LFV |
Quote |
Qualifizierte |
ST |
1 |
|
SA |
1 |
|
MV |
1 |
|
BR |
1 |
(N.1) |
BLUHM Karlotta |
OSC Potsdam |
|
HB |
1 |
|
MR |
1 |
|
NR |
7 |
(N.7) |
MEHLHAFF Maria |
Fechtzentrum Solingen |
(N.9) |
KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
(N.10) |
KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
(N.11) |
RIPPERT Amelie |
Fechtzentrum Solingen |
(N.12) |
SCHMITT Mathilda |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
(N.13) |
WIERSCHEM Lara Jools |
OFC Bonn |
(N.14) |
THOMAS Josefine |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
|
BE |
4 |
(N.2) |
ABOUBAKAR Jamila |
OSC Berlin |
(N.3) |
HOFFMANN Veronika |
Fechtzentrum Berlin |
(N.5) |
GRIMM Evelina |
FC Berlin Südwest |
(N.6) |
KOLBUSA Lucy Lena |
Fechtzentrum Berlin |
|
BS |
2 |
(N.2) |
WENDT Angelina |
SV Waldkirch |
|
TH |
2 |
(N.2) |
LUKAS Lisa |
FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
(N.3) |
WERNER Sasha Diane |
FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
|
SH |
2 |
(N.2) |
BACHMANN Victoria Charlotte |
FG Segeberg |
|
HH |
2 |
|
SW |
2 |
(N.1) |
OBERTHÜR Emma |
TSG Friesenheim |
|
BY |
9 |
(N.2) |
WINKER Paula |
TV Augsburg |
(N.3) |
WALDMANN Victoria |
TV Augsburg |
(N.4) |
FRIEDEMANN Clara |
MTV München |
(N.5) |
PEDRETTI Silvia |
MTV München |
(N.6) |
KLAUSER Tizia |
TSV Weilheim |
(N.7) |
RIEMER Jana-Ada |
TV Kaufbeuren |
(N.9) |
MÜNZNER Eline |
MTV München |
(N.10) |
RINDERER Anna |
FC Gröbenzell |
|
NS |
4 |
(N.1) |
VOGELGESANG Sofie |
FC Oldenburg |
(N.2) |
WENTZLER Maite |
FC Oldenburg |
(N.3) |
VAN VLIET Jonna-Deva |
FC Oldenburg |
|
BN |
3 |
(N.4) |
THOMA Chiara |
FC Hardheim-Höpfingen |
(N.5) |
BARTH Jenna |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
|
WÜ |
8 |
(N.9) |
NIKIFOROV Viktoria |
TSF Ditzingen |
(N.10) |
SCHMUTZ Kim |
Heidenheimer SB |
(N.12) |
GRÄßLE Sophia |
Heidenheimer SB |
(N.13) |
MIRBACH Lili |
TSG Reutlingen |
(N.14) |
MAUCH Fabienne |
Heidenheimer SB |
(N.15) |
GANZ Celina |
TSV Pliezhausen |
(N.16) |
ENGLERT Celina |
TSG Reutlingen |
(N.17) |
IHLN Sara |
TSB Ravensburg |
|
WE |
4 |
(N.1) |
MEYER Fiona |
FS Bielefelder TG |
(N.2) |
LOESENBECK Amelie |
FS Bielefelder TG |
|
SN |
4 |
(N.4) |
KAHL Grit |
Dresdener FC |
(N.5) |
HENSE Jolina |
FC Leipzig |
(N.6) |
ZOBEL Emilia |
Dresdener FC |
(N.7) |
PIWARZ Anna Charlotte |
Dresdener FC |
|
HE |
7 |
(N.5) |
HENRICH Lillian Charlize |
TV Dillenburg |
(N.7) |
GRASSEWITZ Franziska |
FC Kassel |
(N.8) |
RÜHL Emma |
FC Kassel |
(N.10) |
HAUK Eva |
Frankfurter TV |
(N.11) |
KOCH Hanna |
TV Wetzlar |
(N.12) |
GLASER Pauline |
FC Kassel |
(N.13) |
WEINERT Isabel |
VFL Bad Nauheim |
|