ThüringenpokalturnierSaalfeld (GER) 07.01.2018 Correction #2
|
Degen männlichEinzelAktive |
Runde 1 | Bahn 1 |
|||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WALDMÜLLER Leonhard | GER Musket. Marktredwitz | 1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 21 | 0.667 | 4 | 4. | |
KÜHLING Rico | GER Fechtzentrum Berlin e.V. | 2 | D4 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 23 | 25 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | |
KETZER Maximilian | GER KSZU Meiningen | 3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 14 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | |
ZOSEL Ralph | GER TUS Osterburg Weida | 4 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 19 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | |
GEBERT Lutz | GER Einheit Altenburg | 5 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 28 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | |
WEISE Steffen | GER SV Halle | 6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 18 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | |
PUSCH Florian | GER Fechtclub Radebeul | 7 | D2 | D4 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 13 | 30 | 0.000 | -17 | 7. |
Runde 2 | Bahn 2 |
|||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VOGEL Jens-Uwe | GER Fechtclub Radebeul | 1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 18 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | |
LIENSHÖFT Jan | GER SV Halle | 2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 17 | 0.833 | 12 | 1. | |
PANNER Franz-Ulrich | GER TSV Zella-Mehlis | 3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 16 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | |
KATZSCH Ingolf | GER Einheit Altenburg | 4 | D3 | D4 | D0 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 27 | 0.333 | -9 | 6. | |
MENZ Detlef | GER KSZU Meiningen | 5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 26 | 27 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | |
KAUBE Thomas | GER Fechtzentrum Berlin e.V. | 6 | D3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 24 | 0.500 | -2 | 5. | |
BRAUN Denny | GER SV Chemie Rodleben | 7 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D4 | D4 | 0 | 15 | 30 | 0.000 | -15 | 7. |
Runde 3 | Bahn 10 |
|||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OLEAK Andreas | GER KSZU Meiningen | 1 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 20 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | |
SCHUMACHER Christian | GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 2 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0.500 | 0 | 5. | |
BURMEISTER Andreas | GER SVA Oranienburg | 3 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | |
SCHMOOR Robert | GER SV Medizin Bautzen | 4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 17 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | |
STRUCK Johannes | GER TS Bayreuth | 5 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 16 | 26 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | |
BEHRENDT Michael | GER Fechtzentrum Berlin e.V. | 6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | |
NEUMANN Justus | GER MTV Saalfeld | 7 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 0.000 | -27 | 7. |
Runde 4 | Bahn 11 |
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWADZBA Thaddäus | GER SGS Erlangen | 1 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 10 | 21 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | |
GLINKA Steve | GER USC Magdeburg | 2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 0.600 | 4 | 4. | |
FEST Christian | GER KSV Weißwasser | 3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | |
LUKAS Tom | GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 4 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | |
LESCHKE Tobias | GER SV Medizin Bautzen | 5 | V5 | V1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 20 | 12 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | |
WEIGEL Johannes | GER Musket. Marktredwitz | 6 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 18 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. |
Runde 5 | Bahn 12 |
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
METZNER Andreas | GER USV TU Dresden | 1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.800 | 8 | 1. | |
HALM Andreas | GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen | 2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 14 | 0.600 | 7 | 2. | |
HEINZE Gerhard | GER KSZU Meiningen | 3 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | |
BERTKO Michael | GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | |
SCHIER Pascal | GER MTV Saalfeld | 5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 0.600 | 2 | 4. | |
BRUNNE Alexander | GER KSV Weißwasser | 6 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 18 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. |