 | 0 | 1 / - | [F] KIECKBUSCH Jacob (WÜ) |
Tag | Nation | Verein | Ind. | Team | Notwendig I / T |
Kampfrichtende (Nation) (Degen/Florett/Säbel) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.06. | GER | BE | 0 | 1 | - / 1 | [F] ANDRITZKI Paul (BE) | |
11.06. | GER | BN | 0 | 1 | - / 1 | ||
11.06. | GER | BS | 0 | 1 | - / 1 | ||
11.06. | GER | BY | 0 | 3 | - / 2 | [F] BRAUN Noah (BY) | |
11.06. | GER | Ha | 0 | 1 | - / 1 | ||
11.06. | GER | HB | 0 | 1 | - / 1 | [F] SCHWABE Markus (HB) | |
11.06. | GER | HE | 0 | 2 | - / 1 | [F] TÜRKIS Daniel (HE) | |
11.06. | GER | MV | 0 | 1 | - / 1 | [F] KUKLA Ann- Sophie (MV) | |
11.06. | GER | NR | 0 | 2 | - / 1 | ||
11.06. | GER | NS | 0 | 1 | - / 1 | [F] HÜLSEY Marius (NS) | |
11.06. | GER | SH | 0 | 1 | - / 1 | [F] FEY Henrik (SH) | |
11.06. | GER | SN | 0 | 2 | - / 1 |
[F] EBERT Ferdinand (SN) [F] EBERT Tillmann (SN) |
|
11.06. | GER | TH | 0 | 1 | - / 1 | [F] LOESCHE Toni (TH) | |
11.06. | GER | WE | 0 | 1 | - / 1 | ||
11.06. | GER | WÜ | 0 | 1 | - / 1 | [F] KIECKBUSCH Jacob (WÜ) |
legend:
[S] = Säbel, [F] = Florett, [E] = Degen