Cadet CircuitGeneve (SUI) 23.09.2017 Official
|
Degen weiblichEinzelU17 |
Platz | Nation | Name | Verein | Jg. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ITA | KOWALCZYK Sara Maria | ASDGS Pietro Giannone | 2001 |
2 | ITA | LOMBARDI Marta | CUS Pavia Scherma | 2001 |
3 | ITA | MACCAGNO Carola | TOISE | 2003 |
3 | ITA | PELA' Matilde | MIBRE- Ass Scherma Bresso | 2003 |
8er Tableau | ||||
5 | ITA | ROSSATTI Emilia | AS Bernardi Ferrara | 2001 |
6 | UKR | ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia | Kharkiv | 2001 |
7 | GER | FRIEDERICH Adriana | NR OFC Bonn | 2001 |
8 | UKR | MAZUR Yeva | Khmelnitskiy | 2003 |
16er Tableau | ||||
9 | ITA | CONSONNI Ginevra | TOISE | 2001 |
10 | BEL | BEKEN Solane | 2001 | |
11 | ITA | BARATTA Margherita | CS Genova Scherma | 2003 |
12 | ITA | REPANATI Benedetta | AS Pro Vercelli | 2001 |
13 | ITA | AMATEIS Alessandra | AS Marchesa Torino | 2001 |
14 | UKR | SADOVA Dariia | Khmelnitskiy | 2002 |
15 | ITA | SPINELLI Alice Ilde | Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao | 2001 |
16 | GER | TEUBER Carolin | WÜ Heidenheimer SB | 2001 |
32er Tableau | ||||
17 | SUI | VILLIGER Elin | ZFC Zürich | 2001 |
18 | ITA | PIZZINI Alessia | CDS Ravennate | 2001 |
19 | GER | GOEDDE Ella | NR OFC Bonn | 2001 |
20 | ROU | ENACHE Talida Teodora | CS UNEFS Bucuresti | 2001 |
21 | SUI | GABUTTI Emilie | SAL Lugano | 2002 |
22 | ITA | CENA Marzia | AS Pro Vercelli | 2002 |
23 | ROU | ZOTA Diana | CSS Quarto Buc | 2003 |
24 | ITA | VERDESCA Liliana | LESCU - CLUB SCHERMA LECCE | 2003 |
25 | ROU | DRAGHICI Ioana | ACS Stesial | 2004 |
26 | AUT | GRABHER Antonia | VA FTS Dornbirn | 2001 |
27 | SUI | BURKHARD Isabelle | FCB Bern | 2001 |
28 | SUI | PASCHE Alyssa | CEM Morges | 2002 |
29 | BEL | VANDINGENEN Aube | Catena | 2001 |
30 | ROU | CONSTANTINESCU Cristina | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 2002 |
31 | AUT | ZERLAUTH Anna Lea | 2003 | |
32 | KAZ | NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya | 2002 | |
64er Tableau | ||||
33 | BEL | WASIAK Axelle | Flanders Fencing | 2001 |
34 | ITA | PIERACCIANI Alice | Pro Novara Scherma | 2002 |
35 | ESP | ZUGASTI Paula | CREA-M | 2002 |
36 | SUI | BOSCHERINI Victoria | SEVM Vevey | 2002 |
37 | ITA | AGU' Benedetta | TOISE | 2001 |
38 | SUI | IZZO Iulia | SAL Lugano | 2002 |
39 | SUI | SAPIN Galadrielle Tuende | CER Romont | 2001 |
40 | SUI | BOUILLANT Audrey | SEVM Vevey | 2002 |
41 | GER | ZITTEL Alexandra | WÜ Heidenheimer SB | 2004 |
42 | GER | KIRSCHNER Elena | NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | 2002 |
43 | BEL | ROMMES Noelia | CE Charlemagne | 2003 |
44 | DEN | CHRISTENSEN Tabita | SJ FKTV Vordingborg | 2002 |
45 | NED | KROESE Katelijne | SC Amsterdam | 2001 |
