1 |
ROSSATTI Emilia AS Bernardi Ferrara
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
32 |
PASCHE Alyssa (33) CEM Morges
|
SUI |
D |
12
|
17 |
GABUTTI Emilie SAL Lugano
|
SUI |
D |
11
|
16 |
AMATEIS Alessandra AS Marchesa Torino
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
9 |
NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya (56)
|
KAZ |
D |
13
|
24 |
MACCAGNO Carola TOISE
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
25 |
ZERLAUTH Anna Lea (40)
|
AUT |
D |
5
|
8 |
BARATTA Margherita CS Genova Scherma
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
5 |
VILLIGER Elin ZFC Zürich
|
SUI |
D |
12
|
28 |
MAZUR Yeva Khmelnitskiy
|
UKR |
V |
15
|
21 |
TEUBER Carolin WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
V |
15
|
12 |
PIZZINI Alessia CDS Ravennate
|
ITA |
D |
10
|
13 |
GOEDDE Ella NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
D |
13
|
20 |
SPINELLI Alice Ilde Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
29 |
VANDINGENEN Aube (36) Catena
|
BEL |
D |
12
|
4 |
LOMBARDI Marta CUS Pavia Scherma
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
3 |
KOWALCZYK Sara Maria ASDGS Pietro Giannone
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
30 |
GRABHER Antonia VA FTS Dornbirn
|
AUT |
D |
7
|
19 |
SADOVA Dariia Khmelnitskiy
|
UKR |
V |
15
|
14 |
ENACHE Talida Teodora CS UNEFS Bucuresti
|
ROU |
D |
13
|
11 |
FRIEDERICH Adriana NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
V |
15
|
22 |
ZOTA Diana CSS Quarto Buc
|
ROU |
D |
8
|
27 |
CONSTANTINESCU Cristina (38) CSA Steaua Bucuresti
|
ROU |
D |
13
|
6 |
BEKEN Solane
|
BEL |
V |
15
|
7 |
ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia Kharkiv
|
UKR |
V |
15
|
26 |
DRAGHICI Ioana ACS Stesial
|
ROU |
D |
6
|
23 |
VERDESCA Liliana LESCU - CLUB SCHERMA LECCE
|
ITA |
D |
10
|
10 |
REPANATI Benedetta AS Pro Vercelli
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
15 |
PELA' Matilde MIBRE- Ass Scherma Bresso
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
18 |
CENA Marzia AS Pro Vercelli
|
ITA |
D |
13
|
31 |
BURKHARD Isabelle FCB Bern
|
SUI |
D |
4
|
2 |
CONSONNI Ginevra TOISE
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
|
ROSSATTI Emilia AS Bernardi Ferrara
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
AMATEIS Alessandra AS Marchesa Torino
|
ITA |
D |
8
|
MACCAGNO Carola (24) TOISE
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
BARATTA Margherita CS Genova Scherma
|
ITA |
D |
8
|
MAZUR Yeva (28) Khmelnitskiy
|
UKR |
V |
15
|
TEUBER Carolin (21) WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
GER |
D |
10
|
SPINELLI Alice Ilde (20) Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao
|
ITA |
D |
7
|
LOMBARDI Marta CUS Pavia Scherma
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
KOWALCZYK Sara Maria ASDGS Pietro Giannone
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
SADOVA Dariia (19) Khmelnitskiy
|
UKR |
D |
6
|
FRIEDERICH Adriana NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
V |
15
|
BEKEN Solane
|
BEL |
D |
5
|
ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia Kharkiv
|
UKR |
V |
15
|
REPANATI Benedetta AS Pro Vercelli
|
ITA |
D |
9
|
PELA' Matilde MIBRE- Ass Scherma Bresso
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
CONSONNI Ginevra TOISE
|
ITA |
D |
10
|
|
ROSSATTI Emilia AS Bernardi Ferrara
|
ITA |
D |
10
|
MACCAGNO Carola (24) TOISE
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
MAZUR Yeva (28) Khmelnitskiy
|
UKR |
D |
8
|
LOMBARDI Marta CUS Pavia Scherma
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
KOWALCZYK Sara Maria ASDGS Pietro Giannone
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
FRIEDERICH Adriana (11) NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
D |
8
|
ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia Kharkiv
|
UKR |
D |
8
|
PELA' Matilde (15) MIBRE- Ass Scherma Bresso
|
ITA |
V |
9
|
|