|
|
|
1 |
PORS Gregor ASK Maribor
|
SLO |
|
|
32 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn
|
|
17 |
BRUCKMÜLLER Fabian OÖ FUL Linz
|
AUT |
D |
12
|
16 |
TIC Gal Tabor-Ljubljana
|
SLO |
V |
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
WAGNER Phillip ST StLFC Steiermark
|
AUT |
|
|
24 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
8 |
BIRO Alexander KÄ KAC Klagenfurt
|
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
FUCHS Julian VA FTSJD Dornbirn
|
AUT |
|
|
28 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn
|
|
21 |
ZÖLSS Leo ST GFU Graz
|
AUT |
D |
12
|
12 |
KNECHTL David ST GFU Graz
|
AUT |
V |
15
|
|
|
|
Bahn
|
|
13 |
KOGLER Marco KÄ KAC Klagenfurt
|
AUT |
D |
12
|
20 |
BEZJAK Domen ASK Maribor
|
SLO |
V |
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
4 |
THEWANGER Emil OÖ OÖ Landesfechtklub
|
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
ONDRUSEK Radek KS SK Zlin
|
CZE |
|
|
30 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn
|
|
19 |
LACH Lukas ST UWK Graz
|
AUT |
V |
15
|
14 |
CSIZMADIA Oliver Akademia sermu
|
SVK |
D |
6
|
|
|
|
Bahn
|
|
11 |
KRAHER Martin OÖ OÖ Landesfechtklub
|
AUT |
V |
15
|
22 |
JANJIC Gregor ST GFU Graz
|
AUT |
D |
7
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
6 |
WENZEL Tijan ASK Maribor
|
SLO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
RECLO Michal Akademia sermu
|
SVK |
|
|
26 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
10 |
DUDUC Alex BSK Bratislava
|
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn
|
|
15 |
SCHNEEBERGER Anton OÖ OÖ Landesfechtklub
|
AUT |
D |
10
|
18 |
COREJ Samuel Akademia sermu
|
SVK |
V |
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
2 |
STOLAR Samuel Akademia sermu
|
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn
|
|
PORS Gregor ASK Maribor
|
SLO |
V |
15
|
TIC Gal Tabor-Ljubljana
|
SLO |
D |
8
|
|
Bahn
|
|
WAGNER Phillip ST StLFC Steiermark
|
AUT |
D |
14
|
BIRO Alexander KÄ KAC Klagenfurt
|
AUT |
V |
15
|
|
Bahn
|
|
FUCHS Julian VA FTSJD Dornbirn
|
AUT |
V |
15
|
KNECHTL David ST GFU Graz
|
AUT |
D |
10
|
|
Bahn
|
|
BEZJAK Domen (20) ASK Maribor
|
SLO |
D |
6
|
THEWANGER Emil OÖ OÖ Landesfechtklub
|
AUT |
V |
15
|
|
Bahn
|
|
ONDRUSEK Radek KS SK Zlin
|
CZE |
V |
15
|
LACH Lukas (19) ST UWK Graz
|
AUT |
D |
13
|
|
Bahn
|
|
KRAHER Martin OÖ OÖ Landesfechtklub
|
AUT |
V |
15
|
WENZEL Tijan ASK Maribor
|
SLO |
D |
11
|
|
Bahn
|
|
RECLO Michal Akademia sermu
|
SVK |
V |
15
|
DUDUC Alex BSK Bratislava
|
SVK |
D |
11
|
|
Bahn
|
|
COREJ Samuel (18) Akademia sermu
|
SVK |
D |
13
|
STOLAR Samuel Akademia sermu
|
SVK |
V |
15
|
|
|
Bahn
|
|
PORS Gregor ASK Maribor
|
SLO |
V |
15
|
BIRO Alexander KÄ KAC Klagenfurt
|
AUT |
D |
9
|
|
Bahn
|
|
FUCHS Julian VA FTSJD Dornbirn
|
AUT |
D |
8
|
THEWANGER Emil OÖ OÖ Landesfechtklub
|
AUT |
V |
15
|
|
Bahn
|
|
ONDRUSEK Radek KS SK Zlin
|
CZE |
D |
14
|
KRAHER Martin (11) OÖ OÖ Landesfechtklub
|
AUT |
V |
15
|
|
Bahn
|
|
RECLO Michal Akademia sermu
|
SVK |
V |
15
|
STOLAR Samuel Akademia sermu
|
SVK |
D |
11
|
|
|
|