46 | ROU | MELINTESCU Ana Maria | ACS Stesial | 2003 |
47 | ITA | CASSINA Matilde | S.S. MALASPINA MASSA | 2003 |
48 | GER | ZITTEL Alla | WÜ Heidenheimer SB | 2003 |
49 | GER | ZENS Anna | SA Fechterring Hochwald | 2003 |
50 | GER | KINDEL Rabea | NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | 2002 |
51 | FRA | ZUGMEYER Eva | COLMAR SR | 2003 |
51 | AUT | GRABHER Konstanze | VA FTS Dornbirn | 2004 |
53 | ESP | RAPOSO Dana | COE-M | 2002 |
54 | ITA | DE PICCOLI Chiara | AS Marchesa Torino | 2003 |
55 | ITA | CASABONA Federica | AS Marchesa Torino | 2003 |
56 | SUI | CROVETTO Vera | LUG Lugano | 2002 |
56 | SUI | ROMEO Virginia | LUG Lugano | 2002 |
58 | SUI | CHALON Estelle | SEN Neuchatel | 2001 |
59 | SUI | PETRINI Claire | SAL Lugano | 2003 |
60 | GER | LOH Pauline | WÜ Heidenheimer SB | 2001 |
61 | GER | AMUSER Janina | NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | 2003 |
62 | ESP | TORREGO Alicia | CREA-M | 2002 |
63 | SUI | HERTIG-ARM Solene | CEFL Florimont | 2001 |
64 | SUI | ANDERES Julia | CEFL Florimont | 2003 |
128er Tableau | ||||
65 | BRA | GIORDANO Giorgia | CAP | 2001 |
66 | SUI | CHATILLON Marine | CEFL Florimont | 2002 |
67 | ROU | GHICA Andrada | ACS Stesial | 2003 |
68 | SUI | HUNGERBUEHLER Lena | CAL Lausanne | 2003 |
69 | ESP | CALVO Danae | SAGU-GU | 2001 |
70 | UKR | YEVDOKYMOVA Mariia | Dnipropetrovsk | 2003 |
71 | SUI | BUERGIN Maren | SEB Basel | 2001 |
72 | BEL | WASIAK Aude | Flanders Fencing | 2003 |
73 | AUS | HAMM Orla | 2001 | |
74 | TUR | ADA Melis | Istanbul Ferdi | 2001 |
75 | GER | RIPPERT Ariane | NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | 2001 |
76 | SUI | KAMARAS Kira | CEFL Florimont | 2003 |
Deuxieme Tour | ||||
77 | GER | GEIST Franziska | BY TSV Neu-Ulm | 2002 |
78 | ITA | BILLI Sofia | RALUG | 2002 |
79 | SUI | ANDRES Laura | ZFC Zuerich | 2002 |
80 | ITA | BARATTA Vittoria | CS Genova Scherma | 2001 |
81 | TUR | ERMAN Lal | Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK | 2001 |
82 | SUI | RIGERT Julia | FCSG St. Gallen | 2002 |
83 | TUR | ERIS Zeynep Begum | Istanbul Ferdi | 2002 |
83 | SUI | PETTOLA Chiara | LUG Lugano | 2003 |
85 | SUI | TODESCHINI fiona | CES Sierre | 2003 |
86 | SUI | REUMANN Elisabeth | SESaF Fribourg | 2002 |
86 | SUI | AEBERSOLD Sayoko | SEG Geneve | 2001 |
88 | SUI | WALSER Alexandra | FCZ Zug | 2003 |
89 | GER | MARX Charlotte | Fechterring Hochwald | 2005 |
90 | SUI | BIHIRY Nefertari | CAL Lausanne | 2002 |
91 | TUR | AKINCI Mehtap Mira | Istanbul Ferdi | 2002 |
92 | SUI | LENTINI Chiara | SEG Geneve | 2003 |
92 | SUI | ROGNON Louisa | SEN Neuchatel | 2001 |
94 | SUI | MASCIARI Valentina | 2003 | |
95 | AUT | SCHWENDINGER Fabienne | VA FTS Dornbirn | 2003 |
96 | SUI | SARTI Anna | 2003 |