License level | Discipline | Valid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
National | C National | Foil | until Feb 4, 2050 | Active |
International | FIE B | Epee | Sep 30, 2021 until Feb 4, 2050 | Active |
National | C National | Epee | Replaced by higher licence | |
Zonal | EFC C | Epee | Jan 1, 2019 | Replaced by higher licence |
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Referee | Videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) | Round | DE | Round | DE | |||||
Feb 24, 2024 | GER WÜ | Heidenheim |
FIE Voith Cup Team World Cup |
Senior |
Epee 6 (5) |
||||
Feb 22, 2024 | GER WÜ | Heidenheim |
FIE 70 Heidenheimer Pokal World Cup |
Senior |
Epee 36 (2) |
Epee 14 (6) |
|||
Dec 2, 2023 | GER | Laupheim |
FIE 53 Uhlmann-Cup 2023 World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 6 (4) |
|||
Dec 3, 2022 | GER | Laupheim |
FIE 52 Uhlmann-Cup 2023 World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 6 (4) |
|||
May 25, 2022 | GER | Hamburg |
EVF 32 European Championships Veterans Team 2022 |
O150 O190 |
Epee 14 (7) |
||||
May 14, 2022 | GER WÜ | Heidenheim |
FIE Voith Cup World Cup |
Senior |
Epee 6 (5) |
||||
May 12, 2022 | GER WÜ | Heidenheim |
FIE 68 Heidenheimer Pokal World Cup |
Senior |
Epee 63 (3) |
Epee 13 (5) |
|||
Apr 30, 2022 | GER HE | Offenbach | 2022 German Championships | U20 |
Epee 15 (1) |
Epee 6 (5) |
|||
Apr 30, 2022 | GER HE | Offenbach | 2022 German Championships | U20 |
Epee 3 (3) |
||||
Feb 22, 2020 | GER BE | Berlin |
EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier 60 Weisser Baer U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 5 (4) |
|||
Dec 7, 2019 | GER WÜ | Heidenheim |
EFC 32 Kneipp Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 13 (9) |
|||
Nov 16, 2019 | FRA | Grenoble |
EFC 14 World Challenge U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 4 (3) |
|||
Oct 26, 2019 | AUT KÄ | Klagenfurt |
EFC Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 10 (7) |
|||
Jun 1, 2019 | GER BS | Waldkirch |
2019 German Championships
um den Preis der Hummel AG |
U13 U14 U14+U13 | |||||
Apr 27, 2019 | GER SN | Leipzig | 2019 German Championships | Senior |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 5 (2) |
Epee 1 (1) |
||
Apr 27, 2019 | GER SN | Leipzig | 2019 German Championships | Senior |
Epee 4 (4) |
||||
Feb 23, 2019 | GER BE | Berlin |
EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier 59 Weisser Baer U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Epee 36 (2) |
Epee 2 (2) |
|||
Nov 24, 2018 | GER WÜ | Heidenheim |
EFC 31 Kneipp Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 13 (8) |
|||
Nov 10, 2018 | GER WÜ | Reutlingen |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier QuB 16 allstar Cup 2018 |
Senior |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 10 (5) |
|||
Nov 3, 2018 | FRA | Grenoble |
EFC 13 World Challenge U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 7 (5) |
|||
Oct 27, 2018 | GER BN | Heidelberg |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier Rhein-Neckar-Open |
Senior |
Epee 30 (2) |
Epee 7 (2) |
|||
Oct 6, 2018 | GER BY | Ingolstadt | Epee of Ingolstadt | U12-U10 U13 U14 U14+U13 U17 |