Leipziger Degenturnier 2019Leipzig (GER) 10.03.2019 - 09:00 Correction #4
|
Degen weiblichIndividualSenior |
Runde 1 | Bahn |
|||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CRUSTEWITZ Annett | GER FC Leipzig | 1 | 2 | V | V | V | 3 | 17 | 12 | 0.750 | 5 | 1. | |
GROLLMISCH Felicitas | GER FC Leipzig | 2 | V | V | 2 | V | 3 | 17 | 13 | 0.750 | 4 | 2. | |
LIERS Doreen | GER FG Rotation Berlin | 3 | 4 | 3 | V | V | 2 | 17 | 14 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | |
HEITMANN Anne | GER Fechtclub Radebeul | 4 | 2 | V | 2 | V | 2 | 14 | 15 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | |
GEIGER Sabine | GER Fechtcentrum Halle | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 20 | 0.000 | -11 | 5. |
Runde 2 | Bahn |
|||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JASKULLA Klara | GER FC Leipzig | 1 | V | 2 | V | V | 3 | 17 | 11 | 0.750 | 6 | 2. | |
EHRT Chantall | GER FC Leipzig | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 20 | 0.000 | -8 | 5. | |
WEGENER Marike | GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 3 | V | V | 2 | V | 3 | 17 | 10 | 0.750 | 7 | 1. | |
HEITHECKER Thora | GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 4 | 3 | V | V | V | 3 | 18 | 15 | 0.750 | 3 | 3. | |
SCHOLZ Susanne | GER Dresdener FC | 5 | 1 | V | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 18 | 0.250 | -8 | 4. |
Runde 3 | Bahn |
|||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRAUSE Rebekka | GER FC Leipzig | 1 | V | V | V | 4 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 0.750 | 4 | 1. | |
LAURENT Lisa | GER FC Leipzig | 2 | 4 | 1 | V | 4 | 1 | 14 | 18 | 0.250 | -4 | 5. | |
FÖRSTERLING Eva | GER FG Rotation Berlin | 3 | 3 | V | 3 | V | 2 | 16 | 15 | 0.500 | 1 | 2. | |
HÖRMANN Valérie | GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 4 | 3 | 3 | V | V | 2 | 16 | 17 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | |
HELBIG Annabell | GER FC Bischofswerda | 5 | V | V | 4 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 18 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. |
Runde 4 | Bahn |
|||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WOITAS Babett | GER FC Leipzig | 1 | 3 | 3 | V | / | 1 | 11 | 13 | 0.333 | -2 | 3. | |
STRECKER Leonie | GER FC Leipzig | 2 | V | V4 | V | / | 3 | 14 | 7 | 1.000 | 7 | 1. | |
VOGEL Leona | GER Fechtclub Radebeul | 3 | V | 3 | V | / | 2 | 13 | 10 | 0.667 | 3 | 2. | |
BIEDERMANN Lilly | GER SFV Oschatz | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | / | 0 | 7 | 15 | 0.000 | -8 | 4. | |
HOTZE Jasmin | GER Fechtzentrum Berlin | 5 | / | / | / | / | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 5. |